Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Aluminum Foil

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Textile Machinery Auto-Adjusting Lug Leaf Type Air Shaft for Reels of Paper, Plastic Film, Aluminum ...
Contact Now

13981.

Textile Machinery Auto-Adjusting Lug Leaf Type Air Shaft for Reels of Paper, Plastic Film, Aluminum ... Open Details in New Window [Jun 30, 2026]

Product Description The Air Shaft is suitable for use in various machinery related to coating, slitting, printing, laminating, papermaking, bag-making, and plastics. It effectively improves work efficiency. The main ...

Company: Jiangsu Leizhan International Trade Co., Ltd.

High-Precision Reel Winding and Unwinding Air Shaft for Reels of Paper, Plastic Film, Aluminum Foil,
Contact Now

13982.

High-Precision Reel Winding and Unwinding Air Shaft for Reels of Paper, Plastic Film, Aluminum Foil, Open Details in New Window [Jun 30, 2026]

Product Description The Air Shaft is suitable for use in various machinery related to coating, slitting, printing, laminating, papermaking, bag-making, and plastics. It effectively improves work efficiency. The main ...

Company: Jiangsu Leizhan International Trade Co., Ltd.

Full Automatic Aluminum Foil Small Roll Cutting and Rewinding Machine
Contact Now

13983.

Full Automatic Aluminum Foil Small Roll Cutting and Rewinding Machine Open Details in New Window [May 27, 2026]

Specification Thickness of Raw Material 0.009-0.025mm Number Of Spindles 100-500mm Mother Roll Outer Diameter 800mm Inner Diameter 76mm, 152mm Width Of Raw Material 290-450mm Core Width Up ...

Company: Jiangsu Finest Technology Co., Ltd.

One Shaft Manual Aluminum Foil Rewinder Kitchen Supplies Baking Paper Manual Aluminum Foil ...
Contact Now

13984.

One Shaft Manual Aluminum Foil Rewinder Kitchen Supplies Baking Paper Manual Aluminum Foil ... Open Details in New Window [May 25, 2026]

Jiangsu Finest Aluminum Foil Co., Ltd. & Jiangsu Fineness Industrial Co., Ltd is a company dedicated in the research, development, production and sale of aluminium foil related products. Such as aluminium foil for food ...

Company: Jiangsu Finest Technology Co., Ltd.

High-Speed Semi-Automatic Aluminum Foil Rewinding and Slitting Machine
Contact Now

13985.

High-Speed Semi-Automatic Aluminum Foil Rewinding and Slitting Machine Open Details in New Window [May 11, 2026]

Product Description Equipment name Semi-automatic rewinder with embossing & slitting Model YWJ-AER-680 Function Aluminum foil embossed, slit, rewinding The method of rolling Put roll by constant tension of magnetic ...

Company: Lianyungang Zxj Machinery Co., Ltd.

Durable Aluminum Baking Foil Slitting and Cutting Equipment
Contact Now

13986.

Durable Aluminum Baking Foil Slitting and Cutting Equipment Open Details in New Window [May 11, 2026]

Product Description Specification Key selling points slitting, embossing, folding edge Application Kitchen, Preserving, Baking, Grilling, Outdoor, Perm, Commercial, Air Fryer, Oven Function feeding, tension control, ...

Company: Lianyungang Zxj Machinery Co., Ltd.

Aluminum Foil Plate Making Machine Forming Machinery Foil Container Production Line
Contact Now

13987.

Aluminum Foil Plate Making Machine Forming Machinery Foil Container Production Line Open Details in New Window [Apr 16, 2026]

Aluminum Plate Making Line Description ZBFC-45-ZBFC130 adopts higher precision customized C-Type Six-Face Guide Rail Mechanical Press. Mainly use for Wrinkle Wall Container production. The software and hardware of ...

Company: Good Choice Machinery Co., Ltd

Factory Custom Aluminum Foil Empty Coffee Capsules Container
Contact Now

13988.

Factory Custom Aluminum Foil Empty Coffee Capsules Container Open Details in New Window [Dec 27, 2025]

Product Description Article Aluminium Foil Coffee Cup Thickness Customized Length Customized Width Customized Depth customized Detailed Photos Features : 1. Various dimension available, we also supply OEM ...

Company: Jiangsu Finest Technology Co., Ltd.

Full Automatic Baking Paper Aluminum Foil Rewinding and Slitting Machine
Contact Now

13989.

Full Automatic Baking Paper Aluminum Foil Rewinding and Slitting Machine Open Details in New Window [Dec 16, 2025]

Product Parameters Thickness of Raw Material 0.009-0.04mm Width of Raw Material 150mm-450mm Maximun Unwinding Diameter 800mm Inner Diameter of Raw Material Roll Core 75mm,150mm Inner Diameter of Finished ...

Company: Jiangsu Finest Technology Co., Ltd.

Disposable Food Grade Restaurants Use Rectangular Aluminum Foil Food Trays
Contact Now

13990.

Disposable Food Grade Restaurants Use Rectangular Aluminum Foil Food Trays Open Details in New Window [Dec 12, 2025]

Product Description Article Aluminium Foil Food Packing Container Thickness Customized Length Customized Width Customized Depth customized Detailed Photos Features : 1. Various dimension available, we also ...

Company: Jiangsu Finest Technology Co., Ltd.

Aluminium Foil Disposable Lunch Box Container Tray
Contact Now

13991.

Aluminium Foil Disposable Lunch Box Container Tray Open Details in New Window [Nov 29, 2025]

Product Description Article Aluminium Foil Food Packing Container Thickness Customized Length Customized Width Customized Depth customized Detailed Photos Features : 1. Various dimension available, we also ...

Company: Jiangsu Finest Technology Co., Ltd.

Aluminum Foil Dish with Handle Foil Food Container Tray Baking Pan
Contact Now

13992.

Aluminum Foil Dish with Handle Foil Food Container Tray Baking Pan Open Details in New Window [Nov 24, 2025]

Product Description Article Aluminium Foil Food Packing Container Thickness Customized Length Customized Width Customized Depth customized Detailed Photos Features : 1. Various dimension available, we also ...

Company: Jiangsu Finest Technology Co., Ltd.

Heat Insulation Material Aluminum Foil Fiberglass Insulation Membrane
Contact Now

13993.

Heat Insulation Material Aluminum Foil Fiberglass Insulation Membrane Open Details in New Window [Oct 08, 2025]

Specification Kingway FL Aluminum Foil Vapour Barrier Kingway FL Aluminum Foil Vapor Barrier Metallized reinforced foil with higher resistance to mechanical damage, suitable for pitched roofsfat roofs and internal walls ...

Company: Nantong Kingway Complex Material Co., Ltd.

Copper Foil/Aluminum Foil/Nickel Foil Slitter Rewinder Machine
Contact Now

13994.

Copper Foil/Aluminum Foil/Nickel Foil Slitter Rewinder Machine Open Details in New Window [Sep 26, 2025]

Product Description Features: 1. The max width: 1300mm 2. The minimum slitting width: 8-25mm 3. Material thickness range: 0.05-3mm 4. Tolerence: 0.2mm, Precision: 0.1mm 5. The speed: 80m/min 6. Under CE ...

Company: Kunshan Hexin Precise Machinery Co., Ltd.

Vapour Barrier Thermal Insulation Membrane Aluminum Foil Waterproof Membrane for Construction
Contact Now

13995.

Vapour Barrier Thermal Insulation Membrane Aluminum Foil Waterproof Membrane for Construction Open Details in New Window [Sep 18, 2025]

Specification Kingway FL Aluminum Foil Vapour Barrier Kingway FL Aluminum Foil Vapor Barrier Metallized reinforced foil with higher resistance to mechanical damage, suitable for pitched roofsfat roofs and internal walls ...

Company: Nantong Kingway Complex Material Co., Ltd.