Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Copper Wire

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Copper Clad Steel Wire (CCS) Kxt-CCS18

21691.

Copper Clad Steel Wire (CCS) Kxt-CCS18 Open Details in New Window [Sep 05, 2018]

Copper Clad Steel Wire (CCS) for Cable Features: 1. High intensity: Is 2 times than pure copper wire that is if the tensile strength of pure copper wire is about 215 to 265, then CCS can reach 430 to 530. 2. ...

Company: Jiangyin Kaxite Energy-Saving Materials Technology Co., Ltd.

Copper Clad Steel Wire (CCS) for Cable Kxt-CCS01

21692.

Copper Clad Steel Wire (CCS) for Cable Kxt-CCS01 Open Details in New Window [Sep 05, 2018]

Copper Clad Steel Wire (CCS) for Cable Features: 1. High intensity: Is 2 times than pure copper wire that is if the tensile strength of pure copper wire is about 215 to 265, then CCS can reach 430 to 530. 2. ...

Company: Jiangyin Kaxite Energy-Saving Materials Technology Co., Ltd.

Copper Wire Tin Plating Machine
Contact Now

21693.

Copper Wire Tin Plating Machine Open Details in New Window [Oct 12, 2023]

Audited Supplier

Copper Wire Tin Plating Machine 1 Copper Wire size 1.2mm~2.60mm; (0.10~0.40mm)*16Wire Twisted; 2 Plating Layer Thickness 0 ~ 25Mirco (Tin) 3 Speed Max. 900m/min 4 Machine Structure Horizontal Plating ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Meywada International Trading Co., Ltd.

Copper Clad Steel Wire for Overhead Cable CCS for Frequency Coaxial Cable Kxt-CCS07

21694.

Copper Clad Steel Wire for Overhead Cable CCS for Frequency Coaxial Cable Kxt-CCS07 Open Details in New Window [Sep 05, 2018]

Copper Clad Steel Wire (CCS) for Cable Features: 1. High intensity: Is 2 times than pure copper wire that is if the tensile strength of pure copper wire is about 215 to 265, then CCS can reach 430 to 530. 2. ...

Company: Jiangyin Kaxite Energy-Saving Materials Technology Co., Ltd.

Communication Cable Power Cable CCS Copper Clad Steel Wire for Lead Wire Kxt-CCS09

21695.

Communication Cable Power Cable CCS Copper Clad Steel Wire for Lead Wire Kxt-CCS09 Open Details in New Window [Sep 05, 2018]

Copper Clad Steel Wire (CCS) for Cable Features: 1. High intensity: Is 2 times than pure copper wire that is if the tensile strength of pure copper wire is about 215 to 265, then CCS can reach 430 to 530. 2. ...

Company: Jiangyin Kaxite Energy-Saving Materials Technology Co., Ltd.

Aws Solid MIG Copper Alloy CO2 Gas Shield Welding Wire Er70s-6 with CCS, Ce, ISO

21696.

Aws Solid MIG Copper Alloy CO2 Gas Shield Welding Wire Er70s-6 with CCS, Ce, ISO Open Details in New Window [Sep 05, 2018]

Copper Clad Steel Wire (CCS) for Cable Features: 1. High intensity: Is 2 times than pure copper wire that is if the tensile strength of pure copper wire is about 215 to 265, then CCS can reach 430 to 530. 2. ...

Company: Jiangyin Kaxite Energy-Saving Materials Technology Co., Ltd.

Copper Wire CCS for Copper Clad Steel 8mm 25mm 6mm Kxt-CCS20

21697.

Copper Wire CCS for Copper Clad Steel 8mm 25mm 6mm Kxt-CCS20 Open Details in New Window [Sep 05, 2018]

Copper Clad Steel Wire (CCS) for Cable Features: 1. High intensity: Is 2 times than pure copper wire that is if the tensile strength of pure copper wire is about 215 to 265, then CCS can reach 430 to 530. 2. ...

Company: Jiangyin Kaxite Energy-Saving Materials Technology Co., Ltd.

Stranded Copper Clad Aluminum Wire/ Bunched CCA Wire

21698.

Stranded Copper Clad Aluminum Wire/ Bunched CCA Wire Open Details in New Window [Jan 09, 2015]

Quick Details Place of Origin: Jiangsu, China (Mainland) Brand Name: JIALANG Model Number: 41/0.254mm Type: Bare Application: Cable conductor wire Conductor Material: Copper Clad Aluminum Conductor Type: ...

Company: Suzhou Jialang Metal Technology Co., Ltd.

Copper Multi Heads Wire Drawing 16 Wires Multi Wire Drawing Machine
Contact Now

21699.

Copper Multi Heads Wire Drawing 16 Wires Multi Wire Drawing Machine Open Details in New Window [Feb 24, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Application This machine is mainly used for drawing copper wire to 0.16-0.40 mm wire. It is equipped with up to 25 Dies and the max drawing speed can reach 25m/s. It also provides quick die change system that can ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Mentors Machinery Co., Ltd

Copper Clad Aluminum Wire/ CCA Wire

21700.

Copper Clad Aluminum Wire/ CCA Wire Open Details in New Window [Jan 08, 2015]

Place of Origin: Jiangsu, China (Mainland) Brand Name: JIALANG Model Number: CCA-0.25mm Type: Bare Application: Cable conductor or meganetic wire Conductor Material: Copper Clad Aluminum Conductor Type: ...

Company: Suzhou Jialang Metal Technology Co., Ltd.

Robot Interconnected Encoder Control Cable Copper Wire

21701.

Robot Interconnected Encoder Control Cable Copper Wire Open Details in New Window [Aug 29, 2020]

Suzhou cableplus Technologies Co.,Ltd.(hereafter referred to as:cableplus Technologies),the headquarter of which is in Hongkong,is a special wires and cables manufacturing enterprise ,founded in China by cableplus ...

Company: Suzhou cableplus Technologies Co., Ltd.

Robot Body Encoder Flexible Cable Copper Wire

21702.

Robot Body Encoder Flexible Cable Copper Wire Open Details in New Window [Aug 29, 2020]

Suzhou cableplus Technologies Co.,Ltd.(hereafter referred to as:cableplus Technologies),the headquarter of which is in Hongkong,is a special wires and cables manufacturing enterprise ,founded in China by cableplus ...

Company: Suzhou cableplus Technologies Co., Ltd.

Copper Wire

21703.

Copper Wire Open Details in New Window [Aug 08, 2014]

Copper wire Application: 1. Inner conductor of terminal CATV coaxial cable. 2. Conductive cord of user communication cable for double conductor teltphones. 3. Plug-ins for electronic components. 4. Conductive ...

Company: Wuxi City Greatwall Wire & Cable Co., Ltd.

Hot Sale 150-200kg/H Copper Wire Granulator Machine for Scrap Cable Recycling
Contact Now

21704.

Hot Sale 150-200kg/H Copper Wire Granulator Machine for Scrap Cable Recycling Open Details in New Window [May 26, 2026]

Audited Supplier

This high-efficiency copper recycling machine adopts advanced dry physical separation technology, ideal for processing various waste copper wires and cables. Put scrap cables into the feed hole, and the built-in crusher ...

Company: Nanjing Fante Machinery Manufacture Co, . Ltd.

Industrial Large Copper Wire Recycling Machine Complete Copper-Aluminum Shredder Granulator
Contact Now

21705.

Industrial Large Copper Wire Recycling Machine Complete Copper-Aluminum Shredder Granulator Open Details in New Window [May 26, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Copper wire granulator is a specialized equipment used for processing scrap copper wire, playing a crucial role in the recycling and reutilization of copper scrap. With advanced technology and innovative design, the ...

Company: Nanjing Fante Machinery Manufacture Co, . Ltd.