Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Amino Acid

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

High Efficient Fluid-Bed Drying Machine (GFG200) for Brown Sugar, Powder, Salt, Amino Acid
Contact Now

1141.

High Efficient Fluid-Bed Drying Machine (GFG200) for Brown Sugar, Powder, Salt, Amino Acid Open Details in New Window [Aug 24, 2026]

Product Description Fuid bed dryer Features 1.Hopper is sealed with frame by way of O type air cell, featuring convenient handling. 2.Hopper is equipped with agitator inside, materail is dried uniformly and speedily ...

Company: Nanjing Yuhui Environmental Protection Technology Co., LTD.

Foodstuff High Efficient Fluid-Bed Dryding Machine for Brown Sugar, Powder, Salt, Amino Acid
Contact Now

1142.

Foodstuff High Efficient Fluid-Bed Dryding Machine for Brown Sugar, Powder, Salt, Amino Acid Open Details in New Window [Aug 24, 2026]

Product Description Fuid bed dryer Features 1.Hopper is sealed with frame by way of O type air cell, featuring convenient handling. 2.Hopper is equipped with agitator inside, materail is dried uniformly and speedily ...

Company: Nanjing Yuhui Environmental Protection Technology Co., LTD.

L-Arginine L-Aspartate 7675-83-4 Feed Additive Soluble Amino Acid Combination
Contact Now

1143.

L-Arginine L-Aspartate 7675-83-4 Feed Additive Soluble Amino Acid Combination Open Details in New Window [Jul 06, 2026]

Product Description Product Name: L-Arginine L-aspartate CAS: 7675-83-4 MF: C10H21N5O6 MW: 307.3 EINECS: 231-656-8 Melting point 220-221 °C storage temp. 2-8°C form solid color White to Off-White Main product Company ...

Company: Jiangsu Juming Chemical Technology Co., Ltd.

Sodium L-Aspartate 3792-50-5 Feed Industry Amino Acid Salt Supplement
Contact Now

1144.

Sodium L-Aspartate 3792-50-5 Feed Industry Amino Acid Salt Supplement Open Details in New Window [Jul 06, 2026]

Product Description Product Name: Sodium L-aspartate CAS: 3792-50-5 MF: C4H8NNaO4 MW: 157.1 EINECS: 223-264-0 Melting point ~140 °C (dec.) vapor pressure 0Pa at 20℃ storage temp. Inert atmosphere,Room Temperature ...

Company: Jiangsu Juming Chemical Technology Co., Ltd.

Feed Additives Amino Acids Threonine Dl-Methionine Powder
Contact Now

1145.

Feed Additives Amino Acids Threonine Dl-Methionine Powder Open Details in New Window [Sep 18, 2025]

Product Name: L-Threonine Company: Nanjing Jiayi Sunway Chemical Co., Ltd. CAS: 63-68-3 Standard: L-Threonine Feed Grade Appearance: White or light-brown Crystal or powder Packing: 25Kg/bag, or based on request Item ...

Company: Nanjing Jiayi Sunway Chemical Co., Ltd.

CAS No 319-78-8 D-Isoleucine H-D-Ile-Oh (2R, 3R) -2-Amino-3-Methylpentanoic Acid High Quality
Contact Now

1146.

CAS No 319-78-8 D-Isoleucine H-D-Ile-Oh (2R, 3R) -2-Amino-3-Methylpentanoic Acid High Quality Open Details in New Window [May 21, 2026]

Product Description For legitimate industrial use only CAS Number 319-78-8 1. Chemical Identity CAS Number: 319-78-8 IUPAC Name: (2R,3R)-2-Amino-3-methylpentanoic acid Molecular Weight: 131.17 g/mol ...

Company: Puyer Biopharma Ltd.

Best Price Feed Additive L Lysine Supplementa Nutritionis 25kg L-Lysine HCl Amino Acid 98.5% Lysine
Contact Now

1147.

Best Price Feed Additive L Lysine Supplementa Nutritionis 25kg L-Lysine HCl Amino Acid 98.5% Lysine Open Details in New Window [Mar 23, 2026]

Lysine HCL Lysine HCL is one of the essential amino acids in the human body, which can promote human development, enhance immune function, and improve the function of central nervous tissue. Lysine is a basic essential ...

Company: Nanjing Jiayi Sunway Chemical Co., Ltd.

High Quality Amino Acid L-Tryptophan for Nutrition Enhancer
Contact Now

1148.

High Quality Amino Acid L-Tryptophan for Nutrition Enhancer Open Details in New Window [Jun 18, 2026]

Product Description L Tryptophan is an important precusor substance of auxin biosynthesis in plant. It has the similar structure of IAA. It widely exists in higher plant. There are two ways to synthetic auxin. The first ...

Company: POLIFAR GROUP LIMITED

Sunway Top Quality Amino Acid Feed Grade L-Threonine 98.5% Powder
Contact Now

1149.

Sunway Top Quality Amino Acid Feed Grade L-Threonine 98.5% Powder Open Details in New Window [Sep 18, 2025]

Product Name: L-Threonine Company: Nanjing Jiayi Sunway Chemical Co., Ltd. CAS: 63-68-3 Standard: L-Threonine Feed Grade Appearance: White or light-brown Crystal or powder Packing: 25Kg/bag, or based on request Item ...

Company: Nanjing Jiayi Sunway Chemical Co., Ltd.

Tea Amino Acid Natural Green Tea Extract L-Theanine 98% for Sleep & Relief
Contact Now

1150.

Tea Amino Acid Natural Green Tea Extract L-Theanine 98% for Sleep & Relief Open Details in New Window [Apr 15, 2026]

Product Description L-Theanine is a naturally occurring amino acid primarily found in tea leaves. It is widely used as a functional ingredient in dietary supplements and functional foods due to its ability to promote ...

Company: Nanjing NutriHerb BioTech Co., Ltd.

High Quality Amino Acid L-Isoleucine for Nutrition Enhancer
Contact Now

1151.

High Quality Amino Acid L-Isoleucine for Nutrition Enhancer Open Details in New Window [Jun 18, 2026]

Product Description Product Name: L- Isoleucine Specification: 98.5%~101.5% Appearance:White crystals or crystalline powder; slightly sweet taste. Prorerty:Very soluble in formic acid, soluble in water; practically ...

Company: POLIFAR GROUP LIMITED

Amino Acids Powder Drying Machine Protein Food Additives Powder Spray Dryer
Contact Now

1152.

Amino Acids Powder Drying Machine Protein Food Additives Powder Spray Dryer Open Details in New Window [Oct 24, 2025]

Product Description Spray drying is a more widely used process in the liquid process shaping and drying industry. It is especially suitable for generating powdery and granular solid products from solutions, emulsions, ...

Company: Jiangyin Migreat Machinery Co., Ltd.

Pharmaceutical-Grade Amino Acid Spray Drying Machine for High-Purity Powder Dryer
Contact Now

1153.

Pharmaceutical-Grade Amino Acid Spray Drying Machine for High-Purity Powder Dryer Open Details in New Window [Apr 23, 2025]

Product Description Spray drying is a more widely used process in the liquid process shaping and drying industry. It is especially suitable for generating powdery and granular solid products from solutions, emulsions, ...

Company: Jiangyin Migreat Machinery Co., Ltd.

Feed Grade Amino Acid Powder Glycine 98% for Broiler and Layer Feed
Contact Now

1154.

Feed Grade Amino Acid Powder Glycine 98% for Broiler and Layer Feed Open Details in New Window [Sep 13, 2024]

Bulk Glycine Powder for Efficient Feed Formulations Product Description Glycine is an important non-essential amino acid widely used in animal feed to support growth, improve production efficiency, and enhance ...

Company: Polifar Group Limited

Feed Grade Amino Acid L-Isoleucine 90% Supplement for Poultry Feed
Contact Now

1155.

Feed Grade Amino Acid L-Isoleucine 90% Supplement for Poultry Feed Open Details in New Window [Sep 11, 2024]

Bulk L-Isoleucine Powder for Efficient Feed Formulations Product Description L-Isoleucine is an important branched-chain amino acid widely used in animal nutrition, especially in the feed of pigs, poultry, and cattle. ...

Company: Polifar Group Limited