Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Aluminum Frame

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Premium Customized Hot Forged Aluminum Frame Profiles for Wholesale
Contact Now

5251.

Premium Customized Hot Forged Aluminum Frame Profiles for Wholesale Open Details in New Window [Aug 06, 2025]

Product Description Aluminum Profile Aluminum profile is an aluminum material with various cross-sectional shapes made by extrusion process with aluminum as the main component. It has many excellent properties. ...

Company: ZYF International Commercial (Suzhou) Co., Ltd.

Custom Aluminum Window Frame Profiles for Corrosion Resistance
Contact Now

5252.

Custom Aluminum Window Frame Profiles for Corrosion Resistance Open Details in New Window [Jul 31, 2025]

Product Description Aluminum Profile Aluminum profile is an aluminum material with various cross-sectional shapes made by extrusion process with aluminum as the main component. It has many excellent properties. ...

Company: ZYF International Commercial (Suzhou) Co., Ltd.

30m Aluminum Frame Equestrian Tent for Horse Racing
Contact Now

5253.

30m Aluminum Frame Equestrian Tent for Horse Racing Open Details in New Window [Jul 23, 2025]

30m aluminum frame equestrian tent for horse racing Product Parameters Main Frame Structure Clear-span Width: From 3m to 70m, length is no limit Material: Hard Pressed Extruded Aluminum Alloy 6061-T6& ...

Company: Changzhou Qiangyu Metal Products Co., Ltd.

Aluminum Frame Party Tent Luxury Marquee Tent Price with Decorations
Contact Now

5254.

Aluminum Frame Party Tent Luxury Marquee Tent Price with Decorations Open Details in New Window [Jul 23, 2025]

Aluminum Frame Party Tent Luxury Marquee Tent Price with Decorations Product Parameters Main Frame Structure Clear-span Width: From 3m to 70m, length is no limit Material: Hard Pressed Extruded Aluminum Alloy ...

Company: Changzhou Qiangyu Metal Products Co., Ltd.

SUS304 Frame High Temperature F8 Aluminum Foil Separator Box Filter 305X610X292
Contact Now

5255.

SUS304 Frame High Temperature F8 Aluminum Foil Separator Box Filter 305X610X292 Open Details in New Window [Jun 24, 2025]

Product Description High structural strength Stable efficiency high air handling capacity High dust holding capacity Long service life Material Frame steel sheet, Stainless steel sheet,Extruded aluminum, ...

Company: Suzhou ZJY Trade Co., Ltd.

Seemtek 250mm 230V Ec Aluminum Frame Industrial Axial Cooling Fan
Contact Now

5256.

Seemtek 250mm 230V Ec Aluminum Frame Industrial Axial Cooling Fan Open Details in New Window [Jun 18, 2025]

Product Description Voltage Type: AC Motor Type: EC Brushless External Rotor Motor Impeller Diameter: 250mm Impeller Material: Plastic Speed Control: 0-10VDC/PWM Protection Type: IP44 Insulation Class: ...

Company: Seemtek Fan (Suzhou) Co., Ltd.

Steel Frame Modular Building Kit with Aluminum Sliding Windows
Contact Now

5257.

Steel Frame Modular Building Kit with Aluminum Sliding Windows Open Details in New Window [Jun 09, 2025]

Product Description Size 3*6m Steel Structure Bending steel plate Wall Panel 50/75/100mm EPS sandwich panel /rock wool sandwich panel,0.326/0.376/0.426/0.476mm steel sheet Glass wool panel Wall Color Grey ...

Company: Hig Housing Tech Co., Ltd.

Wholesale Customized 3D Aluminum Frame Ornament Christmas Tree Light for Square
Contact Now

5258.

Wholesale Customized 3D Aluminum Frame Ornament Christmas Tree Light for Square Open Details in New Window [May 12, 2025]

Product Name 3D Christmas Tree Light Size Customized Waterproof IP65 LED Color RGB Voltage AC100-220V Certificate CE ROHS PSE GS Use Festival/Chriatmas outdoor decoration motif light Packing Details With installation ...

Company: Wuxi Lejin Electronic & Electrical Co., Ltd.

Cheap Tiny Steel Frame Modular Detachable Homes Villa Aluminium Glass Modern Prefabricated
Contact Now

5259.

Cheap Tiny Steel Frame Modular Detachable Homes Villa Aluminium Glass Modern Prefabricated Open Details in New Window [May 09, 2025]

Product Description Size 3*6m Steel Structure Bending steel plate Wall Panel 50/75/100mm EPS sandwich panel /rock wool sandwich panel,0.326/0.376/0.426/0.476mm steel sheet Glass wool panel Wall Color Grey ...

Company: Hig Housing Tech Co., Ltd.

All Aluminum Alloy Frame Electric Motorcycle
Contact Now

5260.

All Aluminum Alloy Frame Electric Motorcycle Open Details in New Window [Feb 24, 2025]

Vehicle Parameter Size 1920*720*1150mm Battery type lithium Wheel base 1350mm Max speed 80km/h Weight 120kg Motor 4000W 6800Wmax Tire 110/70-16 120/70-14 Range 180km@45km/h Brake CBS ...

Company: Wuxi YOLOGO Intelligent Technology Co., Ltd

Aluminum Profile Slots System for Operation Desk Conveyor Frame Production Line
Contact Now

5261.

Aluminum Profile Slots System for Operation Desk Conveyor Frame Production Line Open Details in New Window [Feb 13, 2025]

Aluminum Profile Slots System For Operation Desk Conveyor Frame Production Line Products Navigation Metalplus specializes in aluminum industrial profile design and manufacturing. Has a production base of more ...

Company: Jiangyin Metalplus International Trade Co., Ltd.

Aluminium Industry Profile Glass Green House Frame Extrusion Channel Slot
Contact Now

5262.

Aluminium Industry Profile Glass Green House Frame Extrusion Channel Slot Open Details in New Window [Feb 12, 2025]

Aluminium Industry Profile Glass Green House Frame Extrusion Channel Slot Products Navigation Metalplus specializes in aluminum industrial profile design and manufacturing. Has a production base of more than ...

Company: Jiangyin Metalplus International Trade Co., Ltd.

PVDF Painting Industrial Slots Extrusion Frame Aluminum Profile System
Contact Now

5263.

PVDF Painting Industrial Slots Extrusion Frame Aluminum Profile System Open Details in New Window [Feb 08, 2025]

PVDF Painting Industrial Slots Extrusion Frame Aluminum Profile System Products Navigation Metalplus specializes in aluminum industrial profile design and manufacturing. Has a production base of more than ...

Company: Jiangyin Metalplus International Trade Co., Ltd.

20*4.0 Fat Tire Male Mountain and Commuting Aluminium Frame E-Bicycle Ebike
Contact Now

5264.

20*4.0 Fat Tire Male Mountain and Commuting Aluminium Frame E-Bicycle Ebike Open Details in New Window [Jan 17, 2025]

Vehicle Parameter Size 1800*700*1100mm Battery type Lithium Wheel base 1250mm Max speed 45km/h Weight 30kg Motor 500W Tire 20*4.0 Range >40km Brake F Disc/ R disc Charger 3A Max ...

Company: Wuxi YOLOGO Intelligent Technology Co., Ltd

Go Kart Parts Conventional Kart Steering Wheel Aluminum Alloy Frame+PU
Contact Now

5265.

Go Kart Parts Conventional Kart Steering Wheel Aluminum Alloy Frame+PU Open Details in New Window [Jan 17, 2025]

Product Description Go Kart Parts Conventional Kart Steering Wheel Aluminum Alloy Frame+PU We do these Go Kart Steering Wheel according to the drawing or sample you provided. Our tolerance is +-0.01. Product ...

Company: Changzhou Luckyway Metal Technology Co., Ltd.