Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Coaxial Cable

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

MMCX Male Right Angle Crimping Mounted Coaxial Connector Connect Rg402 Cable

3871.

MMCX Male Right Angle Crimping Mounted Coaxial Connector Connect Rg402 Cable Open Details in New Window [Nov 04, 2025]

Product Parameters Preferred Materials,Compliant with Standards Precision Machining,Process Specification Factory Inspection,Stable Performance 1.Pure Brass is used as the Substrate, and the Shell is Treated ...

Company: Nanjing Nalei Commucation Technology Co., Ltd

JIS C 3501 Low Loss Copper Single Double Braid Signal Transmition PE Insulation Solid Coaxial Cable ...

3872.

JIS C 3501 Low Loss Copper Single Double Braid Signal Transmition PE Insulation Solid Coaxial Cable ... Open Details in New Window [Sep 15, 2026]

Charactertics of coaxial cable Item. (n) Structure (mm) Insulation dia. (mm) Braid coverage (%) Approx overall ...

Company: Suzhou Ugiant New Materials Co., Ltd.

CCTV Wire Type Cu Rg59 RG6 Rg12 Coaxial Cable 1/2 Inch RF Cable Communication Cable

3873.

CCTV Wire Type Cu Rg59 RG6 Rg12 Coaxial Cable 1/2 Inch RF Cable Communication Cable Open Details in New Window [Sep 15, 2026]

Charactertics of coaxial cable Item. (n) Structure (mm) Insulation dia. (mm) Braid coverage (%) Approx overall ...

Company: Suzhou Ugiant New Materials Co., Ltd.

1000 FT Cable Rg59 RG6 Rg12 CCA Cu Coaxial Cable RF Cable

3874.

1000 FT Cable Rg59 RG6 Rg12 CCA Cu Coaxial Cable RF Cable Open Details in New Window [Jul 08, 2025]

Charactertics of coaxial cable Item. (n) Structure (mm) Insulation dia. (mm) Braid coverage (%) Approx overall ...

Company: Suzhou Ugiant New Materials Co., Ltd.

Communication Cable Coaxial Cable Satellite System TV Cable

3875.

Communication Cable Coaxial Cable Satellite System TV Cable Open Details in New Window [Aug 02, 2019]

Coaxial Cable RG-type OEM accept Prompt Delivery Quality Guaranteed Specifications: 1) Inner Conductor: CCS, CCA, CU 2) Dielectric: Foam PE or Solid PE 3) Al Foil: Bonded, Non-bonded, Single, Double 4) ...

Company: Shanghai Hufei Cable Yancheng Co., Ltd.

CCTV Cable Antenna Cable Sywv-RG6 Coaxial Cable for Elevators

3876.

CCTV Cable Antenna Cable Sywv-RG6 Coaxial Cable for Elevators Open Details in New Window [Feb 14, 2019]

Coaxial Cable RG-type OEM accept Prompt Delivery Quality Guaranteed Specifications: 1) Inner Conductor: CCS, CCA, CU 2) Dielectric: Foam PE or Solid PE 3) Al Foil: Bonded, Non-bonded, Single, Double 4) ...

Company: Shanghai Hufei Cable Yancheng Co., Ltd.

Coaxial Cable for CATV System Connector

3877.

Coaxial Cable for CATV System Connector Open Details in New Window [Feb 14, 2019]

Coaxial Cable RG-type OEM accept Prompt Delivery Quality Guaranteed Specifications: 1) Inner Conductor: CCS, CCA, CU 2) Dielectric: Foam PE or Solid PE 3) Al Foil: Bonded, Non-bonded, Single, Double 4) ...

Company: Shanghai Hufei Cable Yancheng Co., Ltd.

Cost-Effective Super Flexible RF Armoured Coaxial Cable Price

3878.

Cost-Effective Super Flexible RF Armoured Coaxial Cable Price Open Details in New Window [Feb 14, 2019]

Coaxial Cable RG-type OEM accept Prompt Delivery Quality Guaranteed Specifications: 1) Inner Conductor: CCS, CCA, CU 2) Dielectric: Foam PE or Solid PE 3) Al Foil: Bonded, Non-bonded, Single, Double 4) ...

Company: Shanghai Hufei Cable Yancheng Co., Ltd.

Competitive Factory Price RG6 Shield Coaxial Cable

3879.

Competitive Factory Price RG6 Shield Coaxial Cable Open Details in New Window [Feb 14, 2019]

Coaxial Cable RG-type OEM accept Prompt Delivery Quality Guaranteed Specifications: 1) Inner Conductor: CCS, CCA, CU 2) Dielectric: Foam PE or Solid PE 3) Al Foil: Bonded, Non-bonded, Single, Double 4) ...

Company: Shanghai Hufei Cable Yancheng Co., Ltd.

RF Coaxial Cable of Semi Finished Braiding Rg Cable

3880.

RF Coaxial Cable of Semi Finished Braiding Rg Cable Open Details in New Window [Oct 17, 2018]

Coaxial Cable RG-type OEM accept Prompt Delivery Quality Guaranteed Specifications: 1) Inner Conductor: CCS, CCA, CU 2) Dielectric: Foam PE or Solid PE 3) Al Foil: Bonded, Non-bonded, Single, Double 4) ...

Company: Shanghai Hufei Cable Yancheng Co., Ltd.

Outdoor Waterproof Quad-Shield RG6 Coaxial Cable for CCTV / CATV

3881.

Outdoor Waterproof Quad-Shield RG6 Coaxial Cable for CCTV / CATV Open Details in New Window [Oct 17, 2018]

Coaxial Cable RG-type OEM accept Prompt Delivery Quality Guaranteed Specifications: 1) Inner Conductor: CCS, CCA, CU 2) Dielectric: Foam PE or Solid PE 3) Al Foil: Bonded, Non-bonded, Single, Double 4) ...

Company: Shanghai Hufei Cable Yancheng Co., Ltd.

Superflexible Communication RF Coaxial Feeder Cable by Junction Box

3882.

Superflexible Communication RF Coaxial Feeder Cable by Junction Box Open Details in New Window [Oct 17, 2018]

Coaxial Cable RG-type OEM accept Prompt Delivery Quality Guaranteed Specifications: 1) Inner Conductor: CCS, CCA, CU 2) Dielectric: Foam PE or Solid PE 3) Al Foil: Bonded, Non-bonded, Single, Double 4) ...

Company: Shanghai Hufei Cable Yancheng Co., Ltd.

Flexible Coaxial Cable Weight Rg316

3883.

Flexible Coaxial Cable Weight Rg316 Open Details in New Window [Oct 17, 2018]

Coaxial Cable RG-type OEM accept Prompt Delivery Quality Guaranteed Specifications: 1) Inner Conductor: CCS, CCA, CU 2) Dielectric: Foam PE or Solid PE 3) Al Foil: Bonded, Non-bonded, Single, Double 4) ...

Company: Shanghai Hufei Cable Yancheng Co., Ltd.

RF 4mm Cable CCA Cu Rg59 RG6 Coaxial Cable

3884.

RF 4mm Cable CCA Cu Rg59 RG6 Coaxial Cable Open Details in New Window [Mar 29, 2025]

Charactertics of coaxial cable Item. (n) Structure (mm) Insulation dia. (mm) Braid coverage (%) Approx overall ...

Company: Suzhou Ugiant New Materials Co., Ltd.

Syv-50 Syv-75 D-Fb Alsr Copper Wire Braid Low Loss dB/100m Coaxial Cable

3885.

Syv-50 Syv-75 D-Fb Alsr Copper Wire Braid Low Loss dB/100m Coaxial Cable Open Details in New Window [Dec 27, 2024]

Product Name CAT6 SFTP LAN CABLE Jacket FR PVC /LSOH Insulation PE Specification 4*2*7/0.18mm 4*2*7/0.2mm Conductor BC/CCA Company ...

Company: Suzhou Ugiant New Materials Co., Ltd.