Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Bending Machine

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

W11s Hydraulic Curling Sheet Machine, CNC Universal Plate Bending Machine
Contact Now

31651.

W11s Hydraulic Curling Sheet Machine, CNC Universal Plate Bending Machine Open Details in New Window [Mar 21, 2026]

W11S Hydraulic curling sheet machine, CNC universal plate bending machine 1) High quality with competitive price 2) 15 years export experience 3) CE,SGS, ISO Certificated 4) OEM SERVICE AVAILABLE 5) 24 HOURS' ...

Company: Yancheng C&J Machinery Co., Ltd.

W11f-4X3200 Mechanical Tye Rolling and Bending Machine
Contact Now

31652.

W11f-4X3200 Mechanical Tye Rolling and Bending Machine Open Details in New Window [Mar 20, 2026]

W11F-4X3200 Mechanical Tye Rolling and Bending Machine Main Features: - Gear driving system through top roller and bottom roller - Can do pre-bending and ball type bearing can be suitable for thin steel sheet ...

Company: Yancheng C&J Machinery Co., Ltd.

PLC Controller Hydraulic Metal Pipe Bending Machine (63NCB)
Contact Now

31653.

PLC Controller Hydraulic Metal Pipe Bending Machine (63NCB) Open Details in New Window [Mar 19, 2026]

PLC controller hydraulic metal pipe bending machine (63NCB) 1.Machine Characteristic Full hydraulic drove, PLC controlled with touch screen or text pipe bending machine, equipped with devices of pipe clamping, guide ...

Company: Yancheng C&J Machinery Co., Ltd.

Automatic Copper U Tube Bending Machine for HVAC
Contact Now

31654.

Automatic Copper U Tube Bending Machine for HVAC Open Details in New Window [Jan 23, 2026]

Product Description U return tube bending machine The equipment is mainly used in air-conditioning two devices, water heaters and other industries of small U tube of automatic production. Applicable to brass and ...

Company: BOBO Machine Co., Ltd.

CNC U Tube Return Bending Machine for Heat Exchanger
Contact Now

31655.

CNC U Tube Return Bending Machine for Heat Exchanger Open Details in New Window [Jan 23, 2026]

Product Description U return tube bending machine The equipment is mainly used in air-conditioning two devices, water heaters and other industries of small U tube of automatic production. Applicable to brass and ...

Company: BOBO Machine Co., Ltd.

Precision L-Type Condenser Tube Bending Machine
Contact Now

31656.

Precision L-Type Condenser Tube Bending Machine Open Details in New Window [Jan 23, 2026]

Product Description L-type condenser bending machine L-type condenser bending machine for the air-conditioning outdoor unit condenser bending into a certain angle, The"L" type to meet the overall design and air ...

Company: BOBO Machine Co., Ltd.

4-8 Axis Hydraulic Sheet Metal CNC Press Brake Bending Machine with Da69t System
Contact Now

31657.

4-8 Axis Hydraulic Sheet Metal CNC Press Brake Bending Machine with Da69t System Open Details in New Window [Dec 29, 2025]

Product Feature PRO Series bending machines, designed with high technology to increase efficiency on precise part bending. With an Easy to use control unit, stable body structure, perfect design, low operating ...

Company: Suzhou Hycules Machinery Co., Ltd

Advanced PVC Pipe Bending Machine with Siemens PLC Control
Contact Now

31658.

Advanced PVC Pipe Bending Machine with Siemens PLC Control Open Details in New Window [Dec 18, 2025]

Automatic Plastic PVC Pipe Bending Machinery: Product Description This machine in absorb the international advanced technology of developed countries, on the basis of independent research and development of automatic ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Yusheng Machinery Co., Ltd.

Sheet Metal CNC Hydraulic Press Brake Bending Machine with Da66t Da69t Da58t Da53t
Contact Now

31659.

Sheet Metal CNC Hydraulic Press Brake Bending Machine with Da66t Da69t Da58t Da53t Open Details in New Window [Nov 26, 2025]

Product Feature PRO Series bending machines, designed with high technology to increase efficiency on precise part bending. With an Easy to use control unit, stable body structure, perfect design, low operating ...

Company: Suzhou Hycules Machinery Co., Ltd

Sheet Metal E300p Hydraulic Press Brake Bending Machine
Contact Now

31660.

Sheet Metal E300p Hydraulic Press Brake Bending Machine Open Details in New Window [Nov 21, 2025]

Product Feature CNC Press Brake Series press brakes are perfectly equipped for sensitive bending, energy-efficient solutions. With its easy-to-use control units, rigid body frame, perfect design, high efficiency, ...

Company: Suzhou Hycules Machinery Co., Ltd

Da66t/Da69t/Da58t/Da53t Hydraulic Automatic Bending Machine Electric Press Brake Bending Machine
Contact Now

31661.

Da66t/Da69t/Da58t/Da53t Hydraulic Automatic Bending Machine Electric Press Brake Bending Machine Open Details in New Window [Oct 29, 2025]

Product Feature PRO Series bending machines, designed with high technology to increase efficiency on precise part bending. With an Easy to use control unit, stable body structure, perfect design, low operating ...

Company: Suzhou Hycules Machinery Co., Ltd

CNC Metal Sheet Hydraulic 125t/3200 Press Brake Bending Machine with E21 E300p
Contact Now

31662.

CNC Metal Sheet Hydraulic 125t/3200 Press Brake Bending Machine with E21 E300p Open Details in New Window [Oct 29, 2025]

Product Feature CNC Press Brake Series press brakes are perfectly equipped for sensitive bending, energy-efficient solutions. With its easy-to-use control units, rigid body frame, perfect design, high efficiency, ...

Company: Suzhou Hycules Machinery Co., Ltd

Hot Sale Automatic 3D Aluminum Copper Round Metal Tube Freeform Pipe Bender CNC Bending Forming ...
Contact Now

31663.

Hot Sale Automatic 3D Aluminum Copper Round Metal Tube Freeform Pipe Bender CNC Bending Forming ... Open Details in New Window [Oct 13, 2025]

Product Description The 3D CNC control tube bender is special designed for refrigeration and air-conditioning pipeline application. With imported CNC control system and 3D servo drive system from Mitsubishi, the tube ...

Company: Nanjing Likesmile New Energy Technology Co., Ltd.

CNC 3D Copper Tube Bending Machine for Air Conditioner and Fridge Copper Pipe Bending
Contact Now

31664.

CNC 3D Copper Tube Bending Machine for Air Conditioner and Fridge Copper Pipe Bending Open Details in New Window [Oct 13, 2025]

Product Description The 3D CNC control tube bender is special designed for refrigeration and air-conditioning pipeline application. With imported CNC control system and 3D servo drive system from Mitsubishi, the tube ...

Company: Nanjing Likesmile New Energy Technology Co., Ltd.

1.2*1500 HVAC Duct Sheet Metal Bending Machine Air Plate Pneumatic Tdf Tdc Folding Machine
Contact Now

31665.

1.2*1500 HVAC Duct Sheet Metal Bending Machine Air Plate Pneumatic Tdf Tdc Folding Machine Open Details in New Window [Jul 31, 2025]

Address: No.33, Southeast Avenue, Changshu, Suzhou, Jiangsu China Product Feature Pneumatic bending/ folding machines can be used to shape metal sheets into boxes and pans in various sizes. Also used for ...

Company: Suzhou Hycules Machinery Co., Ltd