Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Alloy Steel

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Funke Fp04 Fp08 Fp10 Fp14 Fp16 Stainless Steel 304 316L 0.5mm Titanium Alloy C276 Heat Exchanger ...
Contact Now

16801.

Funke Fp04 Fp08 Fp10 Fp14 Fp16 Stainless Steel 304 316L 0.5mm Titanium Alloy C276 Heat Exchanger ... Open Details in New Window [Dec 16, 2020]

Funke FP04 FP08 FP10 FP14 FP16 stainless steel 304 316l 0.5mm titanium alloy C276 heat exchanger plate Baode heat exchanger is No, 1 China brand in gaslekt plate heat exchanger. The plate heat exchanger consists of a ...

Company: Jiangsu Baode Heat-exchanger Equipment Co., Ltd.

Funke Fp019 Fp20 Fp22 Fp31 Fp40 Stainless Steel 304 316L Titanium Alloy C276 Heat Exchanger Plate
Contact Now

16802.

Funke Fp019 Fp20 Fp22 Fp31 Fp40 Stainless Steel 304 316L Titanium Alloy C276 Heat Exchanger Plate Open Details in New Window [Dec 16, 2020]

Funke FP019 FP20 FP22 FP31 FP40 stainless steel 304 316l titanium alloy c276 heat exchanger plate Baode heat exchanger is No, 1 China brand in gaslekt plate heat exchanger. The plate heat exchanger consists of a pack ...

Company: Jiangsu Baode Heat-exchanger Equipment Co., Ltd.

Funke Fp41 Fp50 Fp60 Fp80 Fp205 Stainless Steel 304 316L Titanium Alloy C276 Heat Exchanger Plate
Contact Now

16803.

Funke Fp41 Fp50 Fp60 Fp80 Fp205 Stainless Steel 304 316L Titanium Alloy C276 Heat Exchanger Plate Open Details in New Window [Dec 16, 2020]

Funke FP41 FP50 FP60 FP80 FP205 stainless steel 304 316l titanium alloy c276 heat exchanger plate Baode heat exchanger is No, 1 China brand in gaslekt plate heat exchanger. The plate heat exchanger consists of a pack ...

Company: Jiangsu Baode Heat-exchanger Equipment Co., Ltd.

Hisaka Ex11 Ex15 Lx20 Lx226 Lx30 Lx326 Stainless Steel 304 316L Titanium Alloy C276 Heat Exchanger ...
Contact Now

16804.

Hisaka Ex11 Ex15 Lx20 Lx226 Lx30 Lx326 Stainless Steel 304 316L Titanium Alloy C276 Heat Exchanger ... Open Details in New Window [Dec 16, 2020]

Hisaka EX11 EX15 LX20 LX226 LX30 LX326 stainless steel 304 316l titanium alloy c276 heat exchanger plate Baode heat exchanger is No, 1 China brand in gaslekt plate heat exchanger. The plate heat exchanger consists of a ...

Company: Jiangsu Baode Heat-exchanger Equipment Co., Ltd.

Hisaka Ux80 Ux90 Ux315A Sx90 Sx43 Stainless Steel 304 316L Titanium Alloy C276 Heat Exchanger Plate
Contact Now

16805.

Hisaka Ux80 Ux90 Ux315A Sx90 Sx43 Stainless Steel 304 316L Titanium Alloy C276 Heat Exchanger Plate Open Details in New Window [Dec 16, 2020]

Hisaka UX80 UX90 UX315A SX90 SX43 stainless steel 304 316l titanium alloy c276 heat exchanger plate Baode heat exchanger is No, 1 China brand in gaslekt plate heat exchanger. The plate heat exchanger consists of a pack ...

Company: Jiangsu Baode Heat-exchanger Equipment Co., Ltd.

Bf1 Alloy Steel Plate for Steel Products 120W4
Contact Now

16806.

Bf1 Alloy Steel Plate for Steel Products 120W4 Open Details in New Window [Nov 10, 2020]

WuXi TaiXie Metal Material Co., Ltd have main Alloy Steel products forms: Coil,Steel plate,Steel plate,Reinforced bar,Steel round bar,Steel flat steel,Square steel,Steel pipe / pipe (welded or seamless),Steel ...

Company: Wuxi Taixie Metal Material Co., Ltd.

1.6582 Alloy Steel Flat/Round Bar
Contact Now

16807.

1.6582 Alloy Steel Flat/Round Bar Open Details in New Window [Nov 10, 2020]

1.6582 alloy steel flat/round bar Alloy steels are designated by AISI four-digit numbers. They comprise different kinds of steels having composition exceeding the limitations of B, C, Mn, Mo, Ni, Si, Cr, and Va ...

Company: Wuxi Taixie Metal Material Co., Ltd.

Alloy Steel Inconel 718 Rod
Contact Now

16808.

Alloy Steel Inconel 718 Rod Open Details in New Window [Nov 10, 2020]

Alloy steel Inconel 718 rod Inconel 718 is an age-hardenable nickel-chromium alloy that combines corrosion resistance with high strength and good fabricability. It has high creep-rupture strength at temperatures up to ...

Company: Wuxi Taixie Metal Material Co., Ltd.

Haynes 188 Alloy Steel Strip Coil Price Incoloy 825
Contact Now

16809.

Haynes 188 Alloy Steel Strip Coil Price Incoloy 825 Open Details in New Window [Jul 23, 2019]

haynes 188 alloy steel strip coil price incoloy 825 1.Cheap and high quality products 2. OEM service offered 3. Long life 4. Be customized with any material and size haynes 188 alloy steel strip coil price ...

Company: Nanjing Hengjie Industrial Co., Ltd.

Self Color G80 Alloy Steel Lashing Chain
Contact Now

16810.

Self Color G80 Alloy Steel Lashing Chain Open Details in New Window [Apr 04, 2019]

Self color G80 Alloy Steel Lashing Chain Product Description NO DIA mm INSIDE LENGTH mm INSIDE WIDTH mm BREAKING LOAD ...

Company: NanTong Ferry Chain Co., Ltd.

Alloy Steel G80 High Tensile Chain for Ship
Contact Now

16811.

Alloy Steel G80 High Tensile Chain for Ship Open Details in New Window [Apr 04, 2019]

Alloy Steel G80 High Tensile Chain for Ship Product Description Code Size(Diameter*Pitch*Inside width) mm Weight kg/m Breaking ...

Company: NanTong Ferry Chain Co., Ltd.

9/16"-18 X 3-1/2" Trailer Leaf Spring Shackle Bolts with Hex Nuts, Grade 2 Alloy Steel Suspension ...
Contact Now

16812.

9/16"-18 X 3-1/2" Trailer Leaf Spring Shackle Bolts with Hex Nuts, Grade 2 Alloy Steel Suspension ... Open Details in New Window [Jul 18, 2026]

Trailer Leaf Spring Shackle Bolt Kit 9/16-18 Thread 3.5 Inch Length With Nuts Heavy Duty Suspension Repair Parts For Tandem Axle Trailers Product Description Shackles & Parts Wide Application: Our trailer leaf spring ...

Company: Jiamei Metal (Wuxi) Co., Ltd.

3000W Stainless Steel Fiber Laser Cutting Machine Aluminum Alloy Plate, Cemented Carbide Optical ...
Contact Now

16813.

3000W Stainless Steel Fiber Laser Cutting Machine Aluminum Alloy Plate, Cemented Carbide Optical ... Open Details in New Window [May 11, 2026]

Product Description 3015A series is a fiber laser cutting machine with international standards tailored to the needs of sheet metal processing industry. This series of products is the preferred model for the metal ...

Company: Nanjing Prima Cnc Machinery Co., Ltd.

High-Speed Aluminum Alloy Pipe Welding Equipment for Steel
Contact Now

16814.

High-Speed Aluminum Alloy Pipe Welding Equipment for Steel Open Details in New Window [Mar 16, 2026]

Aluminum Alloy Carbon Steel High Speed Pipe Welding Mill Summary 16B portal precision high-frequency straight seam steel strip welded pipe making machine unit, is specialized equipment to produce small pore ...

Company: Yangzhou Jill Machinery Co., Ltd.

New Trends Stainless Steel 316 Alloy Steel Stainless Steel 304 Pin for HVAC System Installation
Contact Now

16815.

New Trends Stainless Steel 316 Alloy Steel Stainless Steel 304 Pin for HVAC System Installation Open Details in New Window [Mar 12, 2026]

Product Description Our high-precision pins offer reliable locking/locating performance with durability. Applicable to strollers, electric bikes, automobiles & railway equipment, ensuring stable assembly for industrial ...

Company: Changzhou Wujin Jiangnan Special Type Screw Co., Ltd.