Jiangsu Profile

Product List
1201. Men Women Terry Running Sports Socks with Wool (wcs-03)
[Feb 07, 2022]
[Feb 07, 2022] 50% wool+40% acrylic+7%strength nylon+3%spandex Half cushion/arch support/mesh at the instep Anklet style and crew style Knit customer's LOGO if need. 1 pair per pack and OEM for world famous brand
Company: Suzhou Ever Reach Trading Co., Ltd.
1202. Double Sided Cashmere Wool Fabric 10% Cashmere 85% Wool Fabric 785G/M
[Nov 09, 2022]
[Nov 09, 2022] Product Description Composition 10%cashmere 85%wool 5%oth Weight 785G/M Width 150CM Technics Woven MOQ 10m Delivery 7-15days Style Plain Color Customized Detailed Photos Company Profile Factory ...
1203. Swallow Gird Wool Scarf for Winter for Fashion Accessory
[Sep 17, 2018]
[Sep 17, 2018] Product Description: Item Number: C1702221 Contents: 100%Wool Fabric Weight: 200-350G/M Width: 150cm*33+8cm*2 MOQ: 500Pieces Customized design and color is available This scarf can be served as ...
1204. Fashion Knitted Lady V Neck Bottom Split Long Sleeve Sweater
[Apr 18, 2024]
[Apr 18, 2024] Product Description 100% acrylic knitted lady fashion V neck Cardigian sweater,Long sleeve, Detailed Photos Our Advantages Advantages A. Professional headwear supplier, specialized in ...
1205. High Quality Wool Cashmere Woven Tweed Wool Cashmere Fabric for Suit
[Dec 02, 2021]
[Dec 02, 2021] Product Description Detailed Photos Certifications Company Profile Packaging & Shipping FAQ
1206. 90%Cotton 10%Cashmere
[Aug 08, 2014]
[Aug 08, 2014] 1. Top dyed 2. Count: 2/28NM 3. Color: Blue 4. Use: For knitting ans weaving 5. Package: ---Bobbin type: Cylinder and cone ---Inner: PP bag ---Outer: Weavon bag
1207. Fashion Custom Logo Knitted Lady V Neck Cap Sleeve Pattern Sweater
[Apr 18, 2024]
[Apr 18, 2024] Product Description 100% acrylic knitted lady fashion V neck Cardigian sweater,Cap Long sleeve, Detailed Photos Our Advantages Advantages A. Professional headwear supplier, specialized in hats ...
1208. Cashmere Gloves
[Aug 08, 2014]
[Aug 08, 2014] Imported wool fabrics, soft and elastic, good ventilation, process-intensive, sophisticated, easy off-line and three-dimensional full, color variety. Cuff lace designs. Product production process specifications. Often ...
Company: Nanjing Pukou Duoke Textile Co., Ltd
1209. Men's Shoes Cashmere Cow Suede Household Indoor Anti Skid Fur Integrated Slippers
[Aug 13, 2022]
[Aug 13, 2022] Product name: Men's shoes Cashmere Cow suede household indoor anti skid fur integrated slippers Type: Indoor slippers Size: 41-46 as usual/customized Material: Cow ...
1210. Men's Casual Flat Bottomed Home Plaid Upper Cashmere Lining Soft Sole Indoor and Outdoor Non Slip ...
[Aug 12, 2022]
[Aug 12, 2022] Product name: Men's casual flat bottomed home Plaid upper cashmere lining soft sole indoor and outdoor non slip men's shoes Type: Indoor/outdoor shoes Size: 41-46as ...
1211. 100% Pure Cashmere Beanie Unisex Skull Cap Lightweight Wool Hat for Women
[Jun 16, 2025]
[Jun 16, 2025] Company Profile Product Description Product Name Custom Logo Stripe wool Beanie Hat Material 100%wool Weight 85g Size 23*23cm MOQ 10pcs Sample Time 5-7days Delivery Time 8-12 days PREMIUM MATERIAL: ...
Company: Kunshan Kairui Clothes Co., Ltd.
1212. Custom Winter Warm Fashion Accessories Knitted Acrylic Cashmere Cuffed Ribbed Embroidery Beanies
[Jan 03, 2025]
[Jan 03, 2025] Product Description Accept OEM & ODM order. Supply one stop service from produce to shipping , to door . Customize your own knitted hat to become your great brand. Custom Winter Warm Fashion Accessories Knitted ...
1213. Lady Fashion Accessories Acrylic Cashmere Cuffed Ribbed Appliqued Embroidery Beanie
[Oct 11, 2024]
[Oct 11, 2024] Product Description Accept OEM & ODM order. Supply one stop service from produce to shipping , to door . Customize your own knitted hat to become your great brand. Custom Winter Warm Knitted Acrylic Cuffed ...
1214. Factory Custom Winter Thickened Cashmere Knitted Beanie Hat
[Mar 26, 2025]
[Mar 26, 2025] Company Profile Product Description Product Name Winter thickened knitted hat with cuff towel embroidery beanie hat Material 100% Acrylic Weight 90g Size 23*23cm MOQ 100pcs Sample Time 7days Delivery ...
Company: Kunshan Kairui Clothes Co., Ltd.
1215. Snuggie Fleece Blanket with Sleeves, TV Blanket
[Nov 22, 2022]
[Nov 22, 2022] Snuggle Blanket With Sleeves Size: 54"X71" 600g/PCS Color: Any Pantone color is workable. Wholesale Business and OEM OEM orders Welcome, AZO Free Phthalates Free 1. Made of 100% polyester fleece 2. ...
Company: Jiangyin Menran Jiafang Co., Ltd


















