Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Bending Machine

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

High Quality CNC Press Brake, Plate Bending Machine, Plegadora Hidraulica, Dobladora, Metal Folding ...
Contact Now

11731.

High Quality CNC Press Brake, Plate Bending Machine, Plegadora Hidraulica, Dobladora, Metal Folding ... Open Details in New Window [Jun 26, 2021]

CNC Plate bending machine Hydraulic Press Brake 1. It adopts an all-steel welded structure with sufficient strength and rigidity. 2. It is hydraulically driven. The cylinders at both ends of the machine tool are ...

Company: NANTONG HAITUO MACHINERY CO., LTD.

Wc67y-40t/2500 Nc Stainless Steel Sheet Press Brake Machine Bending Matchine
Contact Now

11732.

Wc67y-40t/2500 Nc Stainless Steel Sheet Press Brake Machine Bending Matchine Open Details in New Window [Jun 26, 2021]

CNC PRESS BRAKE 1. It adopts an all-steel welded structure with sufficient strength and rigidity. 2. It is hydraulically driven. The cylinders at both ends of the machine tool are placed on the sliding block to ...

Company: NANTONG HAITUO MACHINERY CO., LTD.

China Hydraulic CNC Press Brake Bending Machine Factory Supplier
Contact Now

11733.

China Hydraulic CNC Press Brake Bending Machine Factory Supplier Open Details in New Window [Jun 25, 2021]

CNC PRESS BRAKE/PLATE BENDING MACHINE 1. It adopts an all-steel welded structure with sufficient strength and rigidity. 2. It is hydraulically driven. The cylinders at both ends of the machine tool are placed on ...

Company: NANTONG HAITUO MACHINERY CO., LTD.

100t3200 Metal Sheet 90 Degree Bending Press Machine
Contact Now

11734.

100t3200 Metal Sheet 90 Degree Bending Press Machine Open Details in New Window [Jun 25, 2021]

CNC PRESS BRAKE/PLATE BENDING MACHINE 1. It adopts an all-steel welded structure with sufficient strength and rigidity. 2. It is hydraulically driven. The cylinders at both ends of the machine tool are placed on ...

Company: NANTONG HAITUO MACHINERY CO., LTD.

5mm Mild Steel CNC Bending Press Brake Machine
Contact Now

11735.

5mm Mild Steel CNC Bending Press Brake Machine Open Details in New Window [Jun 25, 2021]

CNC PRESS BRAKE/PLATE BENDING MACHINE 1. It adopts an all-steel welded structure with sufficient strength and rigidity. 2. It is hydraulically driven. The cylinders at both ends of the machine tool are placed on ...

Company: NANTONG HAITUO MACHINERY CO., LTD.

8mm Automatic Metal Sheet Bending Press Machine
Contact Now

11736.

8mm Automatic Metal Sheet Bending Press Machine Open Details in New Window [Jun 25, 2021]

CNC PRESS BRAKE/PLATE BENDING MACHINE 1. It adopts an all-steel welded structure with sufficient strength and rigidity. 2. It is hydraulically driven. The cylinders at both ends of the machine tool are placed on ...

Company: NANTONG HAITUO MACHINERY CO., LTD.

4mm Metal Sheet Hydraulic Bending Press Machine
Contact Now

11737.

4mm Metal Sheet Hydraulic Bending Press Machine Open Details in New Window [Jun 25, 2021]

CNC PRESS BRAKE/PLATE BENDING MACHINE 1. It adopts an all-steel welded structure with sufficient strength and rigidity. 2. It is hydraulically driven. The cylinders at both ends of the machine tool are placed on ...

Company: NANTONG HAITUO MACHINERY CO., LTD.

100t3200 Hydraulic CNC Bending Press Machine for 4mm Stainless Steel
Contact Now

11738.

100t3200 Hydraulic CNC Bending Press Machine for 4mm Stainless Steel Open Details in New Window [Jun 25, 2021]

CNC PRESS BRAKE/PLATE BENDING MACHINE 1. It adopts an all-steel welded structure with sufficient strength and rigidity. 2. It is hydraulically driven. The cylinders at both ends of the machine tool are placed on ...

Company: NANTONG HAITUO MACHINERY CO., LTD.

8 mm Thick X 3.2m Length Carbon Metal Plate Bending Machine
Contact Now

11739.

8 mm Thick X 3.2m Length Carbon Metal Plate Bending Machine Open Details in New Window [Jun 25, 2021]

CNC PRESS BRAKE/PLATE BENDING MACHINE 1. It adopts an all-steel welded structure with sufficient strength and rigidity. 2. It is hydraulically driven. The cylinders at both ends of the machine tool are placed on ...

Company: NANTONG HAITUO MACHINERY CO., LTD.

China Sheet/Plate Bending Machine with CE Standard
Contact Now

11740.

China Sheet/Plate Bending Machine with CE Standard Open Details in New Window [Jun 25, 2021]

CNC PRESS BRAKE/PLATE BENDING MACHINE 1. It adopts an all-steel welded structure with sufficient strength and rigidity. 2. It is hydraulically driven. The cylinders at both ends of the machine tool are placed on ...

Company: NANTONG HAITUO MACHINERY CO., LTD.

Hydraulic CNC Stainless Steel Sheet Bending Machine
Contact Now

11741.

Hydraulic CNC Stainless Steel Sheet Bending Machine Open Details in New Window [Jun 25, 2021]

CNC PRESS BRAKE/PLATE BENDING MACHINE 1. It adopts an all-steel welded structure with sufficient strength and rigidity. 2. It is hydraulically driven. The cylinders at both ends of the machine tool are placed on ...

Company: NANTONG HAITUO MACHINERY CO., LTD.

Hydraulic CNC 8 Feet Carbon Steel Sheet Bending Machine
Contact Now

11742.

Hydraulic CNC 8 Feet Carbon Steel Sheet Bending Machine Open Details in New Window [Jun 25, 2021]

CNC PRESS BRAKE/PLATE BENDING MACHINE 1. It adopts an all-steel welded structure with sufficient strength and rigidity. 2. It is hydraulically driven. The cylinders at both ends of the machine tool are placed on ...

Company: NANTONG HAITUO MACHINERY CO., LTD.

Hydraulic CNC 8 Feet Steel Sheet Bending Machine 2500mm
Contact Now

11743.

Hydraulic CNC 8 Feet Steel Sheet Bending Machine 2500mm Open Details in New Window [Jun 25, 2021]

CNC PRESS BRAKE/PLATE BENDING MACHINE 1. It adopts an all-steel welded structure with sufficient strength and rigidity. 2. It is hydraulically driven. The cylinders at both ends of the machine tool are placed on ...

Company: NANTONG HAITUO MACHINERY CO., LTD.

100t CNC Press Brake Sheet Bender Metal Plate Hydraulic Bending Machine
Contact Now

11744.

100t CNC Press Brake Sheet Bender Metal Plate Hydraulic Bending Machine Open Details in New Window [Jun 25, 2021]

CNC PRESS BRAKE/PLATE BENDING MACHINE 1. It adopts an all-steel welded structure with sufficient strength and rigidity. 2. It is hydraulically driven. The cylinders at both ends of the machine tool are placed on ...

Company: NANTONG HAITUO MACHINERY CO., LTD.

80ton/2500 mm Hydraulic Press Brake CNC Plate Bending Machine
Contact Now

11745.

80ton/2500 mm Hydraulic Press Brake CNC Plate Bending Machine Open Details in New Window [Jun 25, 2021]

CNC PRESS BRAKE/PLATE BENDING MACHINE 1. It adopts an all-steel welded structure with sufficient strength and rigidity. 2. It is hydraulically driven. The cylinders at both ends of the machine tool are placed on ...

Company: NANTONG HAITUO MACHINERY CO., LTD.