Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Aluminum Sheet

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

PE Coated Aluminum Sheet for Production Cookware
Contact Now

1996.

PE Coated Aluminum Sheet for Production Cookware Open Details in New Window [Feb 27, 2026]

PE Coated aluminum sheet for production cookware Product Description PE coated aluminium sheet is a material with a PE (polyethylene) coating over the surface of the aluminium sheet. This coating not only ...

Company: CHANGZHOU DINGANG METAL MATERIAL CO., LTD.

Prepainted Aluminum Coil Color Aluminium Coil Aluminium Sheet in Coil Aluminum Alloy Coil Painted ...
Contact Now

1997.

Prepainted Aluminum Coil Color Aluminium Coil Aluminium Sheet in Coil Aluminum Alloy Coil Painted ... Open Details in New Window [Feb 27, 2026]

Product Description Color coated Aluminum curtain wall Main Aluminum alloy -A5052, A3003, A6063, A6060, A6061, A6005, A7005 or customer's needs Temper -Main T5/T6 Thickness -Above 1.0mm, recommend 1.2mm and ...

Company: CHANGZHOU DINGANG METAL MATERIAL CO., LTD.

Wood Grain Colored Aluminum Coil Prepainted Aluminum Sheet for Decoration
Contact Now

1998.

Wood Grain Colored Aluminum Coil Prepainted Aluminum Sheet for Decoration Open Details in New Window [Feb 27, 2026]

About Prepainted Aluminum Coil Prepainted aluminum coil, which is produced with aluminum sheet or (aluminum coil) and processed by coating with color. In common sense, there are two kinds of prepainted aluminum ...

Company: CHANGZHOU DINGANG METAL MATERIAL CO., LTD.

Aluminum Sheet in Various Colors for Boat Interior Panels
Contact Now

1999.

Aluminum Sheet in Various Colors for Boat Interior Panels Open Details in New Window [Feb 27, 2026]

Product Description Aluminum sheets in various colors are widely used in boat interior panels due to their unique advantages and properties. Below is a brief introduction to aluminum sheets for boat interior ...

Company: CHANGZHOU DINGANG METAL MATERIAL CO., LTD.

PE Painted Aluminum Sheet Used for Building and Construction
Contact Now

2000.

PE Painted Aluminum Sheet Used for Building and Construction Open Details in New Window [Feb 27, 2026]

Company Profile Changzhou Ding'ang Metal Materials Co., Ltd. / Jiangsu Senruida New Materials Co., Ltd. is a comprehensive enterprise integrating production, processing, and sales. The company is located in ...

Company: CHANGZHOU DINGANG METAL MATERIAL CO., LTD.

Pre-Painted Aluminum Sheet Used for Production Gutter
Contact Now

2001.

Pre-Painted Aluminum Sheet Used for Production Gutter Open Details in New Window [Feb 27, 2026]

Product Description Pre-painted aluminum sheet is a type of aluminum sheet that has been coated with a layer of paint or a protective finish before being used for various applications, including the production of ...

Company: CHANGZHOU DINGANG METAL MATERIAL CO., LTD.

Low Price High Quality Aluminum Plate 5005 5052 6061 Aluminum Sheet for Industry
Contact Now

2002.

Low Price High Quality Aluminum Plate 5005 5052 6061 Aluminum Sheet for Industry Open Details in New Window [Jan 14, 2026]

Product Description Specification Material Aluminum Based Alloy Shape Round,Forging,Ring,Coil,Flange,Disc,Foil,Spherical,Ribbon,Square,Bar,Pipe,Sheet Specification Wire: 0.01-10mm Strip: 0.05*5.0-5.0*250mm Bar: ...

Company: Jiangsu Botejia Special Steel Co., Ltd.

High-Quality 4X8 Aluminum Sheets: 6061, 5052, 1060, 1050, 1100, 2014, 2A12, 3003 Aluminum Sheets.
Contact Now

2003.

High-Quality 4X8 Aluminum Sheets: 6061, 5052, 1060, 1050, 1100, 2014, 2A12, 3003 Aluminum Sheets. Open Details in New Window [Jan 13, 2026]

Product Description Specification Material Aluminum Based Alloy Shape Round,Forging,Ring,Coil,Flange,Disc,Foil,Spherical,Ribbon,Square,Bar,Pipe,Sheet Specification Wire: 0.01-10mm Strip: 0.05*5.0-5.0*250mm Bar: ...

Company: Jiangsu Botejia Special Steel Co., Ltd.

4X8 Aluminium Alloy Plate 5052 Aluminum Sheets with Low Price and High Quality in Factory
Contact Now

2004.

4X8 Aluminium Alloy Plate 5052 Aluminum Sheets with Low Price and High Quality in Factory Open Details in New Window [Jan 13, 2026]

Product Description Specification Material Aluminum Based Alloy Shape Round,Forging,Ring,Coil,Flange,Disc,Foil,Spherical,Ribbon,Square,Bar,Pipe,Sheet Specification Wire: 0.01-10mm Strip: 0.05*5.0-5.0*250mm Bar: ...

Company: Jiangsu Botejia Special Steel Co., Ltd.

Aluminum Supplier 1mm 2mm 2.5mm 3mm Thick Aluminum Sheet / Plate Al 5052 6061 Aluminum Plates Sheets
Contact Now

2005.

Aluminum Supplier 1mm 2mm 2.5mm 3mm Thick Aluminum Sheet / Plate Al 5052 6061 Aluminum Plates Sheets Open Details in New Window [Jan 13, 2026]

Product Description Specification Material Aluminum Based Alloy Shape Round,Forging,Ring,Coil,Flange,Disc,Foil,Spherical,Ribbon,Square,Bar,Pipe,Sheet Specification Wire: 0.01-10mm Strip: 0.05*5.0-5.0*250mm Bar: ...

Company: Jiangsu Botejia Special Steel Co., Ltd.

Sale of Aluminum Plates Sheets Marine Grade Alloy Aluminum Sheet 6063 6061 Aluminum Sheet
Contact Now

2006.

Sale of Aluminum Plates Sheets Marine Grade Alloy Aluminum Sheet 6063 6061 Aluminum Sheet Open Details in New Window [Jan 13, 2026]

Product Description Specification Material Aluminum Based Alloy Shape Round,Forging,Ring,Coil,Flange,Disc,Foil,Spherical,Ribbon,Square,Bar,Pipe,Sheet Specification Wire: 0.01-10mm Strip: 0.05*5.0-5.0*250mm Bar: ...

Company: Jiangsu Botejia Special Steel Co., Ltd.

Cut to Size Aluminum Plate Price Per Kg Aluminium Sheet 3003 5052 5754 5083 6061 6082 7075
Contact Now

2007.

Cut to Size Aluminum Plate Price Per Kg Aluminium Sheet 3003 5052 5754 5083 6061 6082 7075 Open Details in New Window [Jan 13, 2026]

Product Description Specification Material Aluminum Based Alloy Shape Round,Forging,Ring,Coil,Flange,Disc,Foil,Spherical,Ribbon,Square,Bar,Pipe,Sheet Specification Wire: 0.01-10mm Strip: 0.05*5.0-5.0*250mm Bar: ...

Company: Jiangsu Botejia Special Steel Co., Ltd.

Aluminium Plate Transportation Anodized 3003 3005 3105 Al 5052 H32 5754 H111 H114 5083 H112 Marine ...
Contact Now

2008.

Aluminium Plate Transportation Anodized 3003 3005 3105 Al 5052 H32 5754 H111 H114 5083 H112 Marine ... Open Details in New Window [Jan 13, 2026]

Product Description Specification Material Aluminum Based Alloy Shape Round,Forging,Ring,Coil,Flange,Disc,Foil,Spherical,Ribbon,Square,Bar,Pipe,Sheet Specification Wire: 0.01-10mm Strip: 0.05*5.0-5.0*250mm Bar: ...

Company: Jiangsu Botejia Special Steel Co., Ltd.

Factory Direct Aluminum Sheets and Plates 1050 1060 1100 4047 6063 H14 H24 Prime Quality Alloy ...
Contact Now

2009.

Factory Direct Aluminum Sheets and Plates 1050 1060 1100 4047 6063 H14 H24 Prime Quality Alloy ... Open Details in New Window [Jan 13, 2026]

Product Description Specification Material Aluminum Based Alloy Shape Round,Forging,Ring,Coil,Flange,Disc,Foil,Spherical,Ribbon,Square,Bar,Pipe,Sheet Specification Wire: 0.01-10mm Strip: 0.05*5.0-5.0*250mm Bar: ...

Company: Jiangsu Botejia Special Steel Co., Ltd.

Aluminum Sheet 1mm 2mm 3mm 4mm 5mm ASTM B209 Aluminum Plate 6000 7000 6061 Aluminum Sheet
Contact Now

2010.

Aluminum Sheet 1mm 2mm 3mm 4mm 5mm ASTM B209 Aluminum Plate 6000 7000 6061 Aluminum Sheet Open Details in New Window [Jan 04, 2026]

Aluminum Sheet 1mm 2mm 3mm 4mm 5mm ASTM B209 Aluminum Plate 6000 7000 6061 Aluminum Sheet Product Description STANDARD GB/T3190-2008,GB/T3880-2006,ASTM B209,JIS H4000-2006,etc OTHER MODEL WE CAN ...

Company: Jiangsu Xinyuanxing Metal Products Co., Ltd.