Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Air Cooler

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Water Cooled Energy Efficiency VFD Industrial Commercial HVAC Screw Chiller

13126.

Water Cooled Energy Efficiency VFD Industrial Commercial HVAC Screw Chiller Open Details in New Window [Feb 06, 2023]

Water Cooled Screw Chiller 1. Advanced designs technologies for water cooled screw chiller. In 1992, TECKA developed the first semi-closed double screw water cooled chiller in China. 2. Supervise the compilation ...

Company: Kunshan Tecka Electromechanical Co., Ltd.

High Quality High Efficiency 60c Air Cooled Screw Chiller

13127.

High Quality High Efficiency 60c Air Cooled Screw Chiller Open Details in New Window [Feb 06, 2023]

Air Cooled Screw Chiller (Heat Pump) Advanced designs technologies for air-cooled screw chiller (heat pump), since 1993. Adaptive energy adjustment technology, the system adjust the compressor number, capacity, and ...

Company: Kunshan Tecka Electromechanical Co., Ltd.

Hot Selling Refrigeration Air Cooler Refrigerated Room Evaporator

13128.

Hot Selling Refrigeration Air Cooler Refrigerated Room Evaporator Open Details in New Window [Nov 21, 2024]

SOME PROJECT LIST PROJECT TIME EQUIPMENTS QUANTITY PROJECT LOCATION 2019 50000 UNITS FOR TOTAL SALSE PROJECTS 2020 70000 UNITS FOR TOTAL PROJECTS 2021 80000 UNITS FOR TOTAL SALSE PROJECTS 1. ...

Company: Taizhou Uiniya Refrigeration Equipment Co., Ltd.

Desktop Mini Air Cooler Fan Air Conditioner USB Rechargeable with Remote Control

13129.

Desktop Mini Air Cooler Fan Air Conditioner USB Rechargeable with Remote Control Open Details in New Window [Sep 21, 2025]

Detailed Photos Company Profile Honeywell,Phillips Professional Main Supplier With more than 50 patented technologies As a lead manufacturer of 30 years' experience of filtering products with ISO9001 and ...

Company: Nantong Deli Purification Equipment Factory Co., Ltd.

Free Flow/Wide Gap Stainless Steel Semi-Welded Heat Exchanger

13130.

Free Flow/Wide Gap Stainless Steel Semi-Welded Heat Exchanger Open Details in New Window [Jul 22, 2025]

The Plate heat exchanger consists of a pack of corrugated metal plates, The corrugation of the plates provides the passage between the plates, the two fluids transfer the heat between the channels. The plate pack is ...

Company: KDP Machinery Jiangsu Co., Ltd.

316L 304 Food Grade Stainless Steel Plate Heat Exchanger

13131.

316L 304 Food Grade Stainless Steel Plate Heat Exchanger Open Details in New Window [Jun 25, 2025]

Product Description The plate pasteurizer composed of stainless steel is widely used in the food industry for high temperature sterilization of thermal sensitive materials, such as milk, juice drinks, ice cream, ...

Company: KDP Machinery Jiangsu Co., Ltd.

316L 304 Food Grade Stainless Steel Heat Germicidal Plate Heat Exchanger

13132.

316L 304 Food Grade Stainless Steel Heat Germicidal Plate Heat Exchanger Open Details in New Window [Jun 23, 2025]

Product Description The plate pasteurizer composed of stainless steel is widely used in the food industry for high temperature sterilization of thermal sensitive materials, such as milk, juice drinks, ice cream, ...

Company: KDP Machinery Jiangsu Co., Ltd.

Electric Table Air Conditioner for Instant Cooling and Comfort

13133.

Electric Table Air Conditioner for Instant Cooling and Comfort Open Details in New Window [Oct 27, 2025]

Detailed Photos Company Profile Honeywell,Phillips Professional Main Supplier With more than 50 patented technologies As a lead manufacturer of 30 years' experience of filtering products with ISO9001 and ...

Company: Nantong Deli Purification Equipment Factory Co., Ltd.

Cfm Industrial Evaporative Air Cooler 4-in-1 Cooling Fan 45L Tank

13134.

Cfm Industrial Evaporative Air Cooler 4-in-1 Cooling Fan 45L Tank Open Details in New Window [Aug 26, 2022]

Highlights Fan, Humidifier & Purifier 3 in 1: With water evaporation design, the air cooler lowers the temperature and increases the humidity, blowing out a cooler wind than ordinary fans do. You can add ice cubes into ...

Company: Nanjing Youfeng Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd

Stainless Steel Evaporator Cold Storage Refrigeration Equipment Cold Air Fan

13135.

Stainless Steel Evaporator Cold Storage Refrigeration Equipment Cold Air Fan Open Details in New Window [Nov 21, 2024]

Company Profile The company's product line covers various types of refrigeration equipment, including commercial refrigerators, refrigeration facilities, refrigerated trucks, refrigerators, etc. These products are ...

Company: Taizhou Uiniya Refrigeration Equipment Co., Ltd.

Industrial Fin Tube Steam Air Cooler Heater Heat Exchanger for Drying Process

13136.

Industrial Fin Tube Steam Air Cooler Heater Heat Exchanger for Drying Process Open Details in New Window [Jul 19, 2023]

Industrial Fin Tube Steam Air Cooler Heater Heat Exchanger for Drying Process Type Category Test rig Major testing product heat exchanger Performance test Oil-water performance test rig Large flow ...

Company: Suzhou Yunteng Electric Co., Ltd

Heavy Duty Air Cooler Finned Tube Coil Heat Exchangers for Black Liquor

13137.

Heavy Duty Air Cooler Finned Tube Coil Heat Exchangers for Black Liquor Open Details in New Window [Jul 19, 2023]

Heavy Duty Air Cooler Finned Tube Coil Heat Exchangers For Black Liquor Type Category Test rig Major testing product heat exchanger Performance test Oil-water performance test rig Large flow Oil-water ...

Company: Suzhou Yunteng Electric Co., Ltd

Professional Steam Heater Coils Fin Tube Dry Transformer Cooler Heat Exchanger

13138.

Professional Steam Heater Coils Fin Tube Dry Transformer Cooler Heat Exchanger Open Details in New Window [Jul 19, 2023]

Professional Steam Heater Coils Fin Tube Dry Transformer Cooler Heat Exchanger Type Category Test rig Major testing product heat exchanger Performance test Oil-water performance test rig Large flow ...

Company: Suzhou Yunteng Electric Co., Ltd

Anti-Corrosion Stainless Steel Finned Tube Air Water Cooler Heat Exchanger

13139.

Anti-Corrosion Stainless Steel Finned Tube Air Water Cooler Heat Exchanger Open Details in New Window [Jul 19, 2023]

Anti-corrosion Stainless Steel Finned Tube Air Water Cooler Heat Exchanger Type Category Test rig Major testing product heat exchanger Performance test Oil-water performance test rig Large flow Oil-water ...

Company: Suzhou Yunteng Electric Co., Ltd

Aluminium Air Cooler Radiators Chilled Heat Exchanger for Rubber Drying Machines

13140.

Aluminium Air Cooler Radiators Chilled Heat Exchanger for Rubber Drying Machines Open Details in New Window [Jul 19, 2023]

Aluminium Air Cooler Radiators Chilled Heat Exchanger for Rubber Drying Machines Type Category Test rig Major testing product heat exchanger Performance test Oil-water performance test rig Large flow ...

Company: Suzhou Yunteng Electric Co., Ltd