Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Air Conditioner

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Wholesale Factory Price Car Air Conditioner Car Air Conditioner Compressor Parts

11191.

Wholesale Factory Price Car Air Conditioner Car Air Conditioner Compressor Parts Open Details in New Window [Feb 13, 2025]

Product Description 1, Aluminium die casting is a process of injection aluminum alloy under pressure, which produces parts in high volume at low costs. 2, There are two processes of Aluminum die casting: ...

Company: Jiangsu Yeevalves Hydraulic Equipment Co., Ltd.

Fit BMW X5 Built-in X6 X5 E70 E71 Air Conditioner Filter 64319194098 Air Conditioner Filter

11192.

Fit BMW X5 Built-in X6 X5 E70 E71 Air Conditioner Filter 64319194098 Air Conditioner Filter Open Details in New Window [Mar 31, 2023]

Product Description Product name: Car air filter Part number/OE number: 64319171858 Fit for: BMW Material: filter paper+rubber Size: OD:65mm Height:71mm Thread: 3/4-16 Warranty: 10000kms

Company: Nanjing Woda Auto Technology Co., Ltd.

Car Air Filters Air Conditioner Filter Element

11193.

Car Air Filters Air Conditioner Filter Element Open Details in New Window [Jul 25, 2019]

Car Air Filters Air Conditioner Filter Element About our company: Suzhou New Way plastic industry Co., Ltd is a professional manufacturer who was initially founded in 1992, specialized in plastic injection mold ...

Company: Suzhou New Way Plastic Industry Co., Ltd.

Wholesale Factory Price Car Air Conditioner Car Air Conditioner Compressor Parts Aluminum Die ...

11194.

Wholesale Factory Price Car Air Conditioner Car Air Conditioner Compressor Parts Aluminum Die ... Open Details in New Window [Feb 13, 2025]

Product Description 1, Aluminium die casting is a process of injection aluminum alloy under pressure, which produces parts in high volume at low costs. 2, There are two processes of Aluminum die casting: ...

Company: Jiangsu Yeevalves Hydraulic Equipment Co., Ltd.

for Tesla, Model 3, Air Purifier, Air Conditioner, Filter Mesh, 21 Type Intake Mask Protection

11195.

for Tesla, Model 3, Air Purifier, Air Conditioner, Filter Mesh, 21 Type Intake Mask Protection Open Details in New Window [May 06, 2024]

Product Description For Tesla, MODEL 3, air purifier, air conditioner, Filter Mesh, 21 type intake mask protection Product Specifications Condition: 100% new Color: Black Material: ...

Company: Jiangsu Pengying Auto Parts Co., Ltd.

Semi Auto EPS Air Conditioner Component Parts Shape Molding Machine

11196.

Semi Auto EPS Air Conditioner Component Parts Shape Molding Machine Open Details in New Window [Apr 19, 2023]

1.Semi Auto EPS Air Conditioner Component Parts Shape Molding Machine 2.Main Features 1.The machine has an intelligent control system made of PLC programmable controller and touch screen to achieve automation ...

Company: Nantong Zhonghui Mould Co., Ltd.

Customize Sound Reduction EPP Foam Housing for RV Air Conditioner

11197.

Customize Sound Reduction EPP Foam Housing for RV Air Conditioner Open Details in New Window [Apr 18, 2023]

EPP Foam Thermal Insulation Air Conditioner Structural Parts. We could customerize all kinds of EPP Foam Thermal Insulation Air Conditioner Structural Parts for you. Plastic mould injection ...

Company: Nantong Zhonghui Mould Co., Ltd.

Easy Tear Air Conditioner Cloth Wrapping Duct Tape

11198.

Easy Tear Air Conditioner Cloth Wrapping Duct Tape Open Details in New Window [Oct 27, 2022]

Product Description Enquiry Us! Brand BLN Name Cloth Dust Tape Width Can be customized Length Can be customized Thickness Can be customized Material Polyethylene, Gauze ...

Company: SUZHOU BAILINGNIAO PACKAGE CO., LTD.

Sound Reduction EPP Foam Housing for RV Air Conditioner

11199.

Sound Reduction EPP Foam Housing for RV Air Conditioner Open Details in New Window [Apr 18, 2023]

1.Sound Reduction EPP Foam Housing for RV Air Conditioner EPP Foam Thermal Insulation Air Conditioner Structural Parts. We could customerize all kinds of EPP Foam Thermal Insulation Air Conditioner Structural Parts ...

Company: Nantong Zhonghui Mould Co., Ltd.

Air Conditioner Heater

11204.

Air Conditioner Heater Open Details in New Window [Aug 21, 2024]

Essential details After-sales Service Provided: Return and Replacement Warranty: 1 Year Specification: 1400W Application: Hotel, Garage, Commercial, Household Power ...

Company: JIANGSU SHENGHONG INTELLIGENT SECURITY FACILITIES CO., LTD.

Cheaper 10kw Panels Controller Batteries Solar Power System for Air Conditioner

11205.

Cheaper 10kw Panels Controller Batteries Solar Power System for Air Conditioner Open Details in New Window [Sep 28, 2023]

Product Description 5KW 10KW Off Grid Solar Generation System Factory Price 10KW Off Grid Solar Power System Components List Item Model Description Quantity 1 Solar panel MONO 480W Solar Panel 21 ...

Company: Jingjiang Alicosolar New Energy Co., Ltd.