Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Aluminum Sheet

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

0.8mm Prepainted Aluminium Sheet Plate for Making Aluminum Door
Contact Now

15226.

0.8mm Prepainted Aluminium Sheet Plate for Making Aluminum Door Open Details in New Window [Feb 27, 2026]

About Prepainted Aluminum Coil Prepainted aluminum coil, which is produced with aluminum sheet or (aluminum coil) and processed by coating with color. In common sense, there are two kinds of prepainted aluminum ...

Company: CHANGZHOU DINGANG METAL MATERIAL CO., LTD.

Prepainted Aluminum Sheet 0.22mm Thick for Aluminum Composite Panel Producing ACP
Contact Now

15227.

Prepainted Aluminum Sheet 0.22mm Thick for Aluminum Composite Panel Producing ACP Open Details in New Window [Feb 27, 2026]

Prepainted Aluminum Sheet 0.22mm Thick for Aluminum Composite Panel Producing ACP Product Description Painted aluminum sheets play a crucial role in the production of aluminum composite panels. These sheets are ...

Company: CHANGZHOU DINGANG METAL MATERIAL CO., LTD.

Lacquered Aluminum Sheet Color Coating Aluminum Coil for ACP Panel Making
Contact Now

15228.

Lacquered Aluminum Sheet Color Coating Aluminum Coil for ACP Panel Making Open Details in New Window [Feb 27, 2026]

Lacquered Aluminum Sheet Color Coating Aluminum Coil for ACP Panel Making Product Introduction: Aluminum Composite Panel (ACP) is a widely used building material known for its unique combination of properties. Here is ...

Company: CHANGZHOU DINGANG METAL MATERIAL CO., LTD.

OEM Welding Bending Stamping Sheet Metal Fabrication Aluminum/Steel/Stainless Steel (YDSS0011)
Contact Now

15229.

OEM Welding Bending Stamping Sheet Metal Fabrication Aluminum/Steel/Stainless Steel (YDSS0011) Open Details in New Window [Dec 20, 2025]

Detailed Photos 1. Factory Introduction 1) We're a leading manufacturer with 12 years experience in sheet metal fabrication in Shanghai. 2) we have more than 80 skilled workers , an experienced technical ...

Company: Jiangsu Wonder Mechanical & Electrical Co., Ltd.

Aluminum Sheet Bending Manual Machine
Contact Now

15230.

Aluminum Sheet Bending Manual Machine Open Details in New Window [Nov 04, 2025]

Electro-hydraulic CNC Press Brake KCN-10032 KCN-10040 KCN-16032 KCN-16040 KCN-20032 KCN-20040 Capacity kN 1000 1000 1600 1600 2000 2000 Max. Bending Length mm 3200 4000 3200 4000 3200 4000 Between ...

Company: Nanjing Jinqiu CNC Machine Tool Co., Ltd.

Aluminum Sheet Bending Synchronous Brake
Contact Now

15231.

Aluminum Sheet Bending Synchronous Brake Open Details in New Window [Nov 04, 2025]

Electro-hydraulic CNC Press Brake KCN-10032 KCN-10040 KCN-16032 KCN-16040 KCN-20032 KCN-20040 Capacity kN 1000 1000 1600 1600 2000 2000 Max. Bending Length mm 3200 4000 3200 4000 3200 4000 Between ...

Company: Nanjing Jinqiu CNC Machine Tool Co., Ltd.

Aluminum Sheet Bender Press Brake
Contact Now

15232.

Aluminum Sheet Bender Press Brake Open Details in New Window [Nov 04, 2025]

Electro-hydraulic CNC Press Brake KCN-10032 KCN-10040 KCN-16032 KCN-16040 KCN-20032 KCN-20040 Capacity kN 1000 1000 1600 1600 2000 2000 Max. Bending Length mm 3200 4000 3200 4000 3200 4000 Between ...

Company: Nanjing Jinqiu CNC Machine Tool Co., Ltd.

Custom Aluminum Sheet Metal Solutions for OEM and ODM Needs
Contact Now

15233.

Custom Aluminum Sheet Metal Solutions for OEM and ODM Needs Open Details in New Window [Sep 19, 2025]

Product Description SHEET METAL SERVICE High Precision Fabrication Services: With our exceptional aluminum sheet metal fabrication service, we bring precision to perfection. Our expertise in high-precision cutting, ...

Company: Suzhou Provence Precision Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Custom CNC Machined Aluminum Sheet Metal Parts for Aerospace
Contact Now

15234.

Custom CNC Machined Aluminum Sheet Metal Parts for Aerospace Open Details in New Window [Aug 04, 2025]

Product Description SHEET METAL SERVICE High Precision Fabrication Services: Unleash the power of perfection with our exceptional aluminum sheet metal fabrication services. We specialize in delivering precise ...

Company: Suzhou Provence Precision Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

CNC Machining Sheet Metal Stainless Steel Aluminium Alloy Steel Cooper Parts
Contact Now

15235.

CNC Machining Sheet Metal Stainless Steel Aluminium Alloy Steel Cooper Parts Open Details in New Window [Aug 01, 2025]

Product Description SHEET METAL SERVICE High Precision Fabrication Services: Immerse yourself in a world where exceptional precision meets masterful craftsmanship with our high-quality aluminum sheet metal ...

Company: Suzhou Provence Precision Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Premium Custom Aluminum Sheet Metal Fabrication Services for OEM ODM
Contact Now

15236.

Premium Custom Aluminum Sheet Metal Fabrication Services for OEM ODM Open Details in New Window [Aug 01, 2025]

Product Description SHEET METAL SERVICE High Precision Fabrication Services: With our exceptional aluminum sheet metal fabrication service, we bring precision to perfection. Our expertise in high-precision cutting, ...

Company: Suzhou Provence Precision Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Precision CNC Machined Aluminum Parts for Custom Sheet Metal Solutions
Contact Now

15237.

Precision CNC Machined Aluminum Parts for Custom Sheet Metal Solutions Open Details in New Window [Jul 09, 2025]

Product Description SHEET METAL SERVICE High Precision Fabrication Services: Experience the pinnacle of precision with our unparalleled aluminum sheet metal fabrication services. Our prowess is reflected in our ...

Company: Suzhou Provence Precision Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Competitive Price Wholesale Aluminum Bending Sheet Metal Fabrication Bending Parts
Contact Now

15238.

Competitive Price Wholesale Aluminum Bending Sheet Metal Fabrication Bending Parts Open Details in New Window [Dec 05, 2024]

Product Description Material mild steel, stainless steel, aluminum,etc Size Custom as per the drawing or sample weight of material 1kg Process Laser cutting, deep drawing, bending, stamping, welding, ...

Company: Nanjing Metalli Industrial Co., Ltd.

304 201 316 430 Sheet Metal Fabrication Parts Aluminium Steel Bending Fabrication
Contact Now

15239.

304 201 316 430 Sheet Metal Fabrication Parts Aluminium Steel Bending Fabrication Open Details in New Window [Dec 05, 2024]

Product Description Material mild steel, stainless steel, aluminum,etc Size Custom as per the drawing or sample weight of material 1kg Process Laser cutting, deep drawing, bending, stamping, welding, ...

Company: Nanjing Metalli Industrial Co., Ltd.

OEM Aluminum Steel Sheet Metal Bending Fabrication for Bending Parts
Contact Now

15240.

OEM Aluminum Steel Sheet Metal Bending Fabrication for Bending Parts Open Details in New Window [Dec 05, 2024]

Product Description Material mild steel, stainless steel, aluminum,etc Size Custom as per the drawing or sample weight of material 1kg Process Laser cutting, deep drawing, bending, stamping, welding, ...

Company: Nanjing Metalli Industrial Co., Ltd.