Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Butterfly Valve

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Stainless Steel Pneumatic Food Grade Sanitary Ball Valve, Diaphragm Valve, Check Valve, Butterfly ...

12481.

Stainless Steel Pneumatic Food Grade Sanitary Ball Valve, Diaphragm Valve, Check Valve, Butterfly ... Open Details in New Window [Sep 29, 2025]

Product Parameters Product Name Pipe fitting Size 1/2"-36" seamless, 26"-110" welded Standard ANSI B16.9, EN10253-4, DIN, GOST, JIS B2313, MSS SP 75,non-standard, etc. Wall thickness SCH5S, SCH10, SCH10S ...

Company: Jiangsu Century Shunhang Metal Technology Co., Ltd

Premium Stainless Steel Butterfly Ball Check Valve for Durable Flow Control

12482.

Premium Stainless Steel Butterfly Ball Check Valve for Durable Flow Control Open Details in New Window [Jul 06, 2025]

Product Description This check valve can effectively prevent the backflow of the medium, thereby protecting the pump, compressor and other equipment from damage and prolonging their service life. It has a ...

Company: Nanjing Zhongxun Pipeline Equipment Co., Ltd

Marine Wholesale Opreated Wafer Lug Flanged Butterfly Valve for Sale

12483.

Marine Wholesale Opreated Wafer Lug Flanged Butterfly Valve for Sale Open Details in New Window [Oct 17, 2024]

SELECTED MATERIAL Selected high quality 45 steel, strength and hardness guarantee, durable use SUPERIOR PERFORMANCE Large load capacity, high sensitivity, high quality ...

Company: Dongtai Shunyang Marine Equipment Co., Ltd.

Marine Opreated Wafer Lug Flanged Butterfly Valve for Sale

12484.

Marine Opreated Wafer Lug Flanged Butterfly Valve for Sale Open Details in New Window [Oct 17, 2024]

SELECTED MATERIAL Selected high quality 45 steel, strength and hardness guarantee, durable use SUPERIOR PERFORMANCE Large load capacity, high sensitivity, high quality ...

Company: Dongtai Shunyang Marine Equipment Co., Ltd.

Marine ANSI API CF8 Di Ci EPDM PTFE Strong Acid Ductile Iron Lever Opreated Wafer Lug Butterfly ...

12485.

Marine ANSI API CF8 Di Ci EPDM PTFE Strong Acid Ductile Iron Lever Opreated Wafer Lug Butterfly ... Open Details in New Window [Oct 17, 2024]

SELECTED MATERIAL Selected high quality 45 steel, strength and hardness guarantee, durable use SUPERIOR PERFORMANCE Large load capacity, high sensitivity, high quality ...

Company: Dongtai Shunyang Marine Equipment Co., Ltd.

Wafer Type JIS 10K 150lb Pn16 Standard Dk Butterfly Valve for Sale

12486.

Wafer Type JIS 10K 150lb Pn16 Standard Dk Butterfly Valve for Sale Open Details in New Window [Oct 16, 2024]

SELECTED MATERIAL Selected high quality 45 steel, strength and hardness guarantee, durable use SUPERIOR PERFORMANCE Large load capacity, high sensitivity, high quality ...

Company: Dongtai Shunyang Marine Equipment Co., Ltd.

No MOQ Brass Gas Ball Valve Solenoid Butterfly Control Check Swing Globe Stainless Steel Flanged Y ...

12487.

No MOQ Brass Gas Ball Valve Solenoid Butterfly Control Check Swing Globe Stainless Steel Flanged Y ... Open Details in New Window [Feb 02, 2025]

SIZE CODE A C L H 1/4" VG-A10172-1/4 88 9 40 41 3/8" VG-A10172-3/8 88 10 42 42 1/2" VG-A10172-1/2 101.5 15 54 46 3/4" VG-A10172-3/4 101.5 19 61.5 53 1" VG-A10172-1 123.5 25 74 71.5 ...

Company: Taizhou Gangyu Metal Products Co., Ltd.

Refrigeration Accessories 4 "Liquid Phase Line 022 12532 004 Butterfly Valve

12488.

Refrigeration Accessories 4 "Liquid Phase Line 022 12532 004 Butterfly Valve Open Details in New Window [Dec 11, 2024]

Detailed Photos Company Profile Wuxi Shangyo Air Conditioning Refrigeration Technology Co., LTD. is a company specializing in sales of large central air conditioning Service parts, compressor maintenance and ...

Company: Wuxi Shangyo Air Conditioning Refrigeration Technology Co., LTD

Ifan Brass Cw617n Gate Check Radiator Float Angle Non Rerurn Globe Manifold Butterfly PVC PPR ...

12489.

Ifan Brass Cw617n Gate Check Radiator Float Angle Non Rerurn Globe Manifold Butterfly PVC PPR ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 30, 2024]

SIZE CODE A C L H 1/4" VG-A10172-1/4 88 9 40 41 3/8" VG-A10172-3/8 88 10 42 42 1/2" VG-A10172-1/2 101.5 15 54 46 3/4" VG-A10172-3/4 101.5 19 61.5 53 1" VG-A10172-1 123.5 25 74 71.5 ...

Company: Taizhou Gangyu Metal Products Co., Ltd.

BS5163 Awwa C515 C509 DIN3202 F4 F5 Wras Acs CE Ggg40/50 Ductile Cast Iron Non-Rising Stem OS&Y ...

12490.

BS5163 Awwa C515 C509 DIN3202 F4 F5 Wras Acs CE Ggg40/50 Ductile Cast Iron Non-Rising Stem OS&Y ... Open Details in New Window [Jul 10, 2023]

Product Description BS5163 Awwa C515 C509 DIN3202 F4 F5 Wras Acs CE Ggg40/50 Ductile Cast Iron Non-Rising Stem OS&Y Resilient Seated Flanged Wedge Water Gate Butterfly Check Valves DIN3352 F4 gate valve: 1) Product ...

Company: Nanjing Pipegas Industrial Co., Ltd.

Customized Gate Valve Industrial Water Pipe Check Butterfly Valve Slg

12491.

Customized Gate Valve Industrial Water Pipe Check Butterfly Valve Slg Open Details in New Window [Feb 09, 2023]

Changzhou Green Hydraulic Equipment Manufacturing Co, Ltd is located in NO. 23 zhaojia Road, Changzhou City, China. The business office is located in No 38 New Hi-tech District, Changzhou City, China. Green hydraulic is ...

Company: Changzhou Green Hydraulic Co., Ltd.

Stainless Steel Factory Direct Sale Pn10 Pn16 150lb 5K Manual Wafer Butterfly Valve

12492.

Stainless Steel Factory Direct Sale Pn10 Pn16 150lb 5K Manual Wafer Butterfly Valve Open Details in New Window [Sep 29, 2025]

Product Parameters Product Name Pipe fitting Size 1/2"-36" seamless, 26"-110" welded Standard ANSI B16.9, EN10253-4, DIN, GOST, JIS B2313, MSS SP 75,non-standard, etc. Wall thickness SCH5S, SCH10, SCH10S ...

Company: Jiangsu Century Shunhang Metal Technology Co., Ltd

at Pneumatic Actuator Double-Acting Single-Acting Regulating Switch Control Butterfly Valve Ball ...

12493.

at Pneumatic Actuator Double-Acting Single-Acting Regulating Switch Control Butterfly Valve Ball ... Open Details in New Window [Sep 29, 2025]

product description The XM series pneumatic actuators are developed and designed based on the comprehensive application of new technologies, materials, processes, and innovative concepts both domestically and ...

Company: Wuxi Xinming Auto-Control Valves Industry Co., Ltd.

Atgt Actuator Sanitary 304 Pneumatic Quick-Connect Stainless Steel Butterfly Valve

12494.

Atgt Actuator Sanitary 304 Pneumatic Quick-Connect Stainless Steel Butterfly Valve Open Details in New Window [Sep 28, 2025]

product description The XM series pneumatic actuators are developed and designed based on the comprehensive application of new technologies, materials, processes, and innovative concepts both domestically and ...

Company: Wuxi Xinming Auto-Control Valves Industry Co., Ltd.

High Quality Wafer Type JIS 10K 150lb Pn16 Standard Dk Butterfly Valve for Sale

12495.

High Quality Wafer Type JIS 10K 150lb Pn16 Standard Dk Butterfly Valve for Sale Open Details in New Window [Oct 16, 2024]

SELECTED MATERIAL Selected high quality 45 steel, strength and hardness guarantee, durable use SUPERIOR PERFORMANCE Large load capacity, high sensitivity, high quality ...

Company: Dongtai Shunyang Marine Equipment Co., Ltd.