Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Children's Wear

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Factory Price Chemical DOP 99.5% Dioctyl Phthalate DBP DINP Plasticizer
Contact Now

541.

Factory Price Chemical DOP 99.5% Dioctyl Phthalate DBP DINP Plasticizer Open Details in New Window [Dec 30, 2025]

Audited Supplier

Product description of dioctyl phthalate (DOP) plasticizer** --- DOP dioctyl phthalate Test project Unit Specifications Result Colour (APHA) MAX18 17 Refractive index (25/D) 1.485 ± 0.003 1.484 proportion (20/20 ºC) ...

Company: Jiangsu Dengfeng Chemical Co., Ltd

Eco-Friendly PVC/ Lvt Vinyl Flooring with Painted Bevel Design for Modern Interiors
Contact Now

542.

Eco-Friendly PVC/ Lvt Vinyl Flooring with Painted Bevel Design for Modern Interiors Open Details in New Window [Aug 27, 2025]

Audited Supplier

Product Description Size: 1220*180mm Thickness: 2mm, 3mm, 4mm, 5mm, Surface: Embossed-in- Register (EIR) surface with light hand scraped surface Bevel: U groove V groove Standard edge/Flat/Square Wear layer:0.1mm-0.7mm ...

Company: Changzhou Kaisheng New Material Co., Ltd.

Ultra Safe Green Brown Camo Waterproof Anti-UV Rip-Stop Hunting Blinds Camouflage Net for Outdoor ...
Contact Now

543.

Ultra Safe Green Brown Camo Waterproof Anti-UV Rip-Stop Hunting Blinds Camouflage Net for Outdoor ... Open Details in New Window [May 18, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Product Description Material: Made of high-quality camouflage net with 150D Oxford cloth, lightweight, durable, and easy to roll up for carrying and storage. Features: Waterproof, breathable, UV-resistant, lightweight ...

Company: JIANGSU ULTRA SAFE NEW MATERIAL CO.,LTD.

Custom Vintage Metal Polarized Sunglasses Unisex Gold Frame Fashion Pilot Style with UV400 ...
Contact Now

544.

Custom Vintage Metal Polarized Sunglasses Unisex Gold Frame Fashion Pilot Style with UV400 ... Open Details in New Window [Jun 21, 2025]

Introducing state-of-the-art UV420-cut lens. ----Embrace unparalleled eye protection with our groundbreaking UV+420cut technology. This state-of-the-art lens masterfully blocks harmful UVA & UVB rays, while offering a ...

Company: Danyang Xinjingjie Glasses Co., Ltd.

Outdoor Hunting Shark Skin Soft Shell Men's Windproof and Waterproof Winter Wool Jacket
Contact Now

545.

Outdoor Hunting Shark Skin Soft Shell Men's Windproof and Waterproof Winter Wool Jacket Open Details in New Window [Mar 16, 2026]

Audited Supplier

The chameleon jacket is windproof and waterproof, and the front pocket and back of the light jacket are both made of 400g oxford cloth. The collar design is very unique, and it is very warm in winter! The sleeve ...

Company: Yan Cheng Jie Chanel Fashion Co., Ltd.

Rugs modern Abstract Area Rugs for Living Room/Bedroom/Dining Room, Medium Pile Carpet Floor Mat
Contact Now

546.

Rugs modern Abstract Area Rugs for Living Room/Bedroom/Dining Room, Medium Pile Carpet Floor Mat Open Details in New Window [Dec 19, 2025]

Audited Supplier

Product Description About this item Polypropylene [STAIN RESISTANT & NON-SHEDDING]: Expertly machine-woven from enhanced synthetic durable fibers that are stain resistant and have a virtually non-shedding thick pile ...

Company: Texpro Co., Ltd.

Moisture Proof Decorative Laminate Cabinet Corner 0.2mm 0.3mm 0.4mm 0.5mm 0.6mm 0.7mm 0.8mm High ...
Contact Now

547.

Moisture Proof Decorative Laminate Cabinet Corner 0.2mm 0.3mm 0.4mm 0.5mm 0.6mm 0.7mm 0.8mm High ... Open Details in New Window [Oct 29, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Product Description Introduction to Single-Sided HPL Decorative Board Single-sided HPL (High-Pressure Laminate) decorative board is a thermosetting resin-impregnated paper laminate manufactured under high pressure. It ...

Company: Changzhou Weideda Laminate-Flooring Co., Ltd.

2026 New Coming No Odor Grade a Class Fireproof Fiberglass HPL High Pressure Laminate Panel for ...
Contact Now

548.

2026 New Coming No Odor Grade a Class Fireproof Fiberglass HPL High Pressure Laminate Panel for ... Open Details in New Window [Oct 29, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Product Description Grade A Fireproof Board is compressed by melamine paper and special fire retardant materials through the high temperature and high pressure. Due to the special process treatment, its deformation ...

Company: Changzhou Sun Plus Laminate Co., Ltd.

Wood Grain Furniture Cabinet Fireproof Moistureproof Mildew Proof Compact High Pressure Laminate ...
Contact Now

549.

Wood Grain Furniture Cabinet Fireproof Moistureproof Mildew Proof Compact High Pressure Laminate ... Open Details in New Window [Oct 29, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Product Description Compact HPL (High-Pressure Laminate Compact Panel) Compact HPL, short for High-Pressure Laminate Compact Panel, is a type of high-density, high-strength composite board manufactured by pressing ...

Company: Changzhou Sun Plus Laminate Co., Ltd.

Disposable FDA 510(k) Custom Printed Medical Mask EN 14683 Face Mask
Contact Now

550.

Disposable FDA 510(k) Custom Printed Medical Mask EN 14683 Face Mask Open Details in New Window [Sep 22, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Disposable FDA 510K/En14683 Decorated Custom Medical Face Masks Our disposable medical face mask is a single-use mask option for healthcare, medical supply and other professional applications. The mask can be supplied ...

Company: Wellmien Healthcare Tech. (Suzhou) Co., Ltd.

Kids Basic Layer Tops 33%Polyester 32%Acrylic 21%Viscose 14%Elastane 266g
Contact Now

551.

Kids Basic Layer Tops 33%Polyester 32%Acrylic 21%Viscose 14%Elastane 266g Open Details in New Window [Oct 10, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Kids Basic Layer Tops - 33% Polyester 32% Acrylic 21% Viscose 14% Elastane, 266g Cozy Warmth. Soft Comfort. Made to Move. Designed for active kids and modern family lifestyles, these Kids Basic Layer Tops ...

Company: Jiaxuan (Suzhou) Textile Co., Ltd.

2026 Men's Women's Children's Soccer Jerseys Customized Club Team
Contact Now

552.

2026 Men's Women's Children's Soccer Jerseys Customized Club Team Open Details in New Window [Jun 21, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Product name 25/26/27 Season Club&Natinal Team Soccer Jersey tracksuit Age Adult and Kids Fabric material 100% Polyester Design Same As Original Logo Same As Original Color Same As Original Packing & Delivery FAQ Q1: ...

Company: Xuzhou Guanyangfei Clothing Co., Ltd.

High Quality Anti-Mosquito Fiberglass Mesh with PVC Coating for Balcony Door & Window Screens
Contact Now

553.

High Quality Anti-Mosquito Fiberglass Mesh with PVC Coating for Balcony Door & Window Screens Open Details in New Window [Sep 19, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Product Description Fiberglass Window Screen Advantages: Polyester Window Screen Advantages: 1. Invisible & Highly Breathable: Fine wire diameter makes it almost "invisible" after installation. It does not block the ...

Company: Xuzhou Yongyou Glass Technology Co., Ltd.

Summer Essential Daily Sports Fashion Popular Round Collar Print Romper for Girls
Contact Now

554.

Summer Essential Daily Sports Fashion Popular Round Collar Print Romper for Girls Open Details in New Window [Jul 10, 2025]

Audited Supplier

1. Product Introduction: Our latest addition to the summer wardrobe essentials -Summer Essential Daily Sports Fashion Popular Round Collar Print Romper for Girls. This charming piece is designed with a refreshing ...

Company: NANJING JUYUAN INT'L TRADING CO.,LTD

Custom Disposables Precision Surgical Drainage Pigtail Pig Tail Catheter
Contact Now

555.

Custom Disposables Precision Surgical Drainage Pigtail Pig Tail Catheter Open Details in New Window [Jul 29, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Product Description Material PE(Polyethylene) Color White or Translucence/Customized Common Type Low density LDPE,Medium density MDPE,High density HDPE Machinable Size OD:0.3mm-18mm ID:0.1mm-17.5mm Grade Medical Grade ...

Company: Kunshan Bova Plastic Co., Ltd.