Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Cold Storage

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Cold Refrigeration Unit for Room Cold Storage Condenser Unit			Condenser Unit

14026.

Cold Refrigeration Unit for Room Cold Storage Condenser Unit Condenser Unit Open Details in New Window [Nov 21, 2024]

SOME PROJECT LIST PROJECT TIME EQUIPMENTS QUANTITY PROJECT LOCATION 2019 50000 UNITS FOR TOTAL SALSE PROJECTS 2020 70000 UNITS FOR TOTAL PROJECTS 2021 80000 UNITS FOR TOTAL SALSE PROJECTS 1. ...

Company: Taizhou Uiniya Refrigeration Equipment Co., Ltd.

Compressor Refrigeration Cooling Unit for Cold Storage Room			Cooling Unit

14027.

Compressor Refrigeration Cooling Unit for Cold Storage Room Cooling Unit Open Details in New Window [Nov 21, 2024]

SOME PROJECT LIST PROJECT TIME EQUIPMENTS QUANTITY PROJECT LOCATION 2019 50000 UNITS FOR TOTAL SALSE PROJECTS 2020 70000 UNITS FOR TOTAL PROJECTS 2021 80000 UNITS FOR TOTAL SALSE PROJECTS 1. ...

Company: Taizhou Uiniya Refrigeration Equipment Co., Ltd.

Freezer Unit Air Cooling Scroll Compressor Refrigeration Condensing for Cold Storage Room

14028.

Freezer Unit Air Cooling Scroll Compressor Refrigeration Condensing for Cold Storage Room Open Details in New Window [Nov 21, 2024]

SOME PROJECT LIST PROJECT TIME EQUIPMENTS QUANTITY PROJECT LOCATION 2019 50000 UNITS FOR TOTAL SALSE PROJECTS 2020 70000 UNITS FOR TOTAL PROJECTS 2021 80000 UNITS FOR TOTAL SALSE PROJECTS 1. ...

Company: Taizhou Uiniya Refrigeration Equipment Co., Ltd.

Compressor Refrigeration Freezer Unit for Cold Storage Room			Freezer Unit

14029.

Compressor Refrigeration Freezer Unit for Cold Storage Room Freezer Unit Open Details in New Window [Nov 21, 2024]

SOME PROJECT LIST PROJECT TIME EQUIPMENTS QUANTITY PROJECT LOCATION 2019 50000 UNITS FOR TOTAL SALSE PROJECTS 2020 70000 UNITS FOR TOTAL PROJECTS 2021 80000 UNITS FOR TOTAL SALSE PROJECTS 1. ...

Company: Taizhou Uiniya Refrigeration Equipment Co., Ltd.

3HP Medium Temperature Walk in Freezer Cold Storage Refrigeration Compressor Condensing Unit

14030.

3HP Medium Temperature Walk in Freezer Cold Storage Refrigeration Compressor Condensing Unit Open Details in New Window [Nov 21, 2024]

SOME PROJECT LIST PROJECT TIME EQUIPMENTS QUANTITY PROJECT LOCATION 2019 50000 UNITS FOR TOTAL SALSE PROJECTS 2020 70000 UNITS FOR TOTAL PROJECTS 2021 80000 UNITS FOR TOTAL SALSE PROJECTS 1. ...

Company: Taizhou Uiniya Refrigeration Equipment Co., Ltd.

Ultra Quiet Single-Speed Fan Cold Room Storage Unit

14031.

Ultra Quiet Single-Speed Fan Cold Room Storage Unit Open Details in New Window [Nov 21, 2024]

SOME PROJECT LIST PROJECT TIME EQUIPMENTS QUANTITY PROJECT LOCATION 2019 50000 UNITS FOR TOTAL SALSE PROJECTS 2020 70000 UNITS FOR TOTAL PROJECTS 2021 80000 UNITS FOR TOTAL SALSE PROJECTS 1. ...

Company: Taizhou Uiniya Refrigeration Equipment Co., Ltd.

8HP Mackerel Air Cooling Scroll Compressor Refrigeration Condensing for Cold Storage Room

14032.

8HP Mackerel Air Cooling Scroll Compressor Refrigeration Condensing for Cold Storage Room Open Details in New Window [Nov 21, 2024]

SOME PROJECT LIST PROJECT TIME EQUIPMENTS QUANTITY PROJECT LOCATION 2019 50000 UNITS FOR TOTAL SALSE PROJECTS 2020 70000 UNITS FOR TOTAL PROJECTS 2021 80000 UNITS FOR TOTAL SALSE PROJECTS 1. ...

Company: Taizhou Uiniya Refrigeration Equipment Co., Ltd.

Medium Temperature Walk in Freezer Cold Storage Refrigeration Compressor Condensing Unit

14033.

Medium Temperature Walk in Freezer Cold Storage Refrigeration Compressor Condensing Unit Open Details in New Window [Nov 21, 2024]

SOME PROJECT LIST PROJECT TIME EQUIPMENTS QUANTITY PROJECT LOCATION 2019 50000 UNITS FOR TOTAL SALSE PROJECTS 2020 70000 UNITS FOR TOTAL PROJECTS 2021 80000 UNITS FOR TOTAL SALSE PROJECTS 1. ...

Company: Taizhou Uiniya Refrigeration Equipment Co., Ltd.

Freezer Unit Walk in Freezer Cold Storage Refrigeration Compressor Condensing Unit

14034.

Freezer Unit Walk in Freezer Cold Storage Refrigeration Compressor Condensing Unit Open Details in New Window [Nov 21, 2024]

SOME PROJECT LIST PROJECT TIME EQUIPMENTS QUANTITY PROJECT LOCATION 2019 50000 UNITS FOR TOTAL SALSE PROJECTS 2020 70000 UNITS FOR TOTAL PROJECTS 2021 80000 UNITS FOR TOTAL SALSE PROJECTS 1. ...

Company: Taizhou Uiniya Refrigeration Equipment Co., Ltd.

9HP Medium Temperature Walk in Freezer Cold Storage Refrigeration Compressor Condensing Unit

14035.

9HP Medium Temperature Walk in Freezer Cold Storage Refrigeration Compressor Condensing Unit Open Details in New Window [Nov 21, 2024]

SOME PROJECT LIST PROJECT TIME EQUIPMENTS QUANTITY PROJECT LOCATION 2019 50000 UNITS FOR TOTAL SALSE PROJECTS 2020 70000 UNITS FOR TOTAL PROJECTS 2021 80000 UNITS FOR TOTAL SALSE PROJECTS 1. ...

Company: Taizhou Uiniya Refrigeration Equipment Co., Ltd.

DC Inverter Refrigeration Condensing for Cold Storage Room Fish Freezing

14036.

DC Inverter Refrigeration Condensing for Cold Storage Room Fish Freezing Open Details in New Window [Nov 21, 2024]

SOME PROJECT LIST PROJECT TIME EQUIPMENTS QUANTITY PROJECT LOCATION 2019 50000 UNITS FOR TOTAL SALSE PROJECTS 2020 70000 UNITS FOR TOTAL PROJECTS 2021 80000 UNITS FOR TOTAL SALSE PROJECTS 1. ...

Company: Taizhou Uiniya Refrigeration Equipment Co., Ltd.

Meat Seafood Medicine Air Cooling Scroll Compressor Refrigeration Condensing for Cold Storage

14037.

Meat Seafood Medicine Air Cooling Scroll Compressor Refrigeration Condensing for Cold Storage Open Details in New Window [Nov 21, 2024]

SOME PROJECT LIST PROJECT TIME EQUIPMENTS QUANTITY PROJECT LOCATION 2019 50000 UNITS FOR TOTAL SALSE PROJECTS 2020 70000 UNITS FOR TOTAL PROJECTS 2021 80000 UNITS FOR TOTAL SALSE PROJECTS 1. ...

Company: Taizhou Uiniya Refrigeration Equipment Co., Ltd.

Cold Refrigeration Unit for Room Cold Storage Refrigeration Unit			Refrigeration Unit

14038.

Cold Refrigeration Unit for Room Cold Storage Refrigeration Unit Refrigeration Unit Open Details in New Window [Nov 21, 2024]

SOME PROJECT LIST PROJECT TIME EQUIPMENTS QUANTITY PROJECT LOCATION 2019 50000 UNITS FOR TOTAL SALSE PROJECTS 2020 70000 UNITS FOR TOTAL PROJECTS 2021 80000 UNITS FOR TOTAL SALSE PROJECTS 1. ...

Company: Taizhou Uiniya Refrigeration Equipment Co., Ltd.

Cold Storage Refrigeration System for Food Processing

14039.

Cold Storage Refrigeration System for Food Processing Open Details in New Window [Nov 21, 2024]

SOME PROJECT LIST PROJECT TIME EQUIPMENTS QUANTITY PROJECT LOCATION 2019 50000 UNITS FOR TOTAL SALSE PROJECTS 2020 70000 UNITS FOR TOTAL PROJECTS 2021 80000 UNITS FOR TOTAL SALSE PROJECTS 1. ...

Company: Taizhou Uiniya Refrigeration Equipment Co., Ltd.

Cold Refrigeration Unit for Room Cold Storage Freezer Unit

14040.

Cold Refrigeration Unit for Room Cold Storage Freezer Unit Open Details in New Window [Nov 21, 2024]

SOME PROJECT LIST PROJECT TIME EQUIPMENTS QUANTITY PROJECT LOCATION 2019 50000 UNITS FOR TOTAL SALSE PROJECTS 2020 70000 UNITS FOR TOTAL PROJECTS 2021 80000 UNITS FOR TOTAL SALSE PROJECTS 1. ...

Company: Taizhou Uiniya Refrigeration Equipment Co., Ltd.