Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Air Filter

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

F7 Medium Efficiency Secondary Stage Nonwoven Pocket Air Purifier Filter 295*592*525*4p

31111.

F7 Medium Efficiency Secondary Stage Nonwoven Pocket Air Purifier Filter 295*592*525*4p Open Details in New Window [Oct 31, 2025]

Product Description Applications: Hospital, Pharmaceutical plants, Chip plants, Stockbreeding, Glass screen factory, Photovoltaic plants, PCB factory, Painting booth, Semi-conductor plant, Manufacturing Plant, ...

Company: Suzhou Huazhijie Purification Technology Co., Ltd.

Custom Sizes Easy-to-Install Pleated Air Purifier Filters for Hassle-Free Replacement and ...

31112.

Custom Sizes Easy-to-Install Pleated Air Purifier Filters for Hassle-Free Replacement and ... Open Details in New Window [Oct 31, 2025]

Product Description Applications: Hospital, Pharmaceutical plants, Chip plants, Stockbreeding, Glass screen factory, Photovoltaic plants, PCB factory, Painting booth, Semi-conductor plant, Manufacturing Plant, ...

Company: Suzhou Huazhijie Purification Technology Co., Ltd.

Precision-Engineered Filters for Maximum Efficiency: Unparalleled Performance and Reliability Air ...

31113.

Precision-Engineered Filters for Maximum Efficiency: Unparalleled Performance and Reliability Air ... Open Details in New Window [Oct 31, 2025]

Product Description Applications: Hospital, Pharmaceutical plants, Chip plants, Stockbreeding, Glass screen factory, Photovoltaic plants, PCB factory, Painting booth, Semi-conductor plant, Manufacturing Plant, ...

Company: Suzhou Huazhijie Purification Technology Co., Ltd.

Custom High-Efficiency Filters for Maximum Air Purification and Contaminant Removal

31114.

Custom High-Efficiency Filters for Maximum Air Purification and Contaminant Removal Open Details in New Window [Oct 31, 2025]

Product Description Applications: Hospital, Pharmaceutical plants, Chip plants, Stockbreeding, Glass screen factory, Photovoltaic plants, PCB factory, Painting booth, Semi-conductor plant, Manufacturing Plant, ...

Company: Suzhou Huazhijie Purification Technology Co., Ltd.

Custom Air Purifier Filter Cartridge Ensures Consistent and Superior Filter Performance

31115.

Custom Air Purifier Filter Cartridge Ensures Consistent and Superior Filter Performance Open Details in New Window [Oct 31, 2025]

Product Description Applications: Hospital, Pharmaceutical plants, Chip plants, Stockbreeding, Glass screen factory, Photovoltaic plants, PCB factory, Painting booth, Semi-conductor plant, Manufacturing Plant, ...

Company: Suzhou Huazhijie Purification Technology Co., Ltd.

Durable and Reliable Air Pocket Filters for Painting Workshop Paint Booth

31116.

Durable and Reliable Air Pocket Filters for Painting Workshop Paint Booth Open Details in New Window [Oct 31, 2025]

Product Description Applications: Hospital, Pharmaceutical plants, Chip plants, Stockbreeding, Glass screen factory, Photovoltaic plants, PCB factory, Painting booth, Semi-conductor plant, Manufacturing Plant, ...

Company: Suzhou Huazhijie Purification Technology Co., Ltd.

Customized Size Air Filter for Magnetic Suspension Blower

31117.

Customized Size Air Filter for Magnetic Suspension Blower Open Details in New Window [Oct 31, 2025]

Product Description Applications: Hospital, Pharmaceutical plants, Chip plants, Stockbreeding, Glass screen factory, Photovoltaic plants, PCB factory, Painting booth, Semi-conductor plant, Manufacturing Plant, ...

Company: Suzhou Huazhijie Purification Technology Co., Ltd.

Factory Direct Sales Customized Air Filter for Clean Room/Industry

31118.

Factory Direct Sales Customized Air Filter for Clean Room/Industry Open Details in New Window [Oct 31, 2025]

Product Description Applications: Hospital, Pharmaceutical plants, Chip plants, Stockbreeding, Glass screen factory, Photovoltaic plants, PCB factory, Painting booth, Semi-conductor plant, Manufacturing Plant, ...

Company: Suzhou Huazhijie Purification Technology Co., Ltd.

Factory's Customized Size Activated Carbon Plate Air Filter for Chemical Purification

31119.

Factory's Customized Size Activated Carbon Plate Air Filter for Chemical Purification Open Details in New Window [Oct 31, 2025]

Product Description Applications: Hospital, Pharmaceutical plants, Chip plants, Stockbreeding, Glass screen factory, Photovoltaic plants, PCB factory, Painting booth, Semi-conductor plant, Manufacturing Plant, ...

Company: Suzhou Huazhijie Purification Technology Co., Ltd.

Factory Direct Sales of High-Quality Air Filters for Magnetic Suspension Blowers

31120.

Factory Direct Sales of High-Quality Air Filters for Magnetic Suspension Blowers Open Details in New Window [Oct 31, 2025]

Product Description Applications: Hospital, Pharmaceutical plants, Chip plants, Stockbreeding, Glass screen factory, Photovoltaic plants, PCB factory, Painting booth, Semi-conductor plant, Manufacturing Plant, ...

Company: Suzhou Huazhijie Purification Technology Co., Ltd.

Factory's Customized Air Filter for Blower: Easy to Replace/Lower Cost

31121.

Factory's Customized Air Filter for Blower: Easy to Replace/Lower Cost Open Details in New Window [Oct 31, 2025]

Product Description 10.14 Applications: Hospital, Pharmaceutical plants, Chip plants, Stockbreeding, Glass screen factory, Photovoltaic plants, PCB factory, Painting booth, Semi-conductor plant, Manufacturing ...

Company: Suzhou Huazhijie Purification Technology Co., Ltd.

Factory's Customzied Air Filter with Activated Carbon Particles for Spray Booth Purification

31122.

Factory's Customzied Air Filter with Activated Carbon Particles for Spray Booth Purification Open Details in New Window [Oct 31, 2025]

Product Description Applications: Hospital, Pharmaceutical plants, Chip plants, Stockbreeding, Glass screen factory, Photovoltaic plants, PCB factory, Painting booth, Semi-conductor plant, Manufacturing Plant, ...

Company: Suzhou Huazhijie Purification Technology Co., Ltd.

Industrial Custom HVAC Air Filter with Discounted Price

31123.

Industrial Custom HVAC Air Filter with Discounted Price Open Details in New Window [Oct 31, 2025]

Product Description 10.24 Applications: Hospital, Pharmaceutical plants, Chip plants, Stockbreeding, Glass screen factory, Photovoltaic plants, PCB factory, Painting booth, Semi-conductor plant, Manufacturing ...

Company: Suzhou Huazhijie Purification Technology Co., Ltd.

Industrial HVAC Air Filter with Excellent Performance

31124.

Industrial HVAC Air Filter with Excellent Performance Open Details in New Window [Oct 31, 2025]

10.24 Product Description Applications: Hospital, Pharmaceutical plants, Chip plants, Stockbreeding, Glass screen factory, Photovoltaic plants, PCB factory, Painting booth, Semi-conductor plant, Manufacturing ...

Company: Suzhou Huazhijie Purification Technology Co., Ltd.

Industrial HVAC Air Purifier Filter Made in China with Discounted Prices

31125.

Industrial HVAC Air Purifier Filter Made in China with Discounted Prices Open Details in New Window [Oct 31, 2025]

10.24 Product Description Applications: Hospital, Pharmaceutical plants, Chip plants, Stockbreeding, Glass screen factory, Photovoltaic plants, PCB factory, Painting booth, Semi-conductor plant, Manufacturing ...

Company: Suzhou Huazhijie Purification Technology Co., Ltd.