Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Copper Pipe

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Complete Line for Copper Heat Pipe Manufacturing
Contact Now

8521.

Complete Line for Copper Heat Pipe Manufacturing Open Details in New Window [Apr 11, 2026]

Automatic tube shrinking machine Equipment model: DK-H/P-GSS-C Equipment use: Used for shrinking hard tubes at the head and tail of heat pipes Processing method: high-speed rotation Dimensions: 1050*800*1500MM Power ...

Company: Nanjing Likesmile New Energy Technology Co., Ltd.

Copper Pipe Welding and Cutting Machine
Contact Now

8522.

Copper Pipe Welding and Cutting Machine Open Details in New Window [Apr 11, 2026]

Automatic tube shrinking machine Equipment model: DK-H/P-GSS-C Equipment use: Used for shrinking hard tubes at the head and tail of heat pipes Processing method: high-speed rotation Dimensions: 1050*800*1500MM Power ...

Company: Nanjing Likesmile New Energy Technology Co., Ltd.

Industrial Vacuum Degasser for Copper Heat Pipe
Contact Now

8523.

Industrial Vacuum Degasser for Copper Heat Pipe Open Details in New Window [Apr 11, 2026]

Automatic tube shrinking machine Equipment model: DK-H/P-GSS-C Equipment use: Used for shrinking hard tubes at the head and tail of heat pipes Processing method: high-speed rotation Dimensions: 1050*800*1500MM Power ...

Company: Nanjing Likesmile New Energy Technology Co., Ltd.

Fixed Length Cutting Machine for Copper Pipe
Contact Now

8524.

Fixed Length Cutting Machine for Copper Pipe Open Details in New Window [Apr 11, 2026]

Automatic tube shrinking machine Equipment model: DK-H/P-GSS-C Equipment use: Used for shrinking hard tubes at the head and tail of heat pipes Processing method: high-speed rotation Dimensions: 1050*800*1500MM Power ...

Company: Nanjing Likesmile New Energy Technology Co., Ltd.

March Pneumatic Accessories Straight Pipe Quick Coupling Hose Pagoda Fitting Female Threaded Copper ...
Contact Now

8525.

March Pneumatic Accessories Straight Pipe Quick Coupling Hose Pagoda Fitting Female Threaded Copper ... Open Details in New Window [Mar 28, 2026]

Product name Pagoda hose quick couplings with internal teeth Product size 1/4 Material Brass MOQ 10 view more >> Recommended by seller CH-60 Hydraulic Punching Machine Die ...

Company: Nanjing Xiangkerui International Trade Co., Ltd.

CNC 1.5kw 2kw 3kw 6kw 3015 Metal Aluminum Copper Carbon Stainless Steel Sheet Tube Pipes Fiber ...
Contact Now

8526.

CNC 1.5kw 2kw 3kw 6kw 3015 Metal Aluminum Copper Carbon Stainless Steel Sheet Tube Pipes Fiber ... Open Details in New Window [Mar 26, 2026]

Plate and Tube Integrated Laser Cutting Machine The integrated laser cutting machine is designed for versatile processing of both sheet metal and various pipe materials, making it ideal for a wide range of industrial ...

Company: SUZHOU HND LASER CO., LTD

CNC Plate and Tube Pipe Fiber Laser Cutting Machine for Copper Aluminum Metal
Contact Now

8527.

CNC Plate and Tube Pipe Fiber Laser Cutting Machine for Copper Aluminum Metal Open Details in New Window [Mar 23, 2026]

Product Description Robust Construction Standard Equipment Optional Equipment Parameter Of Laser Metal Cutting Machine Model Fiber Laser Cutting Machine Laser Power(kw) 1/1.5/2/3/4 Maximum ...

Company: Suzhou Hycules Machinery Co., Ltd

Where Can I Make AWG Copper Pipe Terminals?
Contact Now

8528.

Where Can I Make AWG Copper Pipe Terminals? Open Details in New Window [Mar 18, 2026]

AWG cable lugs are suitable for the connection of copper conductors (section 1.5-630mm2) in power cable with electronic equipment, they are made of higher 99.99 % pure copper tube T2 and coated with tin. Working ...

Company: Taixing Longyi Terminals Co., Ltd.

Robust Steel Copper Coils Double Single Wall Pipe Forming Mill Pipe Machine Maker with Vacuum ...
Contact Now

8529.

Robust Steel Copper Coils Double Single Wall Pipe Forming Mill Pipe Machine Maker with Vacuum ... Open Details in New Window [Mar 16, 2026]

Discover the ultimate in industrial innovation with our Factory-Sell Cold and Hot Coil ERW Tube Mill. Engineered for excellence, this state-of-the-art machine offers Quick Change Forming Rollers and Molds, designed to ...

Company: Yangzhou Jill Machinery Co., Ltd.

Reliable Steel Copper Coils Double Single Wall Pipe Making Machine Line Maker for Heavy-Duty Use
Contact Now

8530.

Reliable Steel Copper Coils Double Single Wall Pipe Making Machine Line Maker for Heavy-Duty Use Open Details in New Window [Mar 16, 2026]

Introducing our state-of-the-art Factory Sell Cold Hot Coil ERW Tube Mill! Experience unparalleled efficiency with our Quick Change Forming Rollers and Molds, designed specifically for the creation of high-strength ...

Company: Yangzhou Jill Machinery Co., Ltd.

Innovative Steel Copper Coils Double Single Wall Pipe Mill Maker with Reliable Technology
Contact Now

8531.

Innovative Steel Copper Coils Double Single Wall Pipe Mill Maker with Reliable Technology Open Details in New Window [Mar 16, 2026]

Discover the outstanding Factory Sell Cold Hot Coil ERW Tube Mill, designed with Quick Change Forming Rollers and Molds! This high-performance machine is engineered for excellence with its High Strength Steel Pipe ...

Company: Yangzhou Jill Machinery Co., Ltd.

Durable Steel Copper Coils Double Single Wall Pipe Mill Line Pipe Making Machine Pipe Maker with ...
Contact Now

8532.

Durable Steel Copper Coils Double Single Wall Pipe Mill Line Pipe Making Machine Pipe Maker with ... Open Details in New Window [Mar 16, 2026]

Factory Sell: Discover the ultimate in efficiency and precision with our Cold and Hot Coil ERW Tube Mill. This state-of-the-art machine boasts Quick Change Forming Rollers and Molds, expertly crafted to handle High ...

Company: Yangzhou Jill Machinery Co., Ltd.

Durable Steel Copper Coils Double Single Wall Pipe Making Machine Maker with Advanced Technology
Contact Now

8533.

Durable Steel Copper Coils Double Single Wall Pipe Making Machine Maker with Advanced Technology Open Details in New Window [Mar 16, 2026]

Discover the unparalleled efficiency and precision of the Factory Sell Cold Hot Coil ERW Tube Mill! Now featuring quick-change forming rollers and molds, this high-strength steel pipe making machine is engineered for ...

Company: Yangzhou Jill Machinery Co., Ltd.

Durable Steel Copper Coils Double Single Wall Pipe Making Machine Pipe Maker Mill Line for Precision
Contact Now

8534.

Durable Steel Copper Coils Double Single Wall Pipe Making Machine Pipe Maker Mill Line for Precision Open Details in New Window [Mar 16, 2026]

Factory Direct Sale: Premium Cold and Hot Coil ERW Tube Mill with Quick Change Forming Rollers and Molds - A Masterpiece in High Strength Steel Pipe Manufacturing! Product Description The Carbon Steel Tube Mill stands ...

Company: Yangzhou Jill Machinery Co., Ltd.

1500W 2000W 3000W Stainless Steel Iron Copper CNC Metal Tube Pipe Automatic Fiber Laser Cutting ...
Contact Now

8535.

1500W 2000W 3000W Stainless Steel Iron Copper CNC Metal Tube Pipe Automatic Fiber Laser Cutting ... Open Details in New Window [Jan 15, 2026]

Product Description HND-G12 Tube laser cutting machine is a type of metal laser cutting machine designed for precise cutting of various metatubes and pipes. lt uses high-powered laser beams to achieve clean, accurate ...

Company: SUZHOU HND LASER CO., LTD