Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Control Valve

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Huade Solenoid Poppet Directional Valve M-3SED6CK10B/350CG24N9K4B12. Hydraulic control Valve  ...
Contact Now

6511.

Huade Solenoid Poppet Directional Valve M-3SED6CK10B/350CG24N9K4B12. Hydraulic control Valve ... Open Details in New Window [Apr 07, 2026]

M-3SED6CK10B/350CG12N9Z5L. M-3SED6CK10B/350CG205N9K4. M-3SED6CK10B/350CG205N9Z5L. M-3SED6CK10B/350CG205N9Z5LB15. M-3SED6CK10B/350CG24N9K4. M-3SED6CK10B/350CG24N9K4/P. M-3SED6CK10B/350CG24N9K4/P/V. M-3SED6CK10B/ ...

Company: Jiangsu Huafilter Hydraulic Industry Co., Ltd.

Reliable M-3SEW6U30B Hydraulic Poppet Valve for Fluid Control
Contact Now

6512.

Reliable M-3SEW6U30B Hydraulic Poppet Valve for Fluid Control Open Details in New Window [Apr 07, 2026]

M-3SED6CK10B/350CG12N9Z5L. M-3SED6CK10B/350CG205N9K4. M-3SED6CK10B/350CG205N9Z5L. M-3SED6CK10B/350CG205N9Z5LB15. M-3SED6CK10B/350CG24N9K4. M-3SED6CK10B/350CG24N9K4/P. M-3SED6CK10B/350CG24N9K4/P/V. M-3SED6CK10B/ ...

Company: Jiangsu Huafilter Hydraulic Industry Co., Ltd.

Hydraulic Solenoid Poppet Valve for Efficient Directional Control
Contact Now

6513.

Hydraulic Solenoid Poppet Valve for Efficient Directional Control Open Details in New Window [Apr 07, 2026]

M-3SED6UK10B/350CG205N9Z4. M-3SED6UK10B/350CG205N9Z4/V. M-3SED6UK10B/350CG205N9Z5L. M-3SED6UK10B/350CG24N9K4. M-3SED6UK10B/350CG24N9K4/P/V. M-3SED6UK10B/350CG24N9K4/V. M-3SED6UK10B/350CG24N9K4B12. M-3SED6UK10B/350 ...

Company: Jiangsu Huafilter Hydraulic Industry Co., Ltd.

Durable SV10PA2-40B Check Valve for Reliable Fluid Control
Contact Now

6514.

Durable SV10PA2-40B Check Valve for Reliable Fluid Control Open Details in New Window [Apr 07, 2026]

Features: - Check valve controlled by fluid -For subplate mounting,Mounting pattem to DIN 24 340 -Subplate or screw threaded connection - With or without leakage port - With or without pre-opening -Type with ...

Company: Jiangsu Huafilter Hydraulic Industry Co., Ltd.

Huade SV20PA3-30B Hydraulic Pilot Operated Directional Control Valve
Contact Now

6515.

Huade SV20PA3-30B Hydraulic Pilot Operated Directional Control Valve Open Details in New Window [Apr 07, 2026]

Features: - Check valve controlled by fluid -For subplate mounting,Mounting pattem to DIN 24 340 -Subplate or screw threaded connection - With or without leakage port - With or without pre-opening -Type with ...

Company: Jiangsu Huafilter Hydraulic Industry Co., Ltd.

Huade Hydraulic Pilot Operated Directional Control Valve SV20PA2-40B/V for Heavy Machinery
Contact Now

6516.

Huade Hydraulic Pilot Operated Directional Control Valve SV20PA2-40B/V for Heavy Machinery Open Details in New Window [Apr 07, 2026]

Features: - Check valve controlled by fluid -For subplate mounting,Mounting pattem to DIN 24 340 -Subplate or screw threaded connection - With or without leakage port - With or without pre-opening -Type with ...

Company: Jiangsu Huafilter Hydraulic Industry Co., Ltd.

High Sealing Performance Yqf-80 Vapor Recovery Valve for Oil Vapor Control
Contact Now

6517.

High Sealing Performance Yqf-80 Vapor Recovery Valve for Oil Vapor Control Open Details in New Window [Apr 01, 2026]

Product Description DESEINOR Vapor Recovery Valve The DESEINOR vapor recovery valve is a critical component of the more extensive vapor recovery systems for vehicles.Mounted on manhole covers, it enables the safe ...

Company: XUZHOU DESHENG PETROL MACHINE CO., LTD.

Stable Sealing Yqf-100 Vapor Recovery Valve for Fuel Tank Vapor Control
Contact Now

6518.

Stable Sealing Yqf-100 Vapor Recovery Valve for Fuel Tank Vapor Control Open Details in New Window [Apr 01, 2026]

Product Description DESEINOR YQF-100 Vapor Recovery Valve The DESEINOR vapor recovery valve is a critical component of the more extensive vapor recovery systems for vehicles.Mounted on manhole covers, it enables the ...

Company: XUZHOU DESHENG PETROL MACHINE CO., LTD.

Diesel Control Valve 4#, for Injector# 095000-5050/5160/5150/7560/6460, John Deer / Hyundai
Contact Now

6519.

Diesel Control Valve 4#, for Injector# 095000-5050/5160/5150/7560/6460, John Deer / Hyundai Open Details in New Window [Mar 26, 2026]

Diesel Control Valve 4#,for Injector# 095000-5050 / 095000-5160 / 095000-5150 / 095000-7560 / 095000-6460, JOHN DEER / HYUNDAI Product Description Description Control Valve# 4# Applied Injector ...

Company: WUXI OTTO AUTO PARTS CO., LTD.

Genuine Exhaust Throttle Valve 5476423 for Isx15 - Precision Control High-Temp Alloy for Long-Haul ...
Contact Now

6520.

Genuine Exhaust Throttle Valve 5476423 for Isx15 - Precision Control High-Temp Alloy for Long-Haul ... Open Details in New Window [Mar 18, 2026]

Our Main Products Main Engine Model & Spare Parts Supply: ISF, QSF, 4BT, 6BT, 6CT, ISBe, ISLe, QSM, ISM, QSL, QSB, QSX, ISX, KTA, QSK, NTA, and N series. Engine Engine Spare Parts Professional Service Engine series ...

Company: Jiangsu Hongxin Semiconductor Technology Co., Ltd

10235235 Auto Engine Parts Oil Control Valve for Roewe MG I5/RX3 1.5L
Contact Now

6521.

10235235 Auto Engine Parts Oil Control Valve for Roewe MG I5/RX3 1.5L Open Details in New Window [Feb 26, 2026]

Product data Product Name 10235235 Auto Engine Parts Oil Control Valve for Roewe MG I5/RX3 1.5L OEM NO. 10235235 FOR BYD for Roewe MG I5/RX3 1.5L Weight OEM Standard Package Size OEM Standard MOQ 1 ...

Company: Nanjing Leading Auto Technology Co., Ltd.

Huade LUDV Multi-Way Flow Valve for Efficient Fluid Control
Contact Now

6522.

Huade LUDV Multi-Way Flow Valve for Efficient Fluid Control Open Details in New Window [Feb 06, 2026]

1. MWVX12-1X Multi-way Valve by Huade can be customized according to user needs. 2. MWVX12-1X Multi-way Valve mainly applies in fields such as construction machinery, pile driving machinery, and others. It features a ...

Company: Jiangsu Huafilter Hydraulic Industry Co., Ltd.

Rotary Air Lock Feeder as a Precision Control Valve
Contact Now

6523.

Rotary Air Lock Feeder as a Precision Control Valve Open Details in New Window [Feb 03, 2026]

Product Introduction Rotary feeders (also known as rotary airlocks or rotary valves) are commonly used in industrial and agricultural applications as a component in a bulk or specialty material handling system. Rotary ...

Company: Changzhou Meet Machinery Co., Ltd

Hydraulic Control Bottom Valve High Pressure for Large Fuel Storage Tank
Contact Now

6524.

Hydraulic Control Bottom Valve High Pressure for Large Fuel Storage Tank Open Details in New Window [Jan 28, 2026]

Product Description GYDPQ-100 Bottom Valve for oil tank truck The bottom valve of DESEINOR products is a key safety component installed at the bottom of oil tankers, ensuring the rapid and safe discharge of fuel. Our ...

Company: XUZHOU DESHENG PETROL MACHINE CO., LTD.

Diesel Control Valve #Bf23, for Injector#095000-5800/5801/7060
Contact Now

6525.

Diesel Control Valve #Bf23, for Injector#095000-5800/5801/7060 Open Details in New Window [Jan 12, 2026]

Diesel Control Valve #BF23,for Injector# 095000-5800 / 095000-5801 / 095000-7060, FIAT/FORD/PEUGEOT Product Description The advantage: with black coating, long life Description Control ...

Company: WUXI OTTO AUTO PARTS CO., LTD.