Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Carbon Steel

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Fiber Laser Cutter for Pipes of Stainless Steel Carbon Steel Various Alloy Materials
Contact Now

15796.

Fiber Laser Cutter for Pipes of Stainless Steel Carbon Steel Various Alloy Materials Open Details in New Window [Mar 12, 2025]

Product Description Fiber Laser Cutter for Pipes of Stainless Steel Carbon Steel Various Alloy Materials Brief Introduction on Fiber Laser Cutter for Pipes SLS of Fiber Laser Cutter for Pipes of ...

Company: SUZHOU SLS MACHINERY CO., LTD.

AISI Sizes Customezed G1000 15/32"/Inch 7/16"/Inch 3/8"/Inch Carbon Steel Balls
Contact Now

15797.

AISI Sizes Customezed G1000 15/32"/Inch 7/16"/Inch 3/8"/Inch Carbon Steel Balls Open Details in New Window [Jan 15, 2025]

Chemical composition Material C Si Mn P S 1010/1015 0.08-0.18 0.10-0.35 0.30-0.60 ≤0.04 ≤0.05 FAQ 1.Can you provide sample free? Yes ,we can provide free samples with in 0.5kg. 2.What kind of payment terms you can ...

Company: Changzhou Feige Steel Ball Co., Ltd.

ATEX IP66 Carbon Steel Armoured Armored Cable Gland M20*1.5 G3/4 SUS Brass Nickel Plated ...
Contact Now

15798.

ATEX IP66 Carbon Steel Armoured Armored Cable Gland M20*1.5 G3/4 SUS Brass Nickel Plated ... Open Details in New Window [Dec 25, 2024]

Product Parameters ITEM Product Name AC20 Explosion Proof Armored Cable Gland/Cable Connector COMMON IP Grade: IP66 Anti Corrosion Level: WF1/WF2 Sealing Ring: NBR Work ...

Company: Changzhou Maxtree Technology Co., Ltd.

ATEX Carbon Steel Stainless Steel Explosion Proof Armored Cable Gland IP66 for Warehouse
Contact Now

15799.

ATEX Carbon Steel Stainless Steel Explosion Proof Armored Cable Gland IP66 for Warehouse Open Details in New Window [Dec 25, 2024]

Product Parameters ITEM Product Name AC20 Explosion Proof Armored Cable Gland/Cable Connector COMMON IP Grade: IP66 Anti Corrosion Level: WF1/WF2 Sealing Ring: NBR Work ...

Company: Changzhou Maxtree Technology Co., Ltd.

AISI1010/1015 G500 3/16" 5/32" 7/32" 1/4" Carbon Steel Ball for Bike Hub
Contact Now

15800.

AISI1010/1015 G500 3/16" 5/32" 7/32" 1/4" Carbon Steel Ball for Bike Hub Open Details in New Window [Dec 03, 2024]

Chemical composition Material C Si Mn P S 1010/1015 0.08-0.18 0.10-0.35 0.30-0.60 ≤0.04 ≤0.05 FAQ 1.Can you provide sample free? Yes ,we can provide free samples with in 0.5kg. 2.What kind of payment terms you can ...

Company: Changzhou Feige Steel Ball Co., Ltd.

High Quality Flat CNC Machine 4 Flutes Carbide Indexable Milling Cutters for Carbon Steel
Contact Now

15801.

High Quality Flat CNC Machine 4 Flutes Carbide Indexable Milling Cutters for Carbon Steel Open Details in New Window [Dec 03, 2024]

Product Description Coating Data COATING HARDNESS MAX.working Temp Coefficient of fficient coated ...

Company: Wuxi Sundi Precision Tools Co., Ltd

Professional Sourcing Chamfer 2, 4 Flute Tisin Coated Carbide Router Bits Cutter for Carbon Steel
Contact Now

15802.

Professional Sourcing Chamfer 2, 4 Flute Tisin Coated Carbide Router Bits Cutter for Carbon Steel Open Details in New Window [Dec 03, 2024]

Product Description Coating Data COATING HARDNESS MAX.working Temp Coefficient of fficient coated ...

Company: Wuxi Sundi Precision Tools Co., Ltd

0.8 mm~1.6 mm Sino Erli Mg70s-6 MIG CO2 Copper Carbon Steel Welding Wire Er70s-6 Er50-6
Contact Now

15803.

0.8 mm~1.6 mm Sino Erli Mg70s-6 MIG CO2 Copper Carbon Steel Welding Wire Er70s-6 Er50-6 Open Details in New Window [Nov 25, 2024]

Product Description Type Standard Manin chemcial composition % Typical application Nickel welding wire A5.14 ERNi-1 Ni ≥ 93 Ti3 Al1 Cr-- Mo-- ERNi-1 is used for GMAW, GTAW and ASAW welding of Nickel ...

Company: Tianzhu Special Steel Co., Ltd

Customized Hot Rolled Iron Carbon Steel I Beams Steel H Beams Structural Beam
Contact Now

15804.

Customized Hot Rolled Iron Carbon Steel I Beams Steel H Beams Structural Beam Open Details in New Window [Oct 31, 2024]

Profile Steel H-section steel represents a breakthrough in engineering design, merging optimal cross-sectional area distribution with an intelligent strength-to-weight ratio. This innovation bears the name 'H' due ...

Company: Tianzhu Special Steel Co., Ltd

Hot Rolled Stainless Equal Angle Hot Dipped Galvanized Carbon Iron Steel A36 Q235 Q345 S275jr ...
Contact Now

15805.

Hot Rolled Stainless Equal Angle Hot Dipped Galvanized Carbon Iron Steel A36 Q235 Q345 S275jr ... Open Details in New Window [Oct 31, 2024]

Profile Steel H-section steel emerges as a pioneer in both revolutionary design and economic efficiency, boasting an extraordinary distribution of cross-sectional area that guarantees an exceptional ...

Company: Tianzhu Special Steel Co., Ltd

Steel Profile Factory Structural U I H Beam Channel Black Carbon Steel ASTM En S235jr S275jr S355jr ...
Contact Now

15806.

Steel Profile Factory Structural U I H Beam Channel Black Carbon Steel ASTM En S235jr S275jr S355jr ... Open Details in New Window [Oct 31, 2024]

Profile Steel H-section steel is a revolutionary and cost-effective choice, renowned for its brilliantly optimized cross-sectional area and outstanding strength-to-weight ratio. Its iconic name stems from its ...

Company: Tianzhu Special Steel Co., Ltd

Hot Selling Steel H-Beams A36 Ss400 S355jr S275jr Structural Channel Carbon Steel I Beam
Contact Now

15807.

Hot Selling Steel H-Beams A36 Ss400 S355jr S275jr Structural Channel Carbon Steel I Beam Open Details in New Window [Oct 31, 2024]

Profile Steel H-section steel emerges as a groundbreaking and cost-effective solution, renowned for its cleverly optimized cross-sectional area and remarkable strength-to-weight ratio. Its distinct 'H' shape, ...

Company: Tianzhu Special Steel Co., Ltd

High Quality Corrugated Carton Box Packaging Machine Industrial Blades High Speed Carbon Steel Saw ...
Contact Now

15808.

High Quality Corrugated Carton Box Packaging Machine Industrial Blades High Speed Carbon Steel Saw ... Open Details in New Window [Jun 20, 2024]

Product Description Packaging Machinery Serrated Cutting Blades Box sealing machine blade is mainly used for carton sealing and packaging. It can be used in a single box operation or with the assembly line. ...

Company: Nanjing Quality Machinery Technology Co., Ltd

Carbon Steel Partial Turn Fail Safe Spring Return Electro Mechanical Actuator for Damper
Contact Now

15809.

Carbon Steel Partial Turn Fail Safe Spring Return Electro Mechanical Actuator for Damper Open Details in New Window [Apr 03, 2024]

Carbon Steel Partial Turn Fail Safe spring return Electro Mechanical Actuator for Damper Product Description Chenglei manufacture the quarter turn electric rotary actuator DQ Series with valve worm reduction box.It is ...

Company: Changzhou Chenglei Valve Technology Co., Ltd.

Ultra-Low Profile Floor Scale All Stainless Steel Carbon Steel Structure Scale
Contact Now

15810.

Ultra-Low Profile Floor Scale All Stainless Steel Carbon Steel Structure Scale Open Details in New Window [Apr 02, 2024]

PCC Carbon steel structure scale, patterned steel plate table top, surface spray treatment PCS: All stainless steel sandblasting scale platform Force transmission mechanism with automatic reset Ultra-low table top ...

Company: Changzhou Weibo Weighing Equipment System Co., Ltd.