Jiangsu Profile

Product List
134926. 2022 100%Polyester 75D Waterproof Cottony Fake-Memory Fabric Jacket
[Aug 05, 2022]
[Aug 05, 2022] Product Description The product name Fake Memory Fabric Composition 100%P Yarn count 75D*75D Weight 112GSM Width 57"/58" Usage Coat,jacket,down jacket,padding jacket Port Shanghai Port Payment ...
Company: Suzhou Dianyue Textile Co., Ltd.
134927. 2022 100% Polyester 75D*150d PU Coating Twisted Fake-Memory Fabric for Windbreaker
[Aug 05, 2022]
[Aug 05, 2022] Product Description The product name Fake Memory Fabric Composition 100%P Yarn count 75D*150D Weight 140GSM Width 57"/58" Usage Coat,jacket,down jacket,padding jacket Port Shanghai Port Payment ...
Company: Suzhou Dianyue Textile Co., Ltd.
134928. 2022 100% Polyester 75D*150d Fake-Memory Plain Fabric Windbreaker and Down Jacket Fabric
[Aug 05, 2022]
[Aug 05, 2022] Product Description The product name Fake Memory Fabric Composition 100%P Yarn count 75D*150D Weight 140GSM Width 57"/58" Usage Coat,jacket,down jacket,padding jacket Port Shanghai Port Payment ...
Company: Suzhou Dianyue Textile Co., Ltd.
134929. 2022 100% Polyester Waterproof 75D Solid Dyeing Down Proof Cottony Fake-Memory
[Aug 05, 2022]
[Aug 05, 2022] Product Description The product name Fake Memory Fabric Composition 100%P Yarn count 75D*75D Weight 112GSM Width 57"/58" Usage Coat,jacket,down jacket,padding jacket Port Shanghai Port Payment ...
Company: Suzhou Dianyue Textile Co., Ltd.
134930. Flame Retardant 100% Polyester Heavy Chenille Fabric for Curtains
[Jul 09, 2022]
[Jul 09, 2022] Product Description Material 100% FR Polyester Width 150cm/280cm/300cm Weight 420GSM Yarn count 300D*300D Density 90*40/cm Color Grey, Brown, lihght blue or customized color FR Standard NFPA701, BS5867, ...
Company: Suzhou Dianyue Textile Co., Ltd.
134931. Stretchable Elastic 75% Cotton 22% Modal 3% Elastane Fabric Wholesales
[Jul 03, 2022]
[Jul 03, 2022] Product Description Products Name Stretchable elastic 75% cotton 22% modal 3% elastane fabric wholesales Width 57/58" Weight 180GSM Material 75%Cotton,22%Modal,3%elastane MOQ 1500 yards Color Customized ...
Company: Suzhou Dianyue Textile Co., Ltd.
134932. Nylon Spandex Stretch Knitted Printed Crinkle Seersucker Fabric for Swimsuit
[Jun 28, 2022]
[Jun 28, 2022] Product Description nylon spandex stretch knitted printed crinkle seersucker fabric for swimsuit Item Name TH1930 Feature Great elasticity for your creations. Composition spandex8%+nylon92% Durable, high air ...
Company: Suzhou Dianyue Textile Co., Ltd.
134933. in Stock Fabric 75% Nylon 25% Spandex Elastic Lululemon Fabric
[Jun 16, 2022]
[Jun 16, 2022] Product Description Item Name New product 152cm*200gsm nylon stretch fabric for lululemon top Material 75%nylon 25%spandex Color Black, blue, pink, yellow, orange, check below color card picture ...
Company: Suzhou Dianyue Textile Co., Ltd.
134934. Products Descriptionitem Numberf2083compositionspandex19%+Polyester81%Specification165cm ...
[Jun 15, 2022]
[Jun 15, 2022] Product Description Dianyue Textile was founded in 2017, the headquarters is located in the southern of Wujiang city, Jiangsu Province, adjacent to Shanghai Hongqiao International Airport. We specialize in ...
Company: Suzhou Dianyue Textile Co., Ltd.
134935. Silk Like Pillowcase 2 Pack 20X30 Inches with Envelope Closure Design
[Jun 05, 2023]
[Jun 05, 2023] Giftable: These satin pillowcases provide a balance between luxury and coziness, offering a silky feel and a glossy look that'll elevate the entire room and also every beautiful sleep, making it a perfect gift for ...
Company: JNTEX Co., Ltd.
134936. Pillow Cases, Microfiber Pillowcase Pack -White
[May 24, 2023]
[May 24, 2023] Best Value: Although our pricing is cheap, our quality is not! Our soft microfiber material is sure to keep you comfortable. These cheap pillowcases are the best value on the market. Perfect Fit: Whether you need ...
Company: JNTEX Co., Ltd.
134937. The Factory Wholesale Brocade Cotton Stretch Yarn-Dyed Printed Fabric for Dress Plant Shirt
[Sep 11, 2022]
[Sep 11, 2022] Item name recycled pet fabric suppliers 100 recycled woven 190t taffeta with waterproof coated for sportwear Sort recycled polyester fabric Color/Print Customized Width 150cm Weight 65g/m2 Fabric ...
Company: Suzhou Dianyue Textile Co., Ltd.
134938. Waterproof Recycled 100% Polyester Swim Fabric Peach Skin Microfiber Printed Fabric for Man ...
[Sep 10, 2022]
[Sep 10, 2022] Product Description *Item Microfiber/ peach skin fabric *Material: 100% Polyester *Style: Plain / Twill *Yarn Count: 75D*150D *Supply ...
Company: Suzhou Dianyue Textile Co., Ltd.
134939. Show Pattern in Water Custom Hydrochromic Magic Print 100% Polyester Microfiber Pongee Fabric for ...
[Sep 10, 2022]
[Sep 10, 2022] Product Description Material 100% Polyester Thickness Medium Weight Supply Type Make-to-Order Type Microfiber/Peach Skin/pongee ...
Company: Suzhou Dianyue Textile Co., Ltd.
134940. China Good Quality 3-Layers Waterproof Breathable Stretch Softshell Jacket Membrane Fabric with TPU ...
[Sep 10, 2022]
[Sep 10, 2022] Product Description Product Type: waterproof and windproof breathable 3 layer softshell jacket fabric Usage: outdoor wear,snowwear and jacket Material: 90% polyester 10% spandex ...
Company: Suzhou Dianyue Textile Co., Ltd.



















