Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Coaxial Connector

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Audio Antenna Electrical Male Plug Right Angle Crimp SMA RF Coaxial Connector for LMR300 Cable
Contact Now

1156.

Audio Antenna Electrical Male Plug Right Angle Crimp SMA RF Coaxial Connector for LMR300 Cable Open Details in New Window [Mar 28, 2024]

TYPE SMA is one kind of RF coaxial connectors that is widely applied, with small sized thread coupling. Characteristic impedance is 50ohm. The characteristic of connectors is in wide frequency range, excellent ...

Company: Four Star Communication Parts Co., Ltd.

Antenna Electrical Female Jack Bulkhead Solder RF Coaxial SMA Connector for Rg402 Cable
Contact Now

1157.

Antenna Electrical Female Jack Bulkhead Solder RF Coaxial SMA Connector for Rg402 Cable Open Details in New Window [Mar 20, 2024]

TYPE SMA is one kind of RF coaxial connectors that is widely applied, with small sized thread coupling. Characteristic impedance is 50ohm. The characteristic of connectors is in wide frequency range, excellent ...

Company: Four Star Communication Parts Co., Ltd.

Antenna Electrical SMA Female Jack Crimp Bulkhead RF Coaxial Connector for Rg58 Cable
Contact Now

1158.

Antenna Electrical SMA Female Jack Crimp Bulkhead RF Coaxial Connector for Rg58 Cable Open Details in New Window [Mar 20, 2024]

TYPE SMA is one kind of RF coaxial connectors that is widely applied, with small sized thread coupling. Characteristic impedance is 50ohm. The characteristic of connectors is in wide frequency range, excellent ...

Company: Four Star Communication Parts Co., Ltd.

4 Holes Antenna Wire Electrical Waterproof Jack SMA Female Plating Gold RF Coaxial Connector with ...
Contact Now

1159.

4 Holes Antenna Wire Electrical Waterproof Jack SMA Female Plating Gold RF Coaxial Connector with ... Open Details in New Window [Mar 20, 2024]

TYPE SMA is one kind of RF coaxial connectors that is widely applied, with small sized thread coupling. Characteristic impedance is 50ohm. The characteristic of connectors is in wide frequency range, excellent ...

Company: Four Star Communication Parts Co., Ltd.

Audio Antenna Electrical SMA Female Jack Bulkhead Crimp RF Coaxial Connector for Rg316 Cable
Contact Now

1160.

Audio Antenna Electrical SMA Female Jack Bulkhead Crimp RF Coaxial Connector for Rg316 Cable Open Details in New Window [Mar 05, 2024]

TYPE SMA is one kind of RF coaxial connectors that is widely applied, with small sized thread coupling. Characteristic impedance is 50ohm. The characteristic of connectors is in wide frequency range, excellent ...

Company: Four Star Communication Parts Co., Ltd.

Audio Antenna Electrical SMA Male Right Angle Clamp Plug RF Coaxial Connector for Rg316 Cable
Contact Now

1161.

Audio Antenna Electrical SMA Male Right Angle Clamp Plug RF Coaxial Connector for Rg316 Cable Open Details in New Window [Feb 27, 2024]

SMA Male Right Angle Clamp Connector For RG316 Cable Model No. SMA-JW1.5 Interface IEC 60169-15;CECC 22110;MIL-C-39012 Electrical Characteristic Impedance 50ohm Frequency Range ...

Company: Four Star Communication Parts Co., Ltd.

TNC Female Jack 4 Hole Flange PCB Mount RF Coaxial Connector
Contact Now

1162.

TNC Female Jack 4 Hole Flange PCB Mount RF Coaxial Connector Open Details in New Window [Sep 04, 2026]

Specifications Electrical Specifications Connector Impedance 50 ohm Operating Frequency Band 0 - 4GHz RF Operating Voltage, maximum (vrms) 2700.00 V Outer Contact Resistance, maximum 0.40 ...

Company: EZCON Telecom Technology(Changzhou)Co., Ltd.

TNC Male to BNC Male RF Coaxial Cable Connector CCTV Audio Connector
Contact Now

1163.

TNC Male to BNC Male RF Coaxial Cable Connector CCTV Audio Connector Open Details in New Window [Sep 04, 2026]

Specifications Electrical Specifications Connector Impedance 50 ohm Operating Frequency Band 0 - 4GHz RF Operating Voltage, maximum (vrms) 2700.00 V Outer Contact Resistance, maximum 0.20 ...

Company: EZCON Telecom Technology(Changzhou)Co., Ltd.

BNC Right Angle Male Coaxial Plug Connector to Female BNC Video Connector
Contact Now

1164.

BNC Right Angle Male Coaxial Plug Connector to Female BNC Video Connector Open Details in New Window [Sep 04, 2026]

Specifications Electrical Specifications Connector Impedance 75 ohm Operating Frequency Band 0 - 2GHz RF Operating Voltage, maximum (vrms) 2700.00 V Outer Contact Resistance, maximum 0.40 ...

Company: EZCON Telecom Technology(Changzhou)Co., Ltd.

DIN 7/16 Male to 4.3/10 Minidin Female RF Coaxial Connector
Contact Now

1165.

DIN 7/16 Male to 4.3/10 Minidin Female RF Coaxial Connector Open Details in New Window [Sep 03, 2026]

Specifications Electrical Specifications Connector Impedance 50 ohm Operating Frequency Band 0 - 6GHz RF Operating Voltage, maximum (vrms) 2700.00 V Outer Contact Resistance, maximum 0.40 ...

Company: EZCON Telecom Technology(Changzhou)Co., Ltd.

N Female Crimp Connector for Coaxial Cable LMR195 Rg58 Cable
Contact Now

1166.

N Female Crimp Connector for Coaxial Cable LMR195 Rg58 Cable Open Details in New Window [Sep 03, 2026]

Product Description Introducing our N Female Crimp Connector, the perfect solution for seamless connectivity in coaxial cable installations, specifically designed for LMR195 and RG58 cables. Engineered with ...

Company: EZCON Telecom Technology(Changzhou)Co., Ltd.

N Male Clamp Connector for Superflex Cable 1/2"S Coaxial Cable
Contact Now

1167.

N Male Clamp Connector for Superflex Cable 1/2"S Coaxial Cable Open Details in New Window [Sep 03, 2026]

Product Description Introducing our N Male Clamp Solder Connector, specifically designed for Superflex 1/2"S coaxial cable installations. This connector is engineered with precision and reliability, providing a ...

Company: EZCON Telecom Technology(Changzhou)Co., Ltd.

Ts-9 Male Straight Crimp RF Coaxial Connector for Rg174 Rg188 LMR100 Cable
Contact Now

1168.

Ts-9 Male Straight Crimp RF Coaxial Connector for Rg174 Rg188 LMR100 Cable Open Details in New Window [Aug 11, 2026]

Product Description TS-9 Male Straight Crimp RF Coaxial Connector for RG174 RG188 LMR100 Cable Specification Packing & Delivery After Sales Service 1.Reply your enquiry within 24 hours. 2.Payment model: T/T, L/C,Paypal ...

Company: Four Star Communication Parts Co., Ltd.

RF Coaxial 1-5/8" Eia Flange Square Flange Connector with Extended M12 Thread Pin
Contact Now

1169.

RF Coaxial 1-5/8" Eia Flange Square Flange Connector with Extended M12 Thread Pin Open Details in New Window [Mar 04, 2026]

1-5/8" EIA Flange 70mm SQ Flange Connector With Extended M*12 Thread Pin Model No. 13/8EIA-KF-M12 Interface 1-5/8″EIA Flange Electrical Characteristic Impedance ...

Company: Zhenjiang Coaxial Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

RF Coaxial N Type Male Plug Right Angle Clamp Connector For Rg214 Cable
Contact Now

1170.

RF Coaxial N Type Male Plug Right Angle Clamp Connector For Rg214 Cable Open Details in New Window [Feb 14, 2026]

N Type Male Right Angle Clamp Connector For RG214 Cable (Contact attachment:Inner:soldering ;Outer:clamp) Model No. N-JW214 Interface ...

Company: Zhenjiang Coaxial Communication Technology Co., Ltd.