Jiangsu Profile

Product List
541. Factory Price Chemical DOP 99.5% Dioctyl Phthalate DBP DINP Plasticizer
[Dec 30, 2025]
[Dec 30, 2025]
Product description of dioctyl phthalate (DOP) plasticizer** --- DOP dioctyl phthalate Test project Unit Specifications Result Colour (APHA) MAX18 17 Refractive index (25/D) 1.485 ± 0.003 1.484 proportion (20/20 ºC) ...
Company: Jiangsu Dengfeng Chemical Co., Ltd
542. Eco-Friendly PVC/ Lvt Vinyl Flooring with Painted Bevel Design for Modern Interiors
[Aug 27, 2025]
[Aug 27, 2025]
Product Description Size: 1220*180mm Thickness: 2mm, 3mm, 4mm, 5mm, Surface: Embossed-in- Register (EIR) surface with light hand scraped surface Bevel: U groove V groove Standard edge/Flat/Square Wear layer:0.1mm-0.7mm ...
543. Ultra Safe Green Brown Camo Waterproof Anti-UV Rip-Stop Hunting Blinds Camouflage Net for Outdoor ...
[May 18, 2026]
[May 18, 2026]
Product Description Material: Made of high-quality camouflage net with 150D Oxford cloth, lightweight, durable, and easy to roll up for carrying and storage. Features: Waterproof, breathable, UV-resistant, lightweight ...
544. Custom Vintage Metal Polarized Sunglasses Unisex Gold Frame Fashion Pilot Style with UV400 ...
[Jun 21, 2025]
[Jun 21, 2025] Introducing state-of-the-art UV420-cut lens. ----Embrace unparalleled eye protection with our groundbreaking UV+420cut technology. This state-of-the-art lens masterfully blocks harmful UVA & UVB rays, while offering a ...
Company: Danyang Xinjingjie Glasses Co., Ltd.
545. Outdoor Hunting Shark Skin Soft Shell Men's Windproof and Waterproof Winter Wool Jacket
[Mar 16, 2026]
[Mar 16, 2026]
The chameleon jacket is windproof and waterproof, and the front pocket and back of the light jacket are both made of 400g oxford cloth. The collar design is very unique, and it is very warm in winter! The sleeve ...
546. Rugs modern Abstract Area Rugs for Living Room/Bedroom/Dining Room, Medium Pile Carpet Floor Mat
[Dec 19, 2025]
[Dec 19, 2025]
Product Description About this item Polypropylene [STAIN RESISTANT & NON-SHEDDING]: Expertly machine-woven from enhanced synthetic durable fibers that are stain resistant and have a virtually non-shedding thick pile ...
Company: Texpro Co., Ltd.
547. Moisture Proof Decorative Laminate Cabinet Corner 0.2mm 0.3mm 0.4mm 0.5mm 0.6mm 0.7mm 0.8mm High ...
[Oct 29, 2026]
[Oct 29, 2026]
Product Description Introduction to Single-Sided HPL Decorative Board Single-sided HPL (High-Pressure Laminate) decorative board is a thermosetting resin-impregnated paper laminate manufactured under high pressure. It ...
548. 2026 New Coming No Odor Grade a Class Fireproof Fiberglass HPL High Pressure Laminate Panel for ...
[Oct 29, 2026]
[Oct 29, 2026]
Product Description Grade A Fireproof Board is compressed by melamine paper and special fire retardant materials through the high temperature and high pressure. Due to the special process treatment, its deformation ...
549. Wood Grain Furniture Cabinet Fireproof Moistureproof Mildew Proof Compact High Pressure Laminate ...
[Oct 29, 2026]
[Oct 29, 2026]
Product Description Compact HPL (High-Pressure Laminate Compact Panel) Compact HPL, short for High-Pressure Laminate Compact Panel, is a type of high-density, high-strength composite board manufactured by pressing ...
550. Disposable FDA 510(k) Custom Printed Medical Mask EN 14683 Face Mask
[Sep 22, 2026]
[Sep 22, 2026]
Disposable FDA 510K/En14683 Decorated Custom Medical Face Masks Our disposable medical face mask is a single-use mask option for healthcare, medical supply and other professional applications. The mask can be supplied ...
551. Kids Basic Layer Tops 33%Polyester 32%Acrylic 21%Viscose 14%Elastane 266g
[Oct 10, 2026]
[Oct 10, 2026]
Kids Basic Layer Tops - 33% Polyester 32% Acrylic 21% Viscose 14% Elastane, 266g Cozy Warmth. Soft Comfort. Made to Move. Designed for active kids and modern family lifestyles, these Kids Basic Layer Tops ...
Company: Jiaxuan (Suzhou) Textile Co., Ltd.
552. 2026 Men's Women's Children's Soccer Jerseys Customized Club Team
[Jun 21, 2026]
[Jun 21, 2026]
Product name 25/26/27 Season Club&Natinal Team Soccer Jersey tracksuit Age Adult and Kids Fabric material 100% Polyester Design Same As Original Logo Same As Original Color Same As Original Packing & Delivery FAQ Q1: ...
553. High Quality Anti-Mosquito Fiberglass Mesh with PVC Coating for Balcony Door & Window Screens
[Sep 19, 2026]
[Sep 19, 2026]
Product Description Fiberglass Window Screen Advantages: Polyester Window Screen Advantages: 1. Invisible & Highly Breathable: Fine wire diameter makes it almost "invisible" after installation. It does not block the ...
554. Summer Essential Daily Sports Fashion Popular Round Collar Print Romper for Girls
[Jul 10, 2025]
[Jul 10, 2025]
1. Product Introduction: Our latest addition to the summer wardrobe essentials -Summer Essential Daily Sports Fashion Popular Round Collar Print Romper for Girls. This charming piece is designed with a refreshing ...
Company: NANJING JUYUAN INT'L TRADING CO.,LTD
555. Custom Disposables Precision Surgical Drainage Pigtail Pig Tail Catheter
[Jul 29, 2026]
[Jul 29, 2026]
Product Description Material PE(Polyethylene) Color White or Translucence/Customized Common Type Low density LDPE,Medium density MDPE,High density HDPE Machinable Size OD:0.3mm-18mm ID:0.1mm-17.5mm Grade Medical Grade ...
Company: Kunshan Bova Plastic Co., Ltd.



















