Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Cosmetic Packaging

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Modern Round Cosmetic Packaging Hand Cream Tube with Custom Lid Options
Contact Now

16486.

Modern Round Cosmetic Packaging Hand Cream Tube with Custom Lid Options Open Details in New Window [Jan 29, 2026]

Main Product Company Profile Yangzhou Sox Daily Chemical Co., Ltd,rooted in the historical and cultural city of Yangzhou, was formerly known as Guangling Baishijia Tourism Products Factory (founded in 2004). After more ...

Company: Yangzhou Sox Daily Chemical Co., Ltd.

Premium Round Cosmetic Packaging Hand Cream Tube with Hot Stamping
Contact Now

16487.

Premium Round Cosmetic Packaging Hand Cream Tube with Hot Stamping Open Details in New Window [Jan 29, 2026]

Main Product Company Profile Yangzhou Sox Daily Chemical Co., Ltd,rooted in the historical and cultural city of Yangzhou, was formerly known as Guangling Baishijia Tourism Products Factory (founded in 2004). After more ...

Company: Yangzhou Sox Daily Chemical Co., Ltd.

Elegant Round Cosmetic Packaging Hand Cream Tube with Custom Lid Design
Contact Now

16488.

Elegant Round Cosmetic Packaging Hand Cream Tube with Custom Lid Design Open Details in New Window [Jan 29, 2026]

Main Product Company Profile Yangzhou Sox Daily Chemical Co., Ltd,rooted in the historical and cultural city of Yangzhou, was formerly known as Guangling Baishijia Tourism Products Factory (founded in 2004). After more ...

Company: Yangzhou Sox Daily Chemical Co., Ltd.

Unique Flattened PE Cosmetic Packaging Tube with Hot Stamping Finish
Contact Now

16489.

Unique Flattened PE Cosmetic Packaging Tube with Hot Stamping Finish Open Details in New Window [Jan 29, 2026]

Main Product Company Profile Yangzhou Sox Daily Chemical Co., Ltd,rooted in the historical and cultural city of Yangzhou, was formerly known as Guangling Baishijia Tourism Products Factory (founded in 2004). After more ...

Company: Yangzhou Sox Daily Chemical Co., Ltd.

Personalized Flattened Cosmetic Packaging Tube with Offset Printing Design
Contact Now

16490.

Personalized Flattened Cosmetic Packaging Tube with Offset Printing Design Open Details in New Window [Jan 29, 2026]

Main Product Company Profile Yangzhou Sox Daily Chemical Co., Ltd,rooted in the historical and cultural city of Yangzhou, was formerly known as Guangling Baishijia Tourism Products Factory (founded in 2004). After more ...

Company: Yangzhou Sox Daily Chemical Co., Ltd.

Modern Round Cosmetic Packaging Tube with Custom Lid and Offset Print
Contact Now

16491.

Modern Round Cosmetic Packaging Tube with Custom Lid and Offset Print Open Details in New Window [Jan 29, 2026]

Main Product Company Profile Yangzhou Sox Daily Chemical Co., Ltd,rooted in the historical and cultural city of Yangzhou, was formerly known as Guangling Baishijia Tourism Products Factory (founded in 2004). After more ...

Company: Yangzhou Sox Daily Chemical Co., Ltd.

Elegant Flattened Cosmetic Packaging Tube Featuring Silk Screen Printing
Contact Now

16492.

Elegant Flattened Cosmetic Packaging Tube Featuring Silk Screen Printing Open Details in New Window [Jan 29, 2026]

Main Product Company Profile Yangzhou Sox Daily Chemical Co., Ltd,rooted in the historical and cultural city of Yangzhou, was formerly known as Guangling Baishijia Tourism Products Factory (founded in 2004). After more ...

Company: Yangzhou Sox Daily Chemical Co., Ltd.

Eye-Catching Flattened Cosmetic Packaging Tube with Custom Silk Screen Print
Contact Now

16493.

Eye-Catching Flattened Cosmetic Packaging Tube with Custom Silk Screen Print Open Details in New Window [Jan 29, 2026]

Main Product Company Profile Yangzhou Sox Daily Chemical Co., Ltd,rooted in the historical and cultural city of Yangzhou, was formerly known as Guangling Baishijia Tourism Products Factory (founded in 2004). After more ...

Company: Yangzhou Sox Daily Chemical Co., Ltd.

Versatile Flattened Cosmetic Packaging Tube with Offset Printing Options
Contact Now

16494.

Versatile Flattened Cosmetic Packaging Tube with Offset Printing Options Open Details in New Window [Jan 29, 2026]

Main Product Company Profile Yangzhou Sox Daily Chemical Co., Ltd,rooted in the historical and cultural city of Yangzhou, was formerly known as Guangling Baishijia Tourism Products Factory (founded in 2004). After more ...

Company: Yangzhou Sox Daily Chemical Co., Ltd.

Stylish Round Cosmetic Packaging Tube with Personalized Offset Printing
Contact Now

16495.

Stylish Round Cosmetic Packaging Tube with Personalized Offset Printing Open Details in New Window [Jan 29, 2026]

Main Product Company Profile Yangzhou Sox Daily Chemical Co., Ltd,rooted in the historical and cultural city of Yangzhou, was formerly known as Guangling Baishijia Tourism Products Factory (founded in 2004). After more ...

Company: Yangzhou Sox Daily Chemical Co., Ltd.

Round Cosmetic Packaging Hand Cream Tube with Customizable Printing
Contact Now

16496.

Round Cosmetic Packaging Hand Cream Tube with Customizable Printing Open Details in New Window [Jan 27, 2026]

Main Product Company Profile Yangzhou Sox Daily Chemical Co., Ltd,rooted in the historical and cultural city of Yangzhou, was formerly known as Guangling Baishijia Tourism Products Factory (founded in 2004). After more ...

Company: Yangzhou Sox Daily Chemical Co., Ltd.

Offset Printed Flattened Hand Cream Tube for Cosmetic Packaging
Contact Now

16497.

Offset Printed Flattened Hand Cream Tube for Cosmetic Packaging Open Details in New Window [Jan 27, 2026]

Main Product Company Profile Yangzhou Sox Daily Chemical Co., Ltd,rooted in the historical and cultural city of Yangzhou, was formerly known as Guangling Baishijia Tourism Products Factory (founded in 2004). After more ...

Company: Yangzhou Sox Daily Chemical Co., Ltd.

Round Cosmetic Packaging Tube for Hand Cream with Hot Stamping
Contact Now

16498.

Round Cosmetic Packaging Tube for Hand Cream with Hot Stamping Open Details in New Window [Jan 27, 2026]

Main Product Company Profile Yangzhou Sox Daily Chemical Co., Ltd,rooted in the historical and cultural city of Yangzhou, was formerly known as Guangling Baishijia Tourism Products Factory (founded in 2004). After more ...

Company: Yangzhou Sox Daily Chemical Co., Ltd.

Cosmetic Packaging Plastic PE Hand Cream Tube with Custom Lid Options
Contact Now

16499.

Cosmetic Packaging Plastic PE Hand Cream Tube with Custom Lid Options Open Details in New Window [Jan 27, 2026]

Main Product Company Profile Yangzhou Sox Daily Chemical Co., Ltd,rooted in the historical and cultural city of Yangzhou, was formerly known as Guangling Baishijia Tourism Products Factory (founded in 2004). After more ...

Company: Yangzhou Sox Daily Chemical Co., Ltd.

Face Wash Cosmetic Packaging - Custom Shapes and Printing Available
Contact Now

16500.

Face Wash Cosmetic Packaging - Custom Shapes and Printing Available Open Details in New Window [Jan 27, 2026]

Main Product Company Profile Yangzhou Sox Daily Chemical Co., Ltd,rooted in the historical and cultural city of Yangzhou, was formerly known as Guangling Baishijia Tourism Products Factory (founded in 2004). After more ...

Company: Yangzhou Sox Daily Chemical Co., Ltd.