Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Blowing Machine

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Automatic 4 Cavities Pure Water Automatic Plastic PET Bottle Blowing Machine
Contact Now

11581.

Automatic 4 Cavities Pure Water Automatic Plastic PET Bottle Blowing Machine Open Details in New Window [Nov 16, 2022]

Automatic Pet Stretch Blow Moulding Machines 1. Product Description FG-8 automatic PET bottle blowing machine is high-speed linear blowing machines. The 8 cavity speed can reach 130000BPH, which is reach ...

Company: Jiangsu Faygo Union Machinery Co., Ltd.

Fully Automatic PET Stretch Pet Bottle Blowing Strength Machine
Contact Now

11582.

Fully Automatic PET Stretch Pet Bottle Blowing Strength Machine Open Details in New Window [Nov 16, 2022]

Automatic Pet Stretch Blow Moulding Machines 1. Product Description FG-8 automatic PET bottle blowing machine is high-speed linear blowing machines. The 8 cavity speed can reach 130000BPH, which is reach ...

Company: Jiangsu Faygo Union Machinery Co., Ltd.

500ml Pet Plastic Bottle Fully Automatic Strength Blowing Moulding Making Machine
Contact Now

11583.

500ml Pet Plastic Bottle Fully Automatic Strength Blowing Moulding Making Machine Open Details in New Window [Nov 16, 2022]

Automatic Pet Stretch Blow Moulding Machines 1. Product Description FG-8 automatic PET bottle blowing machine is high-speed linear blowing machines. The 8 cavity speed can reach 130000BPH, which is reach ...

Company: Jiangsu Faygo Union Machinery Co., Ltd.

350ml 500ml Pet Bottle Blowing Machine for Peanut Butter
Contact Now

11584.

350ml 500ml Pet Bottle Blowing Machine for Peanut Butter Open Details in New Window [Nov 16, 2022]

FG series automatic pet bottle making machine 1. Product Description FG series automatic pet bottle making machine is high-speed linear PET bottle blowing machines. The single cavity speed can reach 1500~2000 ...

Company: Jiangsu Faygo Union Machinery Co., Ltd.

Blow Molding Machine for Sale Bottle Blowing Moulding Machine
Contact Now

11585.

Blow Molding Machine for Sale Bottle Blowing Moulding Machine Open Details in New Window [Nov 16, 2022]

Blow Molding Machine for Sale Bottle Blowing Moulding Machine Faygo Union Packaging Machinery Co., Ltd. is a professional ...

Company: Jiangsu Faygo Union Machinery Co., Ltd.

High Speed Fully Automatic Pet Bottle Blowing Machine
Contact Now

11586.

High Speed Fully Automatic Pet Bottle Blowing Machine Open Details in New Window [Nov 16, 2022]

High speed fully automatic pet bottle blowing machine 1. Product Description FG-6 fully automatic pet bottle blowing machine is high-speed linear PET bottle blowing machines. The single cavity speed can reach ...

Company: Jiangsu Faygo Union Machinery Co., Ltd.

Fg Series Fully Automatic Pet Bottle Blowing Machine
Contact Now

11587.

Fg Series Fully Automatic Pet Bottle Blowing Machine Open Details in New Window [Nov 16, 2022]

Fg series fully automatic pet bottle blowing machine 1. Product Description FG-4 fully automatic pet bottle blowing machine is high-speed linear PET bottle blowing machines. The single cavity speed can reach ...

Company: Jiangsu Faygo Union Machinery Co., Ltd.

7200bph Plastic Bottle Blowing Machine
Contact Now

11588.

7200bph Plastic Bottle Blowing Machine Open Details in New Window [Nov 16, 2022]

FG4 7200bph plastic bottle blowing machine 1. Product Description FG series pet plastic bottle blowing machine is high-speed linear PET bottle blowing machines. The single cavity speed can reach 1500~2000 BPH ...

Company: Jiangsu Faygo Union Machinery Co., Ltd.

Pet Bottle Blowing Machine Price Manufacturer
Contact Now

11589.

Pet Bottle Blowing Machine Price Manufacturer Open Details in New Window [Nov 16, 2022]

FG4 pet bottle blowing machine price 1. Product Description FG series pet plastic bottle blowing machine is high-speed linear PET bottle blowing machines. The single cavity speed can reach 1500~2000 BPH and 4 ...

Company: Jiangsu Faygo Union Machinery Co., Ltd.

6000~48000bph Automatic Rotary Blowing Filling Capping Combiblock Machine for Water Juice ...
Contact Now

11590.

6000~48000bph Automatic Rotary Blowing Filling Capping Combiblock Machine for Water Juice ... Open Details in New Window [Jul 14, 2022]

6000~48000BPH Automatic Rotary Blowing Filling Capping Combiblock Machine for Water Juice Carbonated Drink General description : High-speed rotary filling PET bottles blow-filling-capping Combi-block is based on ...

Company: Lidli Intelligent Technology (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd.

China Automatic Extrusion Plastic HDPE Bottle Making Blowing Molding Machine
Contact Now

11591.

China Automatic Extrusion Plastic HDPE Bottle Making Blowing Molding Machine Open Details in New Window [Feb 25, 2022]

PXB65 2L-5L Blow Molding Machine Special Feature: - High Speed Single Station For HDPE, LDPE, PP, PS, etc. Raw Material - The whole hydraulic system equip Japanese YUKEN components - Perfect Usage for high ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Puxing Machinery Co., Ltd.

Plastic Bottle Machines Bottle Blowing Injectionmolding Machine Low Price Injection Blow Moulding ...
Contact Now

11592.

Plastic Bottle Machines Bottle Blowing Injectionmolding Machine Low Price Injection Blow Moulding ... Open Details in New Window [Jan 27, 2022]

Product Description injection blow machinery Automatic Injection Blow Molding Machine (European) The machine is a full automatic injection molding equipment, suitable for processing PP, PS, PE, SAN, PMMA, PC, PETG, ...

Company: ZhangJiaGang HuiLi Machinery Co., Ltd.

Plastic Injection Blowing Machine Eye Dropper Bottles Making Machinery Plastic Bottle Injection ...
Contact Now

11593.

Plastic Injection Blowing Machine Eye Dropper Bottles Making Machinery Plastic Bottle Injection ... Open Details in New Window [Jan 27, 2022]

Product Description injection blow machinery Automatic Injection Blow Molding Machine (European) The machine is a full automatic injection molding equipment, suitable for processing PP, PS, PE, SAN, PMMA, PC, PETG, ...

Company: ZhangJiaGang HuiLi Machinery Co., Ltd.

Full Automatic Beverage Liquid Pure Mineral Drinking Soda Water Bottle Blowing Washing Rinsing ...
Contact Now

11594.

Full Automatic Beverage Liquid Pure Mineral Drinking Soda Water Bottle Blowing Washing Rinsing ... Open Details in New Window [Oct 21, 2021]

LUYE Series Model Full Automatic Water filling machine line PRODUCT APPLICATION This automatic rinsing, filling and capping machine, could be applicable quantitative filling and capping of drinking water,mineral ...

Company: Suzhou Luye Packaging Technology Co., Ltd.

5L 1300bph 10L 1100bph Automatic Plastic Bottle Making Blowing Machine
Contact Now

11595.

5L 1300bph 10L 1100bph Automatic Plastic Bottle Making Blowing Machine Open Details in New Window [Jun 12, 2021]

Product Description 5L 1300BPH 10L 1100BPH Automatic Plastic Bottle Making Blowing machine A: Specifications: 1. Mold clamping force (KN): 450 2. Mold traveling distance (mm): 260 3. Pulling rising ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Sunswell Machinery Co., Ltd.