Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Cosmetic Packaging

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Makeup Lipstick Packaging Lip Balm Empty Squeeze Glossy Lip Gloss Plastic Custom Cosmetic Tube
Contact Now

16786.

Makeup Lipstick Packaging Lip Balm Empty Squeeze Glossy Lip Gloss Plastic Custom Cosmetic Tube Open Details in New Window [Sep 29, 2025]

Product Description Suzhou Sanxin Tube The 10g ABL soft squeeze tube for many cosmeic uses with the screw cap. If you need, we could customize the tubes you want. Please feel free to ...

Company: Suzhou Sanxin Tube Co., Ltd.

Wholesale 100ml Squeeze Facial Cleanser Cosmetic Packaging Plastic Soft Tube
Contact Now

16787.

Wholesale 100ml Squeeze Facial Cleanser Cosmetic Packaging Plastic Soft Tube Open Details in New Window [Sep 26, 2025]

item value Material Aluminum/Plastic Surface Handling Offset printing Cosmetic Type cosmetic Place of Origin China Material PP + PE Color Custom Color Cap Flip Top Cap Brush Changed Keyword Face ...

Company: Suzhou Sanxin Tube Co., Ltd.

Custom Extruded Empty Cosmetic Tube Sunscreen Hand Cream Lotion Facial Cleanser Flip Aluminum ...
Contact Now

16788.

Custom Extruded Empty Cosmetic Tube Sunscreen Hand Cream Lotion Facial Cleanser Flip Aluminum ... Open Details in New Window [Sep 26, 2025]

Detailed Photos Product Description Beauty Cosmetic Empty Tubes Material: Polyethylene (PE), Aluminum-plastic Composite Product Overview Designed specifically for the cosmetics industry, our beauty ...

Company: Yangzhou Eco-Amenities Co., Ltd.

60ml Custom Bb Lotion Hand Cream Tube Squeeze Empty Soft Cosmetic Packaging Aluminum Plastictubes
Contact Now

16789.

60ml Custom Bb Lotion Hand Cream Tube Squeeze Empty Soft Cosmetic Packaging Aluminum Plastictubes Open Details in New Window [Sep 26, 2025]

Detailed Photos Product Description Beauty Cosmetic Empty Tubes Material: Polyethylene (PE), Aluminum-plastic Composite Product OverviewDesigned specifically for the cosmetics industry, our beauty cosmetic empty tubes ...

Company: Yangzhou Eco-Amenities Co., Ltd.

Custom Empty Face Wash Squeeze Lotion Hand Cream Sunscreen Container Plastic Packaging Cosmetic ...
Contact Now

16790.

Custom Empty Face Wash Squeeze Lotion Hand Cream Sunscreen Container Plastic Packaging Cosmetic ... Open Details in New Window [Sep 26, 2025]

Detailed Photos Product Description Beauty Cosmetic Empty Tubes Material: Polyethylene (PE), Aluminum-plastic Composite Product OverviewDesigned specifically for the cosmetics industry, our beauty cosmetic empty tubes ...

Company: Yangzhou Eco-Amenities Co., Ltd.

Custom Empty Eco Friendly Biodegradable 45ml Plastic Hand Cream Face Wash Soft Cosmetic Packaging ...
Contact Now

16791.

Custom Empty Eco Friendly Biodegradable 45ml Plastic Hand Cream Face Wash Soft Cosmetic Packaging ... Open Details in New Window [Sep 26, 2025]

Detailed Photos Product Description Beauty Cosmetic Empty Tubes Material: Polyethylene (PE), Aluminum-plastic Composite Product Overview Designed specifically for the cosmetics industry, our beauty ...

Company: Yangzhou Eco-Amenities Co., Ltd.

25ml 30ml Square Luxury Cosmetic Packaging Foundation Bottle Lotion Bottle with Pump
Contact Now

16792.

25ml 30ml Square Luxury Cosmetic Packaging Foundation Bottle Lotion Bottle with Pump Open Details in New Window [Jun 07, 2025]

Product Description Product Details Our Personalized Service Send us Inquiry to Get More Details Of This Product! Deep Processing Company Profile Xuzhou Furun Packing Products Manufacturing Co., Ltd, is the ...

Company: Xuzhou Xulang Glass Manufacturing Company., Ltd

Cosmetic Container Skincare Packaging Plastic Lotion Empty Pump Bottles
Contact Now

16793.

Cosmetic Container Skincare Packaging Plastic Lotion Empty Pump Bottles Open Details in New Window [May 30, 2025]

Product Description Detailed Photos Company Profile Zhangjiagang Huaxing Packaging Co., Ltd. Was established in 2005. It is a Professional manufacturer of Medical plastic products and cosmetics packages. Have ...

Company: ZHANGJIAGANG HUAXING PACKING CO., LTD.

High Quality 100ml Luxury Lotion Pump Bottle Plastic Cosmetic Packaging Bottle
Contact Now

16794.

High Quality 100ml Luxury Lotion Pump Bottle Plastic Cosmetic Packaging Bottle Open Details in New Window [May 30, 2025]

Product Description Detailed Photos Company Profile Zhangjiagang Huaxing Packaging Co., Ltd. Was established in 2005. It is a Professional manufacturer of Medical plastic products and cosmetics packages. Have ...

Company: ZHANGJIAGANG HUAXING PACKING CO., LTD.

Luxury Hotel Amenities Cosmetic Packaging Body Lotion Bottles Resin with Press Pump Head
Contact Now

16795.

Luxury Hotel Amenities Cosmetic Packaging Body Lotion Bottles Resin with Press Pump Head Open Details in New Window [Mar 31, 2025]

Product Description Surface Handling Screen Printing Industrial Use Cosmetic Sealing Type Pump Head Plastic Type wheat straw material Logo printing Customzied Logo Acceptable Material Eco friendly and ...

Company: Yangzhou Top Daily Chemical Co., Ltd.

Cosmetic Packaging Liquid Dispenser PP Fine Mist Sprayer Pump for Bottle
Contact Now

16796.

Cosmetic Packaging Liquid Dispenser PP Fine Mist Sprayer Pump for Bottle Open Details in New Window [Aug 19, 2026]

Product Name Fine Mist Spray Pumps FMA series [Screw ...

Company: Wuxi Sunmart Science and Technology Co., Ltd.

Frosted Glass Dropper Bottle with Bamboo Cap for Cosmetic Oil Packaging
Contact Now

16797.

Frosted Glass Dropper Bottle with Bamboo Cap for Cosmetic Oil Packaging Open Details in New Window [Aug 14, 2026]

Frosted Glass Dropper Bottle with Bamboo Cap for Face Body and Massage Oil Packaging Product Description Item cosmetic bottle, dropper bottle, Glass Spray Bottle, Glass bottle, Boston Glass bottle,Lotion Bottle, ...

Company: Xuzhou Selead Packaging Material Co., Ltd.

Matte Finished Custom Multi Layer Label Printing for Cosmetic Packaging
Contact Now

16798.

Matte Finished Custom Multi Layer Label Printing for Cosmetic Packaging Open Details in New Window [Jul 21, 2026]

Product Description Product Information: Item: customized self adhesive label Dimension: As per requirements from customer Print Tech: Letterpress Machine, Full-auto Rotary Press Color: CMYK or Pantone ...

Company: Jiangsu Itech Packaging Printing Co., Ltd.

Heavy-Duty L-Type Shrink Packager Hf-450 Ht-400 for Cosmetic Packaging
Contact Now

16799.

Heavy-Duty L-Type Shrink Packager Hf-450 Ht-400 for Cosmetic Packaging Open Details in New Window [Jul 16, 2026]

Main Products Shrink Wrap Machines Cellophane Packaging Machine Palletizer Wrap Every Contour Tight, Shine Bright with Shrink! Our Shrink Wrapping Machine ensures a flawless, tight seal, making your product stand out ...

Company: Suzhou Raynor Machinery Co.,Ltd.

CNC Engraved Eco Friendly EPE/EVA/PU/XPE/PE Foam Sheet for Puzzle Floor Mat/Cosmetic Packaging ...
Contact Now

16800.

CNC Engraved Eco Friendly EPE/EVA/PU/XPE/PE Foam Sheet for Puzzle Floor Mat/Cosmetic Packaging ... Open Details in New Window [May 20, 2026]

Product Description Product Advantages (1).Ecofriendly Package: Our molded pulp products are ecofriendly, compostable, 100% recyclable and biodegradable; (2).Renewable Material: All the raw materials are natural ...

Company: Changzhou Fan Ya He Hong Plastic Co., Ltd.