Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Anti Slip

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

PVC Floor Cover Anti Slip Mat 0.8-2mm Roll and Tiles Easy Clean for Boats Cart

10728.

PVC Floor Cover Anti Slip Mat 0.8-2mm Roll and Tiles Easy Clean for Boats Cart Open Details in New Window [Apr 12, 2022]

Specification: 1,Application: all anti-slip uasge,church,restaurant,shop,swimming pool,cat cage etc. 2,Thickness:1.0-4.0mm,Width:0.9-2.5m,Roll length:usually 15m a roll or ...

Company: Jiangyin City Xueke Plastic Products Co., Ltd.

PVC Floor Cover Anti Slip Mat 0.8-2mm Roll and Tiles Easy Clean for Boats Cart

10729.

PVC Floor Cover Anti Slip Mat 0.8-2mm Roll and Tiles Easy Clean for Boats Cart Open Details in New Window [Apr 12, 2022]

Specification: 1,Application: all anti-slip uasge,church,restaurant,shop,swimming pool,cat cage etc. 2,Thickness:1.0-4.0mm,Width:0.9-2.5m,Roll length:usually 15m a roll or ...

Company: Jiangyin City Xueke Plastic Products Co., Ltd.

PVC Floor Anti Slip Mat 0.8-2mm Roll and Tiles Easy Clean for Boats Cart

10730.

PVC Floor Anti Slip Mat 0.8-2mm Roll and Tiles Easy Clean for Boats Cart Open Details in New Window [Apr 12, 2022]

Specification: 1,Application: all anti-slip uasge,church,restaurant,shop,swimming pool,cat cage etc. 2,Thickness:1.0-4.0mm,Width:0.9-2.5m,Roll length:usually 15m a roll or ...

Company: Jiangyin City Xueke Plastic Products Co., Ltd.

Wholesale Plastic Mat Embossed Anti-Slip PVC Roll Vinyl Flooring Back with nonwoven

10731.

Wholesale Plastic Mat Embossed Anti-Slip PVC Roll Vinyl Flooring Back with nonwoven Open Details in New Window [Apr 12, 2022]

Specification: 1,Application: all anti-slip uasge,church,restaurant,shop,swimming pool,cat cage etc. 2,Thickness:1.0-4.0mm,Width:0.9-2.5m,Roll length:usually 15m a roll or ...

Company: Jiangyin City Xueke Plastic Products Co., Ltd.

PVC Floor Anti Slip Mat 0.8-2mm Roll and Tiles Easy Clean

10733.

PVC Floor Anti Slip Mat 0.8-2mm Roll and Tiles Easy Clean Open Details in New Window [Apr 12, 2022]

Specification: 1,Application: all anti-slip uasge,church,restaurant,shop,swimming pool,cat cage etc. 2,Thickness:1.0-4.0mm,Width:0.9-2.5m,Roll length:usually 15m a roll or ...

Company: Jiangyin City Xueke Plastic Products Co., Ltd.

Anti Slip Fast Drying Diatom Bath Mat

10735.

Anti Slip Fast Drying Diatom Bath Mat Open Details in New Window [Jul 17, 2021]

Diatomite bath mat is a solid rectangular plate, a bit like hard plasterboard, not a cloth, rubber, or carpet mat.It relieves the burden of routine washing and cleaning for cloth or rubber bathmats. Compact and hard ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Well Young Building Material Co., Ltd.

Accessories Durable Anti-Slip Floor Transition Strip Flooring

10736.

Accessories Durable Anti-Slip Floor Transition Strip Flooring Open Details in New Window [Sep 24, 2019]

Solid Wood Skirtingboard Species: Oak, Birch, Acacia, Cumaru, Taun etc Or according to customer's RFQ Size: 2000*80-100*15mm Style: More than 20 kinds Finish: Smooth, Brushed Color: More than 60 ...

Company: Sino Performer Industrials Co., Ltd.

New Innovation High Gloss Vinyl Stone Look Flooring Anti-Slip Mspc Spc Vinyl Flooring

10737.

New Innovation High Gloss Vinyl Stone Look Flooring Anti-Slip Mspc Spc Vinyl Flooring Open Details in New Window [Jan 24, 2026]

Color Grey, Yellow, Brown Size 150x1220mm, 180x1220mm, 228x1220mm, 228x1524mm Thickness 4.0mm, 5.5mm, 6.0mm, 7.0mm Finish Standard UV Coating, Ceramic Coating, Antibacterial Coating Texture Granite, Slate, Deep ...

Company: Changzhou Yuhe New Construction Materials Co., Ltd.

Antibacterial 5mm Anti-Slip Wood Look Spc Lvt PVC Vinyl Laminate Tile Flooring for Indoor

10738.

Antibacterial 5mm Anti-Slip Wood Look Spc Lvt PVC Vinyl Laminate Tile Flooring for Indoor Open Details in New Window [May 16, 2025]

· SPECIFICATION AND TECHNICAL DATA Test Property Requirements(Standard) Test Method Test Result Final Result Thickness of the element, T T average≤0.5mm, relative to nominal value, T max-T ...

Company: Hebei Trioflor Flooring Tech Co., Ltd.

Sound Absorbing 5mm Anti-Slip Wood Look Spc Lvt PVC Vinyl Laminate Tile Flooring for Indoor

10739.

Sound Absorbing 5mm Anti-Slip Wood Look Spc Lvt PVC Vinyl Laminate Tile Flooring for Indoor Open Details in New Window [May 16, 2025]

· SPECIFICATION AND TECHNICAL DATA Test Property Requirements(Standard) Test Method Test Result Final Result Thickness of the element, T T average≤0.5mm, relative to nominal value, T max-T ...

Company: Hebei Trioflor Flooring Tech Co., Ltd.

Antibacterial Sound Absorbing 5mm Anti-Slip Wood Look Spc Lvt PVC Vinyl Laminate Tile Flooring for ...

10740.

Antibacterial Sound Absorbing 5mm Anti-Slip Wood Look Spc Lvt PVC Vinyl Laminate Tile Flooring for ... Open Details in New Window [May 16, 2025]

· SPECIFICATION AND TECHNICAL DATA Test Property Requirements(Standard) Test Method Test Result Final Result Thickness of the element, T T average≤0.5mm, relative to nominal value, T max-T ...

Company: Hebei Trioflor Flooring Tech Co., Ltd.