Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Coaxial Cable

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

High Quality Customized 50 Ohm Rg58/Rg 316 RF Coaxial Cable

4021.

High Quality Customized 50 Ohm Rg58/Rg 316 RF Coaxial Cable Open Details in New Window [Apr 02, 2021]

High Quality Customized 50 Ohm RG58/RG 316 rf Coaxial Cable OUR PACKING : FAQ Q1:How long to make a sample? A1:7-15 days depending on the samples'complexity. Q2: Is the ...

Company: ZHENJIANG LONG SHAREWIN GLOBAL TRADE CO., LTD.

Telecom 1/2 7/8 RF Feeder Cable Coaxial 7/8'' Leaky Feeder Cable with Copper Tube Conductor

4022.

Telecom 1/2 7/8 RF Feeder Cable Coaxial 7/8'' Leaky Feeder Cable with Copper Tube Conductor Open Details in New Window [Apr 02, 2021]

Telecom 1/2 7/8 RF Feeder Cable Coaxial 7/8'' Leaky Feeder Cable With Copper Tube Conductor OUR PACKING : FAQ Q1:How long to make a sample? A1:7-15 days depending on the ...

Company: ZHENJIANG LONG SHAREWIN GLOBAL TRADE CO., LTD.

RoHS Compliant White TV Coaxial Cable (SY103)

4023.

RoHS Compliant White TV Coaxial Cable (SY103) Open Details in New Window [Feb 10, 2018]

RoHS Compliant White TV coaxial Cable (SY103) Product Description: Model Number: SY103 Application: Multimedia Connector Material: Nickel-plated Inner Conductor: 1.02mm BC/CCS/TC Dielectric: 4.57mm ...

Company: Changzhou Honglu Electronic Co., Ltd.

Flexible Corrugated 50ohm Low Loss 1-1/4" 1/2" 3/8" 5/8" 7/8" Communication RF Coaxial Foam 7/8 RF ...

4024.

Flexible Corrugated 50ohm Low Loss 1-1/4" 1/2" 3/8" 5/8" 7/8" Communication RF Coaxial Foam 7/8 RF ... Open Details in New Window [Apr 02, 2021]

Flexible Corrugated 50ohm Low Loss 1-1/4" 1/2" 3/8" 5/8" 7/8" Communication RF Coaxial Foam 7/8 rf feeder cable OUR PACKING : FAQ Q1:How long to make a sample? A1:7-15 ...

Company: ZHENJIANG LONG SHAREWIN GLOBAL TRADE CO., LTD.

High Quality Best Price Mini RG6 Coaxial Cable for CCTV Camera Cable

4025.

High Quality Best Price Mini RG6 Coaxial Cable for CCTV Camera Cable Open Details in New Window [Apr 02, 2021]

High Quality Best Price mini rg6 Coaxial Cable for CCTV Camera Cable OUR PACKING : FAQ Q1:How long to make a sample? A1:7-15 days depending on the samples'complexity. Q2: ...

Company: ZHENJIANG LONG SHAREWIN GLOBAL TRADE CO., LTD.

High Quality Factory Price Coaxial 1/2 7/8 RF Leaky Feeder Cable

4026.

High Quality Factory Price Coaxial 1/2 7/8 RF Leaky Feeder Cable Open Details in New Window [Apr 02, 2021]

High Quality factory price Coaxial Cable 1/2 7/8 RF Leaky Feeder Cable OUR PACKING : FAQ Q1:How long to make a sample? A1:7-15 days depending on the ...

Company: ZHENJIANG LONG SHAREWIN GLOBAL TRADE CO., LTD.

7.0mm Rg6u Popular China Blue TV a/V Audio Video Coaxial Cable with RoHS (SY101)

4027.

7.0mm Rg6u Popular China Blue TV a/V Audio Video Coaxial Cable with RoHS (SY101) Open Details in New Window [Feb 10, 2018]

OEM 7.0mm RG6U Popular China Blue TV A/V Coaxial Cable with RoHS (SY101) Product description: Model Number: SY101 Application: Multimedia Connector Material: Nickel-plated Inner Conductor: 1.02mm ...

Company: Changzhou Honglu Electronic Co., Ltd.

SMA Male Plug to MMCX Connector Coaxial Cable for Rg316

4028.

SMA Male Plug to MMCX Connector Coaxial Cable for Rg316 Open Details in New Window [Aug 11, 2023]

FOCAN electronic factory can be provide all kind of SMA male plug to MMCX Connector Coaxial cable for RG316 RF Coaxial SMA SMB SMC MCX MMCX TNC BNC Fakra Type N Connector SMA Female Connector with Gold Plated RF ...

Company: FOCAN ELECTRONIC FACTORY

Robot Interconnected Encoder Control Cable Coaxial

4029.

Robot Interconnected Encoder Control Cable Coaxial Open Details in New Window [Aug 29, 2020]

Suzhou cableplus Technologies Co.,Ltd.(hereafter referred to as:cableplus Technologies),the headquarter of which is in Hongkong,is a special wires and cables manufacturing enterprise ,founded in China by cableplus ...

Company: Suzhou cableplus Technologies Co., Ltd.

Robot Interconnected I/O Signal Control Cable Coaxial

4030.

Robot Interconnected I/O Signal Control Cable Coaxial Open Details in New Window [Aug 29, 2020]

Suzhou cableplus Technologies Co.,Ltd.(hereafter referred to as:cableplus Technologies),the headquarter of which is in Hongkong,is a special wires and cables manufacturing enterprise ,founded in China by cableplus ...

Company: Suzhou cableplus Technologies Co., Ltd.

Servo Encoder Robot Body Control Flexible Cable Coaxial

4031.

Servo Encoder Robot Body Control Flexible Cable Coaxial Open Details in New Window [Aug 29, 2020]

Suzhou cableplus Technologies Co.,Ltd.(hereafter referred to as:cableplus Technologies),the headquarter of which is in Hongkong,is a special wires and cables manufacturing enterprise ,founded in China by cableplus ...

Company: Suzhou cableplus Technologies Co., Ltd.

URM Coaxial Cable

4032.

URM Coaxial Cable Open Details in New Window [Apr 21, 2019]

Specification: Inner conductor: Copper Insulation: Solid polyethylene Braiding wire: Bare copper wire Jacket: Polyvinyl-Chloride Application: URM (Uni Radio-Metric) series cable listed cover the ...

Company: Jiangsu Cejs Co., Ltd.

BT Coaxial Cable

4033.

BT Coaxial Cable Open Details in New Window [Apr 21, 2019]

Specification: Inner conductor: Copper Insulation: Solid polyethylene Braiding wire: Bare copper wire Jacket: Polyvinyl-Chloride Application: BT series cable are the UK Standard cable,which are ...

Company: Jiangsu Cejs Co., Ltd.

CT Coaxial Cable

4034.

CT Coaxial Cable Open Details in New Window [Apr 21, 2019]

Specification: Inner conductor: Copper Insulation: Air spaced polyethylene Shielding foil: Bare copper foil Braiding wire: Bare copper wire Jacket: Low smoke zero halogen Application: CT series ...

Company: Jiangsu Cejs Co., Ltd.

C-2V Coaxial Cable

4035.

C-2V Coaxial Cable Open Details in New Window [Apr 21, 2019]

Specification: Inner conductor: Copper Insulation: Foamed polyethylene Shielding foil: Aluminum foil Braiding wire: Bare copper wire Jacket: Polyvinyl-Chloride Application: C-2V series cable are ...

Company: Jiangsu Cejs Co., Ltd.