Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Coral Fleece

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Premium 210g Coral Fleece Fabric for Ultimate Cozy Pajama Sets
Contact Now

1081.

Premium 210g Coral Fleece Fabric for Ultimate Cozy Pajama Sets Open Details in New Window [Sep 18, 2026]

Specification Style No. EMKF-XM002 Composition 100%polyester Weight 210gsm Width 160cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: 1. Contact ...

Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.

Luxurious 210cm Wide Thickened Coral Fleece Fabric for Bath Towels
Contact Now

1082.

Luxurious 210cm Wide Thickened Coral Fleece Fabric for Bath Towels Open Details in New Window [Sep 18, 2026]

Specification Style No. EMKF-XM006 Composition 88%polyester 12%nylon Weight 280gsm Width 210cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: 1. ...

Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.

Luxurious 280g Double-Sided Coral Fleece Fabric for Cozy Bathrobes
Contact Now

1083.

Luxurious 280g Double-Sided Coral Fleece Fabric for Cozy Bathrobes Open Details in New Window [Sep 18, 2026]

Specification Style No. EMKF-XM005 Composition 80%polyester 20%nylon Weight 280gsm Width 220cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: 1. ...

Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.

Skin-Friendly 100% Polyester Raschel Blanket Thickened Warm Flower Printing Coral Fleece Blanket
Contact Now

1084.

Skin-Friendly 100% Polyester Raschel Blanket Thickened Warm Flower Printing Coral Fleece Blanket Open Details in New Window [Sep 14, 2026]

Product Description Name: Skin-friendly 100% Polyester Raschel Blanket Thickened Warm Flower Printing Coral Fleece Blanket Composition: 270gdm Polyester Fiber / Flannel / Coral Fleece OEM Acceptable: Color / ...

Company: CHANGZHOU KINGCASON PRINTING & DYEING CO., LTD.

Non-Scratch Thickened Coral Fleece Wave-Pattern Cleaning Cloth for Kitchen Countertops
Contact Now

1085.

Non-Scratch Thickened Coral Fleece Wave-Pattern Cleaning Cloth for Kitchen Countertops Open Details in New Window [Jul 20, 2026]

Product Description Product Name Non-Scratch Thickened Coral Fleece Wave-Pattern Cleaning Cloth for Kitchen Countertops Feature 100%Polyester Size 25*25cm/17g MOQ 1000 packaging 5pcs/bag Customization Options Size, ...

Company: Yancheng Hengfeng Sponge Co., Ltd.

Heated Jacket with Coral Fleece Lining Waterproof Zip Jacket for Hunting
Contact Now

1086.

Heated Jacket with Coral Fleece Lining Waterproof Zip Jacket for Hunting Open Details in New Window [Dec 22, 2025]

Product Description About this item Polyester & Fleece MADE IN CHINA [Smart & Safe Temperature Control]TEXPRO heated jacket features 3 adjustable heat settings with just a simple press of the button, blue means ...

Company: Texpro Co., Ltd.

Custom Logo Plush Close Toe White Coral Fleece Hotel Slippers Hotel Amenities Luxury Hotel Slipper
Contact Now

1087.

Custom Logo Plush Close Toe White Coral Fleece Hotel Slippers Hotel Amenities Luxury Hotel Slipper Open Details in New Window [May 22, 2025]

ITEM NO MCP61 MATERIALS polyester velour SIZE 29*11CM TYPE closed toe SOLE EVA rubber dot cloth LOGO customized MOQ 2000PAIRS SAMPLE 7DAYS,

Company: Yangzhou Mingchi Hotel Products Co., Ltd

Luxury Coral Fleece Slippers Wholesale Hotel Guest Room Indoor Slippers Non-Slip White Hotel ...
Contact Now

1088.

Luxury Coral Fleece Slippers Wholesale Hotel Guest Room Indoor Slippers Non-Slip White Hotel ... Open Details in New Window [May 21, 2025]

ITEM NO MCV61 MATERIALS cotton velour SIZE 23*9CM TYPE closed toe SOLE 5MM EVA LOGO customized MOQ 2000PAIRS SAMPLE 7DAYS,

Company: Yangzhou Mingchi Hotel Products Co., Ltd

330GSM 30*40cm Double-Sided Microfiber Coral Fleece Car Cleaning Towel
Contact Now

1089.

330GSM 30*40cm Double-Sided Microfiber Coral Fleece Car Cleaning Towel Open Details in New Window [Jul 19, 2023]

Product Description Product Name: Customized Double-Sided 30*40cm 320GSM Velvet Soft Coral Fleece Car Cleaning Towel Color: Yellow, etc. Weight: 320GSM Size: 30*40cm Usage: Car Cleaning Feature: Sustainable, ...

Company: Jiangyin Moonstar Clean Products Co., Ltd.

Custom Size ODM OEM Panda Printing Cozy Soft Coral Fleece Raschel Blanket for Home
Contact Now

1090.

Custom Size ODM OEM Panda Printing Cozy Soft Coral Fleece Raschel Blanket for Home Open Details in New Window [Sep 14, 2026]

Product Description Name: Wholesale Tie Dyeing 4cm PV Fleece Fake Fur Blanket For Bedroom Composition: 270gdm Polyester Fiber / Flannel / Coral Fleece OEM Acceptable: Color / Size / Design / Packing OEM is ...

Company: CHANGZHOU KINGCASON PRINTING & DYEING CO., LTD.

Wholesale Coral Fleece Car Drying Thickened Absorbent Kitchen Cleaning Hand Hanging Towel
Contact Now

1091.

Wholesale Coral Fleece Car Drying Thickened Absorbent Kitchen Cleaning Hand Hanging Towel Open Details in New Window [Aug 07, 2026]

Products Description Product packaging Sports towel Sports towel MOQ 50 single Logo Silk screen printing, transfer printing, embossed, embroidery or customized Packing OPP bag, PVC bag, PET ...

Company: Nantong Sketch Textile Co., Ltd.

Korean Style Cashmere Bedding Sets Coral Fleece Flannel Bedding
Contact Now

1092.

Korean Style Cashmere Bedding Sets Coral Fleece Flannel Bedding Open Details in New Window [Jul 31, 2026]

PRODUCT FEATURE Extremely soft and luxurious Micro bedding does not shrink or pill, it is wrinkle resistant and fits your bed like a glove Micro Flannel envelopes you in a soft and cozy comfort that keeps your body ...

Company: Hangzhou Winde Home Furnishing Co., Ltd.

Cheap Flannel Coral Fleece Quilt Cover Bed Sheet Bedding Sets
Contact Now

1093.

Cheap Flannel Coral Fleece Quilt Cover Bed Sheet Bedding Sets Open Details in New Window [Jul 31, 2026]

PRODUCT FEATURE Extremely soft and luxurious Micro bedding does not shrink or pill, it is wrinkle resistant and fits your bed like a glove Micro Flannel envelopes you in a soft and cozy comfort that keeps your body ...

Company: Hangzhou Winde Home Furnishing Co., Ltd.

Cozy Non-Slip Slippers with Coral Fleece for Hotels
Contact Now

1094.

Cozy Non-Slip Slippers with Coral Fleece for Hotels Open Details in New Window [Jan 19, 2026]

ITEM NO MCL20 MATERIALS lamb wool SIZE 29*11CM TYPE open toe SOLE eva LOGO customized MOQ 2000PAIRS SAMPLE 7DAYS,

Company: Yangzhou Mingchi Hotel Products Co., Ltd

Hot Sale Wholesale Plush Pet Blanket Long Plush Coral Fleece Soft Fluffy Warm Pet Autumn Winter ...
Contact Now

1095.

Hot Sale Wholesale Plush Pet Blanket Long Plush Coral Fleece Soft Fluffy Warm Pet Autumn Winter ... Open Details in New Window [Sep 23, 2025]

Product Description Hot Sale Wholesale Plush Pet Blanket Long Plush Thick Winter Warm Durable Deep Sleep 2 Side Dual-purpose Pet Blanket Detailed Photos Certifications

Company: Yangzhou Morningbird Headwear Co., Ltd.