Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Auto Parts

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

OEM/ODM Aluminum Punching Forming Auto Parts Metal Stamping Part with High Quality
Contact Now

3976.

OEM/ODM Aluminum Punching Forming Auto Parts Metal Stamping Part with High Quality Open Details in New Window [Oct 17, 2025]

Part Details (Sheet Metal Processing) Metal Materia: Stainless Steel sheet, Galvanized sheet, Aluminum Plate, Cold Plate, Iron plate, Pickling plate Machine: Laser cutting machine, Bending Machine, ...

Company: Suzhou Ecod Precision Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Auto Metal Stamping Part with Poweder Coating Brushed or Mirror Polish
Contact Now

3977.

Auto Metal Stamping Part with Poweder Coating Brushed or Mirror Polish Open Details in New Window [Oct 17, 2025]

Part Details (Sheet Metal Processing) Metal Materia: Stainless Steel sheet, Galvanized sheet, Aluminum Plate, Cold Plate, Iron plate, Pickling plate Machine: Laser cutting machine, Bending Machine, ...

Company: Suzhou Ecod Precision Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Quality Chinese Products Auto Rubber Silicone Seal Parts
Contact Now

3978.

Quality Chinese Products Auto Rubber Silicone Seal Parts Open Details in New Window [Oct 11, 2025]

Product Description Name Custom silicone rubber made parts Material Type NBR,EPDM,SILICONE,FKM,SBR,NR,etc. Hardness Range 20-90 Shore A Color Any color is OK Size AS568, PG & Non-Standard O-Rings Tolerance ...

Company: Suzhou Honychem Specialties Manufacture Co., Ltd.

34CrNiMo6 Forged Step Shaft Auto Parts
Contact Now

3979.

34CrNiMo6 Forged Step Shaft Auto Parts Open Details in New Window [Aug 05, 2025]

Product Description structural carbon steel :45# with details in under sheet : Standard No. Alloy No. Chemical compositions(%) C Cr Mn Ni P S ...

Company: Jiangsu Changli Equipment Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

OEM/ODM Auto Automotive Brass Precision Part Sheet Metal Parts with High Quality
Contact Now

3980.

OEM/ODM Auto Automotive Brass Precision Part Sheet Metal Parts with High Quality Open Details in New Window [Apr 30, 2025]

Part Details (Sheet Metal Processing) Metal Materia: Stainless Steel sheet, Galvanized sheet, Aluminum Plate, Cold Plate, Iron plate, Pickling plate Machine: Laser cutting machine, Bending Machine, ...

Company: Suzhou Ecod Precision Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

CNC Precision Hollow Steel Linear Bearing Shaft Auto Spare Parts
Contact Now

3981.

CNC Precision Hollow Steel Linear Bearing Shaft Auto Spare Parts Open Details in New Window [Mar 26, 2025]

Products Description Business type Factory/manufacturer Service CNC machining Turning and milling CNC turning OEM parts Material (1) Aluminum:AL 6061-T6,6063,7075-T (2)Stainless ...

Company: CHANGZHOU CZSHINEMOTOR CO., LTD.

Carbon Steel CNC Machining Part for Auto Parts
Contact Now

3982.

Carbon Steel CNC Machining Part for Auto Parts Open Details in New Window [Mar 14, 2025]

What we offer: Professional manufacturer customized metal/plastic products,one stop source for new project developing. Quick response to all your inquiry Free samples can be provided Custom logo printing,OEM/ODM ...

Company: Nanjing Luyao Metals Co., Ltd.

OEM Machining Lathe Parts /CNC Engine Spare Parts for Auto Cars
Contact Now

3983.

OEM Machining Lathe Parts /CNC Engine Spare Parts for Auto Cars Open Details in New Window [Jan 13, 2025]

Customized CNC Machined lathe Motorcycle bicycle Parts CNC Machining/Machinery/Machined Parts by Turning milling lathe Machining Lathe Parts /CNC Engine Spare Parts for Auto Cars Business ...

Company: Wuxi Derf Precision Machinery Co., Ltd.

Auto Parts Corrosion Resistant Gelcoat
Contact Now

3984.

Auto Parts Corrosion Resistant Gelcoat Open Details in New Window [Dec 09, 2024]

Product Description Product Name: Discover our High-Gloss Gelcoat HS-7038 Series for auto parts, yachts, and sanitary ware. Perfect for corrosion resistance and mold surfaces. 1. Brief Introduction: HS-7038 ...

Company: Changzhou Huake Polymers Co., Ltd.

Accurate Corrosion Resistant Hot Forging Hardware Auto Parts
Contact Now

3985.

Accurate Corrosion Resistant Hot Forging Hardware Auto Parts Open Details in New Window [Sep 24, 2024]

Closed Die Steel Forging Product Description Sprcification Item Value Product Name: Hot forging, Close die forging Material: Carbon Steel, Alloy Steel, Stainless Steel, Aluminum, Cooper and Brass Heat ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Chewit International Co., Ltd.

Auto Accessories Head/Fog Lamp/Filter/Panel/Grill/Mirror/Step/Bumper/Bracket/Mudguard/Door Body ...
Contact Now

3986.

Auto Accessories Head/Fog Lamp/Filter/Panel/Grill/Mirror/Step/Bumper/Bracket/Mudguard/Door Body ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 05, 2024]

Main products FAQ Certificate Company Introduction Changzhou Haochen Imp.&Exp. Co., Ltd established in 2005, ...

Company: Changzhou Super Auto Parts Co., Ltd.

Generator 20409228 Auto Spare Body Parts
Contact Now

3987.

Generator 20409228 Auto Spare Body Parts Open Details in New Window [May 28, 2024]

Product Presentation Product introduction: application, function, style, etc The following configuration is a product diagram + table with the specific parameters of the configuration product Certificate Company ...

Company: Changzhou Super Auto Parts Co., Ltd.

Customized Plastic Mold Components, Stamping Mold Parts, CNC Machined Auto Spare Parts
Contact Now

3988.

Customized Plastic Mold Components, Stamping Mold Parts, CNC Machined Auto Spare Parts Open Details in New Window [Mar 28, 2024]

Product Description Model NO. machining parts Material Alu6061 ,7075 ,SS304 SS316 , Plastic ,ABS ,alloy so on Application Metal Recycling Machine, Metal Cutting Machine, Metal Straightening Machinery, Metal ...

Company: Wuxi Derf Precision Machinery Co., Ltd.

CNC Milling Machine Lathe Machinery Spare Auto Motor Part
Contact Now

3989.

CNC Milling Machine Lathe Machinery Spare Auto Motor Part Open Details in New Window [Mar 27, 2024]

Product Description Model NO. machining parts Material Alu6061 ,7075 ,SS304 SS316 , Plastic ,ABS ,alloy so on Application Metal Recycling Machine, Metal Cutting Machine, Metal Straightening Machinery, Metal ...

Company: Wuxi Derf Precision Machinery Co., Ltd.

OEM Custom CNC Manufacturing Precision Machining Auto Parts
Contact Now

3990.

OEM Custom CNC Manufacturing Precision Machining Auto Parts Open Details in New Window [Mar 25, 2024]

Product Description Model NO. machining parts Material Alu6061 ,7075 ,SS304 SS316 , Plastic ,ABS ,alloy so on Application Metal Recycling Machine, Metal Cutting Machine, Metal Straightening Machinery, Metal ...

Company: Wuxi Derf Precision Machinery Co., Ltd.