Jiangsu Profile

Famous Export Brand

Product List
144061. PU Bonded Leather for Sofa
[Apr 11, 2022]
[Apr 11, 2022] Item: Furniture fabric Composition: 100% Polyester Width: 58/60" or customed Weight: 110g/sm--340g/sm or customed Feature: 1.Good hand feeling and classics ,very soft surface, warm keeping performance 2.One ...
144062. Imitation Leather Sofa Fabric 100% Polyester for Furniture/Leathaire
[Apr 11, 2022]
[Apr 11, 2022] Item: Furniture fabric Composition: 100% Polyester Width: 58/60" or customed Weight: 110g/sm--340g/sm or customed Feature: 1.Good hand feeling and classics ,very soft surface, warm keeping performance 2.One ...
144063. Hot Sale Velvet Sofa Upholstery 100% Polyester Sofa Cover Fabric
[Apr 11, 2022]
[Apr 11, 2022] Item: Furniture fabric Composition: 100% Polyester Width: 58/60" or customed Weight: 110g/sm--340g/sm or customed Feature: 1.Good hand feeling and classics ,very soft surface, warm keeping performance 2.One ...
144064. Factory Whole Vegan Leather Microfiber Leather Imitation Leather for Sofa and Furniture
[Apr 11, 2022]
[Apr 11, 2022] Item: Furniture fabric Composition: 100% Polyester Width: 58/60" or customed Weight: 110g/sm--340g/sm or customed Feature: 1.Good hand feeling and classics ,very soft surface, warm keeping performance 2.One ...
144065. 2021 Wholesale Breathable Embossing PU Leather Artificial Leather
[Apr 11, 2022]
[Apr 11, 2022] Item: Furniture fabric Composition: 100% Polyester Width: 58/60" or customed Weight: 110g/sm--340g/sm or customed Feature: 1.Good hand feeling and classics ,very soft surface, warm keeping performance 2.One ...
144066. 50d High Elastic Waterproof Antistatic 100% Polyester Pongee Stretch Fabric for Lining
[Apr 05, 2022]
[Apr 05, 2022] stretch polyester pongee fabric for lining Material: 100%polyester Sample: free,and give some discount about freight charges. Payment: T/T,L/C,Western Uion,Paypal Packing: 1.plastic roll,inside with plastic ...
Company: SUZHOU BULINK TEXTILE CO., LTD.
144067. Wholesale All Colors in Stock 210t Polyester Taffeta Lining Fabric for Garment/Bag
[Apr 05, 2022]
[Apr 05, 2022] polyester taffeta fabric for lining items: polyester taffeta fabric Material: 100%polyester Sample: free,and give some discount about freight charges. Payment: T/T,L/C,Western ...
Company: SUZHOU BULINK TEXTILE CO., LTD.
144068. 210t Polyester Taffeta Fabric for Lining
[Apr 05, 2022]
[Apr 05, 2022] polyester taffeta fabric for lining items: polyester taffeta fabric Material: 100%polyester Sample: free,and give some discount about freight charges. Payment: T/T,L/C,Western ...
Company: SUZHOU BULINK TEXTILE CO., LTD.
144069. 100% Polyester Twill Brushed Peach Skin Garment Fabric
[Apr 05, 2022]
[Apr 05, 2022] twill peach skin fabric for jacket Material: 100%polyester Sample: free,and give some discount about freight charges. Payment: T/T,L/C,Western Uion,Paypal Packing: 1.plastic roll,inside with plastic bag,outside ...
Company: SUZHOU BULINK TEXTILE CO., LTD.
144070. 90% Polyester 10% Spandex Sportswear 4 Way Stretch Fabric for Dress/Pants/Shirt
[Apr 05, 2022]
[Apr 05, 2022] stretch fabric for sportswear Material: 90%polyester 10%spandex Sample: free,and give some discount about freight charges. Payment: T/T,L/C,Western Uion,Paypal Packing: 1.plastic roll,inside with plastic ...
Company: SUZHOU BULINK TEXTILE CO., LTD.
144071. Wholesale Anti-Static Waterproof 100% Polyester 300t Taffeta Fabric for Lining/Garment
[Apr 05, 2022]
[Apr 05, 2022] polyester taffeta fabric for lining items: polyester taffeta fabric Material: 100%polyester Sample: free,and give some discount about freight charges. Payment: T/T,L/C,Western ...
Company: SUZHOU BULINK TEXTILE CO., LTD.
144072. High Quality Dyeing Anti-Static Waterproof 100% Polyester 230t Twill Lining Taffeta Fabric
[Apr 05, 2022]
[Apr 05, 2022] polyester taffeta fabric for lining items: polyester taffeta fabric Material: 100%polyester Sample: free,and give some discount about freight charges. Payment: T/T,L/C,Western ...
Company: SUZHOU BULINK TEXTILE CO., LTD.
144073. FDY Yarn 4 Way Stretch 90% Polyester 10% Spandex Fabric for Skirt/Shirt/Blouse/Trouser
[Apr 05, 2022]
[Apr 05, 2022] stretch fabric for sportswear Material: 90%polyester 10%spandex Sample: free,and give some discount about freight charges. Payment: T/T,L/C,Western Uion,Paypal Packing: 1.plastic roll,inside with plastic ...
Company: SUZHOU BULINK TEXTILE CO., LTD.
144074. 41%Polyester 49%Nylon 10%Spandex Sheer Organza Fabric for Dress/Blouse
[Apr 05, 2022]
[Apr 05, 2022] stretch organza fabric items: spandex organza fabric Material: 49%nylon 41%polyester 10%spandex Sample: free,and give some discount about freight charges. Payment: T/T,L/C,Western ...
Company: SUZHOU BULINK TEXTILE CO., LTD.
144075. 38% Nylon 62% Rayon Lightweight Breathable Comfortable Diamond Organza Women Clothing Fabric
[Apr 05, 2022]
[Apr 05, 2022] organza fabric Material: 38%nylon 62%rayon Sample: free,and give some discount about freight charges. Payment: T/T,L/C,Western Uion,Paypal Packing: 1.plastic roll,inside with plastic bag,outside ...
Company: SUZHOU BULINK TEXTILE CO., LTD.


















