Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Cold Rolled Steel

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Super13cr Cold Drawn Rolled Seamless Stainless Steel Pipe
Contact Now

4441.

Super13cr Cold Drawn Rolled Seamless Stainless Steel Pipe Open Details in New Window [Feb 26, 2026]

Super13Cr Cold Drawn Rolled Seamless Stainless Steel Pipe Product Specification Product Name Steel Pipe/Tube/Piping/Tubing Material Stainless Steel/Carbon Steel/Alloy Steel/Nickel Alloy/Copper Alloy/Titanium ...

Company: Jiangsu HYT International Trading Co., Ltd.

Tp316ti 2.5 Inch Cold Rolled Seamless Coated Round Stainless Steel Pipes
Contact Now

4442.

Tp316ti 2.5 Inch Cold Rolled Seamless Coated Round Stainless Steel Pipes Open Details in New Window [Feb 26, 2026]

Product Description Brief Introduction: HUI YOU TONG stocks a full range of seamless and welded stainless steel pipes of all kinds of size and shapes. Steel pipes exported by HUI YOU TONG have been applied to ...

Company: Jiangsu HYT International Trading Co., Ltd.

GB/T 9711 Grade L555 Seamless Cold Drawn Rolled Carbon Steel Pipe
Contact Now

4443.

GB/T 9711 Grade L555 Seamless Cold Drawn Rolled Carbon Steel Pipe Open Details in New Window [Feb 26, 2026]

Product Specification Product Name Steel Pipe/Tube/Piping/Tubing Material Stainless Steel/Carbon Steel/Alloy Steel/Nickel Alloy/Copper Alloy/Titanium Alloy Product Type and Technique Seamless Pipe: Hot ...

Company: Jiangsu HYT International Trading Co., Ltd.

S13cr Cold Drawn Rolled Seamless Stainless Steel Pipe
Contact Now

4444.

S13cr Cold Drawn Rolled Seamless Stainless Steel Pipe Open Details in New Window [Feb 26, 2026]

S13Cr Cold Drawn Rolled Seamless Stainless Steel Pipe Product Specification Product Name Steel Pipe/Tube/Piping/Tubing Material Stainless Steel/Carbon Steel/Alloy Steel/Nickel Alloy/Copper Alloy/Titanium ...

Company: Jiangsu HYT International Trading Co., Ltd.

GB/T 9711 Grade L415 Seamless Cold Drawn Rolled Carbon Steel Pipe
Contact Now

4445.

GB/T 9711 Grade L415 Seamless Cold Drawn Rolled Carbon Steel Pipe Open Details in New Window [Feb 26, 2026]

Product Specification Product Name Steel Pipe/Tube/Piping/Tubing Material Stainless Steel/Carbon Steel/Alloy Steel/Nickel Alloy/Copper Alloy/Titanium Alloy Product Type and Technique Seamless Pipe: Hot ...

Company: Jiangsu HYT International Trading Co., Ltd.

Cold Rolled 304 Food Machinery Stainless Steel Plate
Contact Now

4446.

Cold Rolled 304 Food Machinery Stainless Steel Plate Open Details in New Window [Dec 15, 2025]

Product Description Specification Product Name Stainless steel sheet and plate Standard ASTM AISI DIN, EN, GB, JIS Steel Grade 200 Series: 201,202 300 Series: 301,304,304L,316,316L,316Ti,317L,321,309s,310s 400 Series: ...

Company: Jiangsu Botejia Special Steel Co., Ltd.

Durable Warehouse Heavy Duty Rack Used Cold Rolled Steel Pallet for Sale
Contact Now

4447.

Durable Warehouse Heavy Duty Rack Used Cold Rolled Steel Pallet for Sale Open Details in New Window [May 08, 2025]

Details Images Product Description Products Support Free Consultation Yes, Any Questions You Can Consult With Free. Support For Custom Yes Free Design Yes, CAD/PDF/3D Drawing Free Sample Available ...

Company: Nanjing OKE International Storage Systems Co., Ltd.

Premium Stainless Steel Thread Inserts - Cold Rolled Diamond Shape
Contact Now

4448.

Premium Stainless Steel Thread Inserts - Cold Rolled Diamond Shape Open Details in New Window [Apr 27, 2025]

Overview ABOUT US We have specialized in thread sheaths for several years. Product technology research and development, thread sheath production, and sales or technology-oriented enterprises. The main production ...

Company: Suzhou Jinquan Jinggong Electronics Co., Ltd.

Cold Rolled Steel Storage Racks and Shelves
Contact Now

4449.

Cold Rolled Steel Storage Racks and Shelves Open Details in New Window [Oct 17, 2024]

Details Images Load Test Our Safety Assurance The stability of our shelves and the safety of personnel are always our top priorities. High-quality materials and Stringent Inspection Standards form the foundation ...

Company: Nanjing OKE International Storage Systems Co., Ltd.

Cold Rolled Steel Storage Shelves Rack
Contact Now

4450.

Cold Rolled Steel Storage Shelves Rack Open Details in New Window [Oct 17, 2024]

Details Images Load Test Our Safety Assurance The stability of our shelves and the safety of personnel are always our top priorities. High-quality materials and Stringent Inspection Standards form the foundation ...

Company: Nanjing OKE International Storage Systems Co., Ltd.

Easy to Maintain Cold Rolled Steel Rack
Contact Now

4451.

Easy to Maintain Cold Rolled Steel Rack Open Details in New Window [Oct 17, 2024]

Details Images Load Test Our Safety Assurance The stability of our shelves and the safety of personnel are always our top priorities. High-quality materials and Stringent Inspection Standards form the foundation ...

Company: Nanjing OKE International Storage Systems Co., Ltd.

Cold Rolled Steel Pallet Stack Rack
Contact Now

4452.

Cold Rolled Steel Pallet Stack Rack Open Details in New Window [Oct 17, 2024]

Details Images Load Test Our Safety Assurance Gravity racking, due to its inherent characteristics, places higher demands on the stability and safety of the entire structure when pallets slide from a height. Our ...

Company: Nanjing OKE International Storage Systems Co., Ltd.

Top Seller Cold Rolled Steel Rack System for Storage
Contact Now

4453.

Top Seller Cold Rolled Steel Rack System for Storage Open Details in New Window [Oct 17, 2024]

Details Images Load Test Our Safety Assurance Our meticulously designed safety accessories, coupled with top-notch structural engineering, enhance the stability of our racking units, providing you with peace of ...

Company: Nanjing OKE International Storage Systems Co., Ltd.

Free Sample Cold Rolled Steel Mold Rack Pallet Rack
Contact Now

4454.

Free Sample Cold Rolled Steel Mold Rack Pallet Rack Open Details in New Window [Oct 17, 2024]

Details Images Load Test Our Safety Assurance The stability of our shelves and the safety of personnel are always our top priorities. High-quality materials and Stringent Inspection Standards form the foundation ...

Company: Nanjing OKE International Storage Systems Co., Ltd.

Top Rating Cold Rolled Steel Pallet Racking for Cold Food
Contact Now

4455.

Top Rating Cold Rolled Steel Pallet Racking for Cold Food Open Details in New Window [Oct 16, 2024]

Details Images Load Test Our Safety Assurance The stability of our shelves and the safety of personnel are always our top priorities. High-quality materials and Stringent Inspection Standards form the foundation ...

Company: Nanjing OKE International Storage Systems Co., Ltd.