Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Adult Toothbrush

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Premium Orthodontic Small and Exquisite Head Adult Toothbrush
Contact Now

3916.

Premium Orthodontic Small and Exquisite Head Adult Toothbrush Open Details in New Window [Jun 04, 2025]

Product Name Premium Orthodontic Small and Exquisite Head Adult Toothbrush Toothbrush Specification Toothbrush Images Production Flow Certificates

Company: Yangzhou Joycare Dental Products Co., Ltd.

Whole Sale Eco Friendly Adult Toothbrush
Contact Now

3917.

Whole Sale Eco Friendly Adult Toothbrush Open Details in New Window [Dec 07, 2024]

Specification Product Name Adult Toothbrush Material of handle PLA Material of bristles Nylon, Dupont Tynex, PBT, Charcoal, Castor Oil in option Bristles hardness Soft/Medium/Hard Net weight 11 g Length 19 ...

Company: Ascend Excellence Daily Products Jiangsu Co., Ltd.

Whole Sale High Quality Adult Toothbrush
Contact Now

3918.

Whole Sale High Quality Adult Toothbrush Open Details in New Window [Dec 07, 2024]

Specification Product Name Adult Toothbrush Material of handle PS+Rubber Material of bristles Nylon, Dupont Tynex, PBT, Charcoal, Castor Oil in option Bristles hardness Soft/Medium/Hard Net ...

Company: Ascend Excellence Daily Products Jiangsu Co., Ltd.

Customized High Quality Adult Toothbrush with Multi Function 02
Contact Now

3919.

Customized High Quality Adult Toothbrush with Multi Function 02 Open Details in New Window [Dec 07, 2024]

Specification Product Name Adult Toothbrush Material of handle PP+Rubber Material of bristles Nylon, Dupont Tynex, PBT, Charcoal, Castor Oil in option Bristles hardness Soft/Medium/Hard Net weight 18.5 ...

Company: Ascend Excellence Daily Products Jiangsu Co., Ltd.

Personal Care Wide-Head Manual Adult Toothbrush
Contact Now

3920.

Personal Care Wide-Head Manual Adult Toothbrush Open Details in New Window [Nov 26, 2024]

Specification Product Name Adult Toothbrush Material of handle PP Material of bristles Nylon, Dupont Tynex, PBT, Charcoal, Castor Oil in option Bristles hardness Soft/Medium/Hard Net weight 19 g Length 19 ...

Company: Ascend Excellence Daily Products Jiangsu Co., Ltd.

Joycare FL-601 Charcoal Bristles Adult Toothbrush with Wheat Straw Handle
Contact Now

3921.

Joycare FL-601 Charcoal Bristles Adult Toothbrush with Wheat Straw Handle Open Details in New Window [Jul 19, 2024]

Product Name Travel/home/hotel adult tooth brush wheat straw handle soft charcoal bristles toothbrush Toothbrush Specification Toothbrush Images Production Flow Certificates

Company: Yangzhou Joycare Dental Products Co., Ltd.

Simple Design Adult Toothbrush Cheap Adult Toothbrush Soft Bristles Adult Toothbrush
Contact Now

3922.

Simple Design Adult Toothbrush Cheap Adult Toothbrush Soft Bristles Adult Toothbrush Open Details in New Window [Apr 08, 2022]

Handle:PP&TPR,meterial and color can be changed Bristles:Nylon610,meterial and color can be changed Packing:According to customer's requirment

Company: Yangzhou Chenxiao Brush Industrial Co., Ltd.

Simple Handle Adult Toothbrush Medium Bristles Adult Toothbrush
Contact Now

3923.

Simple Handle Adult Toothbrush Medium Bristles Adult Toothbrush Open Details in New Window [Mar 20, 2026]

Handle:PP&TPR,color can be changed Bristles:Nylon 610,meterial can be changed Packing:According to customer's requirment

Company: Yangzhou Chenxiao Brush Industrial Co., Ltd.

The Middle East Good Sell Adult Toothbrush Hard Bristles Adult Toothbrush
Contact Now

3924.

The Middle East Good Sell Adult Toothbrush Hard Bristles Adult Toothbrush Open Details in New Window [Mar 20, 2026]

Handle:PP&TPR,color can be changed Bristles:Nylon 610,meterial can be changed Packing:According to customer's requirment

Company: Yangzhou Chenxiao Brush Industrial Co., Ltd.

Engineering Handle Adult Toothbrush Soft Bristles Adult Toothbrush
Contact Now

3925.

Engineering Handle Adult Toothbrush Soft Bristles Adult Toothbrush Open Details in New Window [Mar 20, 2026]

Handle:PP&TPR,meterial and color can be changed Bristles:Nylon 610,meterial and color can be changed Packing:According to customer's requirment

Company: Yangzhou Chenxiao Brush Industrial Co., Ltd.

Adult Toothbrush That Handle Can Arbitrary Bending Medium Bristles Adult Toothbrush
Contact Now

3926.

Adult Toothbrush That Handle Can Arbitrary Bending Medium Bristles Adult Toothbrush Open Details in New Window [Mar 20, 2026]

Handle:PP&TPR,can arbitrary bending,meterial and color can be changed Bristles:Nylon,meterial and color can be changed Packing:single toothbrush in a blister card,12pcs/box,24boxes/carton,packing can be changed ...

Company: Yangzhou Chenxiao Brush Industrial Co., Ltd.

2021 New 100% Biodegradable Bamboo Toothbrush for Kids and Adults
Contact Now

3927.

2021 New 100% Biodegradable Bamboo Toothbrush for Kids and Adults Open Details in New Window [May 07, 2025]

Product Description Biodegradable Bamboo Toothbrush * ECO FRIENDLY AND BIODEGRADABLE: Bamboo toothbrush made from natural sustainable bamboo farms, our product is 100% natural. Their quality is as same as your ...

Company: Coral Healthcare Products Manufacturer Co., Ltd.

Best Selling Adult Toothbrush with Tongue Cleaner
Contact Now

3928.

Best Selling Adult Toothbrush with Tongue Cleaner Open Details in New Window [Jan 04, 2025]

Specification Product Name Adult Toothbrush Material of handle PP+Rubber Material of bristles Nylon, Dupont Tynex, PBT, Charcoal, Castor Oil in option Bristles hardness Soft/Medium/Hard Net weight 19 ...

Company: Ascend Excellence Daily Products Jiangsu Co., Ltd.

Classic Adult Toothbrush on Hot Sale
Contact Now

3929.

Classic Adult Toothbrush on Hot Sale Open Details in New Window [Jan 04, 2025]

Specification Product Name Adult Toothbrush Material of handle PP+Rubber Material of bristles Nylon, Dupont Tynex, PBT, Charcoal, Castor Oil in option Bristles hardness Soft/Medium/Hard Net weight 18.5 ...

Company: Ascend Excellence Daily Products Jiangsu Co., Ltd.

Adult Toothbrush with Sucker and Tongue Cleaner
Contact Now

3930.

Adult Toothbrush with Sucker and Tongue Cleaner Open Details in New Window [Dec 07, 2024]

Specification Product Name Adult Toothbrush Material of handle PP+Rubber Material of bristles Nylon, Dupont Tynex, PBT, Charcoal, Castor Oil in option Bristles hardness Soft/Medium/Hard Net weight 18 ...

Company: Ascend Excellence Daily Products Jiangsu Co., Ltd.