Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Air Cooler

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Ys-N700t-L Industrial Portable Centrifugal Evaporative Cooler for Spot Cooling
Contact Now

3781.

Ys-N700t-L Industrial Portable Centrifugal Evaporative Cooler for Spot Cooling Open Details in New Window [Aug 07, 2026]

Main Product Product Description The YS-N700 & YS-N900 Series Industrial Centrifugal Evaporative Air Coolers are designed to deliver high-performance cooling and ventilation for large space applications. Featuring ...

Company: Nantong Saler Electric Co., Ltd.

Ysfresh Window Mounted Centrifugal Evaporative Air Cooler Fan for Home Cooling
Contact Now

3782.

Ysfresh Window Mounted Centrifugal Evaporative Air Cooler Fan for Home Cooling Open Details in New Window [Aug 07, 2026]

Main Product Product Description The CY Series Window Evaporative Air Cooler is a highly efficient, energy-saving cooling solution designed for industrial, commercial, and open-space environments. By utilizing natural ...

Company: Nantong Saler Electric Co., Ltd.

CE Certified Cy-600t-L Top Outlet Centrifugal Evaporative Air Cooler Fan
Contact Now

3783.

CE Certified Cy-600t-L Top Outlet Centrifugal Evaporative Air Cooler Fan Open Details in New Window [Aug 07, 2026]

Main Product Product Description The YSFRESH CY-600 series is a high-performance commercial and industrial evaporative air cooler designed for energy-efficient cooling in large spaces. Combining a powerful centrifugal ...

Company: Nantong Saler Electric Co., Ltd.

Cy-600ht-L Frequency Inverter Centrifugal Evaporative Air Cooler Fan for Workshop
Contact Now

3784.

Cy-600ht-L Frequency Inverter Centrifugal Evaporative Air Cooler Fan for Workshop Open Details in New Window [Aug 07, 2026]

Main Product Product Description The YSFRESH CY-600 series is a high-performance commercial and industrial evaporative air cooler designed for energy-efficient cooling in large spaces. Combining a powerful centrifugal ...

Company: Nantong Saler Electric Co., Ltd.

350W Energy Saving Cy-600 Series Centrifugal Evaporative Air Cooler Fan
Contact Now

3785.

350W Energy Saving Cy-600 Series Centrifugal Evaporative Air Cooler Fan Open Details in New Window [Aug 07, 2026]

Main Product Product Description The YSFRESH CY-600 series is a high-performance commercial and industrial evaporative air cooler designed for energy-efficient cooling in large spaces. Combining a powerful centrifugal ...

Company: Nantong Saler Electric Co., Ltd.

Inverter System Industrial Centrifugal Water Air Cooler Fan for Factory Cy-900s
Contact Now

3786.

Inverter System Industrial Centrifugal Water Air Cooler Fan for Factory Cy-900s Open Details in New Window [Aug 07, 2026]

Main Product Product Description The YSFRESH CY-900 Series Industrial Evaporative Air Cooler combines heavy-duty centrifugal blower technology with an advanced frequency inverter control system to deliver high-static ...

Company: Nantong Saler Electric Co., Ltd.

OEM Industrial Frequency Inverter Centrifugal Evaporative Cooler Fan for Factory
Contact Now

3787.

OEM Industrial Frequency Inverter Centrifugal Evaporative Cooler Fan for Factory Open Details in New Window [Aug 07, 2026]

Main Product Product Description The YSFRESH CY-900 Series Industrial Evaporative Air Cooler combines heavy-duty centrifugal blower technology with an advanced frequency inverter control system to deliver high-static ...

Company: Nantong Saler Electric Co., Ltd.

Ys-900ht-L OEM Industrial Frequency Inverter Centrifugal Evaporative Cooler Fan for Factory
Contact Now

3788.

Ys-900ht-L OEM Industrial Frequency Inverter Centrifugal Evaporative Cooler Fan for Factory Open Details in New Window [Aug 07, 2026]

Main Product Product Description The YSFRESH YS-900HT / YS-900HS Series Industrial Evaporative Air Cooler combines heavy-duty centrifugal blower technology with an advanced frequency inverter control system to deliver ...

Company: Nantong Saler Electric Co., Ltd.

High Airflow Industrial Axial Water Air Cooler Fan for Factory Cy-900at
Contact Now

3789.

High Airflow Industrial Axial Water Air Cooler Fan for Factory Cy-900at Open Details in New Window [Aug 07, 2026]

Main Product Product Description The YSFRESH CY-900AT / CY-900HAT Series Industrial Axial Evaporative Air Cooler delivers massive airflow and rapid temperature reduction for large-scale industrial and commercial ...

Company: Nantong Saler Electric Co., Ltd.

OEM Industrial Manual Control Axial Evaporative Cooler Fan for Factory Cy-900ht
Contact Now

3790.

OEM Industrial Manual Control Axial Evaporative Cooler Fan for Factory Cy-900ht Open Details in New Window [Aug 07, 2026]

Main Product Product Description The YSFRESH CY-900AT / CY-900HAT Series Industrial Axial Evaporative Air Cooler delivers massive airflow and rapid temperature reduction for large-scale industrial and commercial ...

Company: Nantong Saler Electric Co., Ltd.

Heavy Duty Water Evaporative Axial Air Cooler Fan for Commercial Workshop Cy-900hat
Contact Now

3791.

Heavy Duty Water Evaporative Axial Air Cooler Fan for Commercial Workshop Cy-900hat Open Details in New Window [Aug 07, 2026]

Main Product Product Description The YSFRESH CY-900AT / CY-900HAT Series Industrial Axial Evaporative Air Cooler delivers massive airflow and rapid temperature reduction for large-scale industrial and commercial ...

Company: Nantong Saler Electric Co., Ltd.

Inverter System Industrial Centrifugal Water Air Cooler Fan for Factory Cy-900ht-L
Contact Now

3792.

Inverter System Industrial Centrifugal Water Air Cooler Fan for Factory Cy-900ht-L Open Details in New Window [Aug 07, 2026]

Main Product Product Description The YSFRESH YS-900HT / YS-900HS Series Industrial Evaporative Air Cooler combines heavy-duty centrifugal blower technology with an advanced frequency inverter control system to deliver ...

Company: Nantong Saler Electric Co., Ltd.

Heavy Duty Water Evaporative Centrifugal Air Cooler Fan for Commercial Workshop Ys-900ht-L
Contact Now

3793.

Heavy Duty Water Evaporative Centrifugal Air Cooler Fan for Commercial Workshop Ys-900ht-L Open Details in New Window [Aug 07, 2026]

Main Product Product Description The YSFRESH YS-900HT / YS-900HS Series Industrial Evaporative Air Cooler combines heavy-duty centrifugal blower technology with an advanced frequency inverter control system to deliver ...

Company: Nantong Saler Electric Co., Ltd.

CE Certified Commercial Axial Evaporative Cooler with Wheels Cy-900hat
Contact Now

3794.

CE Certified Commercial Axial Evaporative Cooler with Wheels Cy-900hat Open Details in New Window [Aug 07, 2026]

Main Product Product Description The YSFRESH CY-900AT / CY-900HAT Series Industrial Axial Evaporative Air Cooler delivers massive airflow and rapid temperature reduction for large-scale industrial and commercial ...

Company: Nantong Saler Electric Co., Ltd.

Cy-900hat OEM Industrial Manual Control Axial Evaporative Air Cooler Fan
Contact Now

3795.

Cy-900hat OEM Industrial Manual Control Axial Evaporative Air Cooler Fan Open Details in New Window [Aug 07, 2026]

Main Product Product Description The YSFRESH CY-900AT / CY-900HAT Series Industrial Axial Evaporative Air Cooler delivers massive airflow and rapid temperature reduction for large-scale industrial and commercial ...

Company: Nantong Saler Electric Co., Ltd.