Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Centrifugal Pump

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Centrifugal Pump Manufacturer Centrifugal High Pressure Pump
Contact Now

1531.

Centrifugal Pump Manufacturer Centrifugal High Pressure Pump Open Details in New Window [May 11, 2026]

HAN Heavy-Duty Chemical Process Pump The HAN pump offers excellent hydraulic performance and reliability. This series is an updated product developed per "ANSI B73.1 Horizontal End-Suction Centrifugal Pump for Chemical ...

Company: Jiangsu Huapump Fluid Technology Co., Ltd.

Haishi Brand Centrifugal Chemical Process Pumps for Industrial Applications
Contact Now

1532.

Haishi Brand Centrifugal Chemical Process Pumps for Industrial Applications Open Details in New Window [May 11, 2026]

HAN Heavy-Duty Chemical Process Pump The HAN chemical process pump excels in hydraulics and reliability. This pump series is an ANSI B73.1 Horizontal End-Suction Centrifugal Pump for Chemical Process replacement. This ...

Company: Jiangsu Huapump Fluid Technology Co., Ltd.

Vertical Electric Centrifugal Oil Chemical Process Mini Pump Self-Priming Manufacturers Pumps
Contact Now

1533.

Vertical Electric Centrifugal Oil Chemical Process Mini Pump Self-Priming Manufacturers Pumps Open Details in New Window [May 07, 2026]

HAN Heavy-Duty Chemical Process Pump The HAN chemical process pump features excellent hydraulic performance and unparalleled reliability. This series of pumps is an updated replacement product developed in accordance ...

Company: Jiangsu Huapump Fluid Technology Co., Ltd.

Magnetic Drive Horizontal Self-Priming Centrifugal Pumps Electric Multistage Self Priming Pump
Contact Now

1534.

Magnetic Drive Horizontal Self-Priming Centrifugal Pumps Electric Multistage Self Priming Pump Open Details in New Window [May 06, 2026]

Summary WFB series self-control self-priming pump with noseal is the pioneer product making up present blank m-arket,featuring heat resistance,pressure resistance,w-ear resistance,once drainage,liftiong ...

Company: Jiangsu Huapump Fluid Technology Co., Ltd.

High Performance Vertical Spiral Centrifugal Pump for Industrial Use Mud Pump
Contact Now

1535.

High Performance Vertical Spiral Centrifugal Pump for Industrial Use Mud Pump Open Details in New Window [Apr 10, 2026]

Product Introduction QMF series is the second-generation centrifugal sewage pump of our company.It will not be overloaded when operating at any point on the H-Q characteristic curve,making it suitable for scenarios with ...

Company: Allslorm Pump Industry Jiangsu Co., Ltd

Non-Clog Qmf-L Vertical Spiral Centrifugal Pump
Contact Now

1536.

Non-Clog Qmf-L Vertical Spiral Centrifugal Pump Open Details in New Window [Apr 10, 2026]

Product Introduction QMF series is the second-generation centrifugal sewage pump of our company.It will not be overloaded when operating at any point on the H-Q characteristic curve,making it suitable for scenarios with ...

Company: Allslorm Pump Industry Jiangsu Co., Ltd

Reliable Vertical Spiral Centrifugal Pump for Industrial Mud Handling
Contact Now

1537.

Reliable Vertical Spiral Centrifugal Pump for Industrial Mud Handling Open Details in New Window [Apr 10, 2026]

Product Introduction QMF series is the second-generation centrifugal sewage pump of our company.It will not be overloaded when operating at any point on the H-Q characteristic curve,making it suitable for scenarios with ...

Company: Allslorm Pump Industry Jiangsu Co., Ltd

High Performance Qmf-G Horizontal Centrifugal Spiral Pump for Sewage
Contact Now

1538.

High Performance Qmf-G Horizontal Centrifugal Spiral Pump for Sewage Open Details in New Window [Apr 08, 2026]

Product Introduction QMF series is the second-generation centrifugal sewage pump of our company.It will not be overloaded when operating at any point on the H-Q characteristic curve,making it suitable for scenarios with ...

Company: Allslorm Pump Industry Jiangsu Co., Ltd

API610 Bb3 Horizontal Split-Case Centrifugal Pump, Boiler Feed Pump
Contact Now

1539.

API610 Bb3 Horizontal Split-Case Centrifugal Pump, Boiler Feed Pump Open Details in New Window [Mar 11, 2026]

Product type-description: BB3 Type petrochemical process pump is a two-end supporting centrifugal pump of horizontal type ,multi-stage,first stage double suction or single suction, longitudinally split.It is designed ...

Company: Jiangsu Shuangda Pump Industry Co., Ltd.

API610 Petrochemical Centrifugal Pump
Contact Now

1540.

API610 Petrochemical Centrifugal Pump Open Details in New Window [Aug 14, 2025]

Application areas: 1. Applicable to petroleum refining and petrochemical products. It can transport liquid petrochemical products of various temperatures. 2. It can transport acid, alkali, salt solutions and other ...

Company: Jiangsu Shuanglian Pump Industry Co., Ltd.

Ih Series Chemical Centrifugal Pump with Plan11 Mechanical Seal Solution, 380V-575V
Contact Now

1541.

Ih Series Chemical Centrifugal Pump with Plan11 Mechanical Seal Solution, 380V-575V Open Details in New Window [Aug 14, 2025]

Application areas: 1. Applicable to petroleum refining and petrochemical products. It can transport liquid petrochemical products of various temperatures. 2. It can transport acid, alkali, salt solutions and other ...

Company: Jiangsu Shuanglian Pump Industry Co., Ltd.

Cast Steel Ih Series Chemical Centrifugal Pump with Diaphragm Coupling Transmission
Contact Now

1542.

Cast Steel Ih Series Chemical Centrifugal Pump with Diaphragm Coupling Transmission Open Details in New Window [Aug 14, 2025]

Application areas: 1. Applicable to petroleum refining and petrochemical products. It can transport liquid petrochemical products of various temperatures. 2. It can transport acid, alkali, salt solutions and other ...

Company: Jiangsu Shuanglian Pump Industry Co., Ltd.

CZ Chemical High Temperature Petroleum Corrosion Resistant Centrifugal Pump
Contact Now

1543.

CZ Chemical High Temperature Petroleum Corrosion Resistant Centrifugal Pump Open Details in New Window [Jul 15, 2025]

Specification Overview The CZ series standardized chemical pump is a horizontal, single-stage, single suction centrifugal pump; Its size and performance comply with DIN24256/IS02858 standards. The performance range of ...

Company: Jiangsu Shuanglian Pump Industry Co., Ltd.

Horizontal Chemical Centrifugal Pump for Alkali Solution Transfer and Refinery Process Applications
Contact Now

1544.

Horizontal Chemical Centrifugal Pump for Alkali Solution Transfer and Refinery Process Applications Open Details in New Window [Jun 26, 2026]

Product Description HIJ Chemical Process Alkali Pump In chemical industries, pumps must move liquids and endure corrosion, operate continuously, and ensure reliable performance under tough conditions. IH chemical pumps ...

Company: Jiangsu Huapump Fluid Technology Co., Ltd.

Reliable Chemical Process Centrifugal Pump for Alkali Solution and Chemical Industry Service
Contact Now

1545.

Reliable Chemical Process Centrifugal Pump for Alkali Solution and Chemical Industry Service Open Details in New Window [Jun 26, 2026]

Product Description HIJ Chemical Process Alkali Pump In chemical industries, pumps must resist corrosion, operate continuously, and perform reliably. IH chemical pumps are widely used, but users now demand higher ...

Company: Jiangsu Huapump Fluid Technology Co., Ltd.