Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Cosmetic Packaging

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

PE Soft Squeeze Oval Plastic Tubes for Liquid Foundation Sunscreen Cosmetic Packaging
Contact Now

27481.

PE Soft Squeeze Oval Plastic Tubes for Liquid Foundation Sunscreen Cosmetic Packaging Open Details in New Window [Sep 29, 2025]

Product Description Suzhou Sanxin Tube The oval and super flat cosmetic tube for many cosmetic uses, such as hand cream, lotion tubes. If you need, we could customize the tubes you want. ...

Company: Suzhou Sanxin Tube Co., Ltd.

Full Automatic Thermoforming Jam Honey Jam Perfume Sauce Yougurt Blister Packing Machine Liquid ...
Contact Now

27482.

Full Automatic Thermoforming Jam Honey Jam Perfume Sauce Yougurt Blister Packing Machine Liquid ... Open Details in New Window [Sep 10, 2025]

DPP-120Y Jam Honey Sauce Yougurt Automatic Liquid Blister Packaging Machine Product Description This small blister packing machine is suitable for packaging different kind of liquid products such as ...

Company: JIANGSU HANYOO PHARMATECH CO., LTD.

Hanyoo Multi-Function Cartoning Machine for Carton Boxes Cartoner Packing Machinery of ...
Contact Now

27483.

Hanyoo Multi-Function Cartoning Machine for Carton Boxes Cartoner Packing Machinery of ... Open Details in New Window [Jul 11, 2024]

DZH-Series Automatic Cartoning Machine Blister cartoner Boxing packing machine Product Introduction Application The carton packing machine is a new modern machine which designed by our company who integrated ...

Company: JIANGSU HANYOO PHARMATECH CO., LTD.

Liquid Soap Dispenser Pump for Cosmetic Packaging
Contact Now

27484.

Liquid Soap Dispenser Pump for Cosmetic Packaging Open Details in New Window [Jun 24, 2024]

Product Description Item Name Liquid Soap Dispenser Pump for Cosmetic Packaging Size 18 MOQ 10000pcs Carton Size ()*()*()CM ()pcs/ctn Package Plastic Bag + Standard Export Carton Material ...

Company: Jiangsu Lmd New Material Technology Co., Ltd

Cosmetic Packaging Plastic Body Lotion Hand Cream Essence Oil Pump
Contact Now

27485.

Cosmetic Packaging Plastic Body Lotion Hand Cream Essence Oil Pump Open Details in New Window [Jun 24, 2024]

Product Description Item Name Cosmetic Packaging Plastic Body Lotion Hand Cream Essence Oil Pump Size 20 MOQ 10000pcs Carton Size ()*()*()CM ()pcs/ctn Package Plastic Bag + Standard Export Carton Material ...

Company: Jiangsu Lmd New Material Technology Co., Ltd

UV Plastic Foundation Liquid Essence Oil Pump for Cosmetic Packaging
Contact Now

27486.

UV Plastic Foundation Liquid Essence Oil Pump for Cosmetic Packaging Open Details in New Window [Jun 24, 2024]

Product Description Item Name UV Plastic Foundation Liquid Essence Oil Pump For Cosmetic Packaging Size 24 MOQ 10000pcs Carton Size ()*()*()CM ()pcs/ctn Package Plastic Bag + Standard Export ...

Company: Jiangsu Lmd New Material Technology Co., Ltd

Cosmetic Packaging 20 Plastic UV Lotion Cream Pump
Contact Now

27487.

Cosmetic Packaging 20 Plastic UV Lotion Cream Pump Open Details in New Window [Jun 24, 2024]

Product Description Item Name Cosmetic Packaging 20 Plastic UV Lotion Cream Pump Size 20 MOQ 10000pcs Carton Size ()*()*()CM ()pcs/ctn Package Plastic Bag + Standard Export Carton Material ...

Company: Jiangsu Lmd New Material Technology Co., Ltd

Manufacturer Hand Press Soap Dispenser Body Lotion Pump for Cosmetic Packaging
Contact Now

27488.

Manufacturer Hand Press Soap Dispenser Body Lotion Pump for Cosmetic Packaging Open Details in New Window [Jun 24, 2024]

Product Description Item Name Manufacturer Hand Press Soap Dispenser Body Lotion Pump For Cosmetic Packaging Size 18 MOQ 10000pcs Carton Size ()*()*()CM ()pcs/ctn Package Plastic Bag + Standard Export ...

Company: Jiangsu Lmd New Material Technology Co., Ltd

UV Electroplated Lotion Pump for Cosmetic Packaging
Contact Now

27489.

UV Electroplated Lotion Pump for Cosmetic Packaging Open Details in New Window [Jun 24, 2024]

Product Description Item Name UV Electroplated Lotion Pump for Cosmetic Packaging Size 20 MOQ 10000pcs Carton Size ()*()*()CM ()pcs/ctn Package Plastic Bag + Standard Export Carton Material (Pump) PP Over ...

Company: Jiangsu Lmd New Material Technology Co., Ltd

Plastic UV Serum Cream Dropper for Cosmetic Packaging
Contact Now

27490.

Plastic UV Serum Cream Dropper for Cosmetic Packaging Open Details in New Window [Jun 24, 2024]

Product Description Item Name Plastic UV Serum Cream Dropper for Cosmetic Packaging Size 18&20 MOQ 10000pcs Carton Size ()*()*()CM ()pcs/ctn Package Plastic Bag + Standard Export Carton Material ...

Company: Jiangsu Lmd New Material Technology Co., Ltd

Internal Threaded Liquid Oil Dispenser Dropper for Cosmetic Packaging
Contact Now

27491.

Internal Threaded Liquid Oil Dispenser Dropper for Cosmetic Packaging Open Details in New Window [Jun 24, 2024]

Product Description Item Name Internal Threaded Liquid Oil Dispenser Dropper for Cosmetic Packaging Size 18&20 MOQ 10000pcs Carton Size ()*()*()CM ()pcs/ctn Package Plastic Bag + Standard Export ...

Company: Jiangsu Lmd New Material Technology Co., Ltd

Facial Skincare Essential Oil Dispenser Pump for Cosmetic Packaging
Contact Now

27492.

Facial Skincare Essential Oil Dispenser Pump for Cosmetic Packaging Open Details in New Window [Jun 24, 2024]

Product Description Item Name Facial Skincare Essential Oil Dispenser Pump for Cosmetic Packaging Size 20 MOQ 10000pcs Carton Size ()*()*()CM ()pcs/ctn Package Plastic Bag + Standard Export Carton Material ...

Company: Jiangsu Lmd New Material Technology Co., Ltd

OEM Pet Bottle Blower for Cosmetic Packaging Manufacturer
Contact Now

27493.

OEM Pet Bottle Blower for Cosmetic Packaging Manufacturer Open Details in New Window [Mar 19, 2026]

Product Description Full automatic PET bottle blow moulding machine Machine Features: 1).High Intelligence:The machine can be controlled through touch screen and running status is shown on it. 2).High Quanlity:Steady ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Huili Machinery Co., Ltd.

Round Shape Vacuum Cosmetic Packaging Custom Empty Lipstick Tube
Contact Now

27494.

Round Shape Vacuum Cosmetic Packaging Custom Empty Lipstick Tube Open Details in New Window [Feb 28, 2026]

Product Description Sample Available Company Profile FAQ Q1: How to get a quotation and start business relationship with your company? A: Please send us email and our sales reprehensive will contact you as soon ...

Company: Wuxi Sunmart Science and Technology Co., Ltd.

Luxury Cosmetic Packaging and Containers Lotion Cosmetic Bottle and Jar Sets
Contact Now

27495.

Luxury Cosmetic Packaging and Containers Lotion Cosmetic Bottle and Jar Sets Open Details in New Window [Dec 26, 2025]

Product Name Glass Perfume Bottle Material Glass Color Scrub Shape Round Capacity 20ml 30ml 50ml 60ml 80ml 100ml 120ml Feature Eco Friendly Usage Perfume Bottle Logo Customer's Logo ...

Company: Xuzhou Sheenland Glass Products Co., Ltd.