Jiangsu Profile

Product List
187231. Thick 80%Polyester 20%Cotton 100% Polyester Dyed 2 Layers Garment Fabric
[Dec 03, 2023]
[Dec 03, 2023] Product Description Product Name Thick 80%Polyester 20%Cotton 100% Polyester Dyed 2 Layers Garment Fabric Weight 175 g 335g Width 150 ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
187232. 80%Polyester 20%Cotton 100% Polyester Dyed 2 Layers Garment Fabric
[Dec 03, 2023]
[Dec 03, 2023] Product Description Product Name 80%Polyester 20%Cotton 100% Polyester Dyed 2 Layers Garment Fabric Weight 175 g 320g Width 150 cm Componsition 100%Polyester Advantage Dyed Application Uniform, ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
187233. Woven 97% Cotton 3% Spandex Twill Fabric for Suit Uniform Workwear
[Dec 03, 2023]
[Dec 03, 2023] Product Description Product Name Woven 97% Cotton 3% Spandex Twill Fabric for Suit Uniform Workwear Weight 265 g Width 150 cm Componsition 97% Cotton 3% Spandex Advantage Dyed Application Uniform, ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
187234. Windproof Woven Twill 97% Cotton 3% Spandex 292g Suit Fabric
[Nov 28, 2023]
[Nov 28, 2023] Product Description Product Name Windproof Woven Twill 97% Cotton 3% Spandex 292g Suit Fabric Weight 292 g Width 150 cm Componsition 97% Cotton 3% Spandex Advantage Dyed Application Uniform, Suit, ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
187235. Woven Twill Dyed Orange 65% Polyester 35% Cotton 220g Uniform Fabric
[Nov 24, 2023]
[Nov 24, 2023] Product Description Product Name Woven Twill Dyed Orange 65% Polyester 35% Cotton 220G Uniform Fabric Weight 220g Width 150 cm Componsition 65% polyester ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
187236. Pure Color Dyed 100% Cotton Twill 230g 270g Coat Fabric
[Nov 16, 2023]
[Nov 16, 2023] Product Description Product Name Pure Color Dyed 100% Cotton Twill 230g 270g Coat Fabric Weight 230 g 270 g Width 150 cm Componsition 100%Cotton Advantage Windproof Application Suit Pant Uniform ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
187237. Woven Dyed Black and White 65%Cotton 32%Nylon 5%Spandex Daily Fabric
[Nov 15, 2023]
[Nov 15, 2023] Product Description Product Name Woven Dyed Black and White 65%Cotton 32%Nylon 5%Spandex Daily Fabric Weight 180 g Width 150cm Componsition 65%Cotton 32%Nylon 5%Spandex Advantage Pure Application Garment ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
187238. Pure Color Woven Twill 70% Cotton 30% Nylon 180g Garment Pant Fabric
[Nov 14, 2023]
[Nov 14, 2023] Product Description Product Name Pure Color Woven Twill 70% Cotton 30% Nylon 180G Garment Pant Fabric Weight 180 g Width 150cm Componsition 70%Cotton 30%Nylon Advantage Pure Application Garment ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
187239. Windproof Waterproof Oilproof 100% Cotton Woven Plain TPU Coated Rainbow Color Uniform Coat Fabric
[Jun 03, 2026]
[Jun 03, 2026] Product Description Product Name Windproof Waterproof Oilproof 100% Cotton Woven Plain TPU Coated Rainbow Color Uniform Coat Fabric Weight 175 g Width 150 cm Componsition 100% ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
187240. Advanced Appearance Designer Breathable Absorb Sweat Cotton Kids Socks Qlm-242-1
[Feb 14, 2025]
[Feb 14, 2025] Product Description LOGO,Design & Colors Offer Custom option, make your own designs and unique socks. Material Organic cotton, Pima cotton, Polyester, Recycled Polyester, Nylon, etc. for your ...
Company: Jiangsu Qianlima Stockings Co., Ltd.
187241. Advanced Appearance Embroidery Cotton Breathable Kids Socks Qlm-275-3
[Feb 14, 2025]
[Feb 14, 2025] Product Description LOGO,Design & Colors Offer Custom option, make your own designs and unique socks. Material Organic cotton, Pima cotton, Polyester, Recycled Polyester, Nylon, etc. for your ...
Company: Jiangsu Qianlima Stockings Co., Ltd.
187242. Advanced Appearance Fashion Breathable Absorb Sweat Cotton Kids Socks Qlm-242-2
[Feb 14, 2025]
[Feb 14, 2025] Product Description LOGO,Design & Colors Offer Custom option, make your own designs and unique socks. Material Organic cotton, Pima cotton, Polyester, Recycled Polyester, Nylon, etc. for your ...
Company: Jiangsu Qianlima Stockings Co., Ltd.
187243. Advanced Appearance Cotton Breathable Kids Socks Price Qlm-242-7
[Feb 14, 2025]
[Feb 14, 2025] Product Description LOGO,Design & Colors Offer Custom option, make your own designs and unique socks. Material Organic cotton, Pima cotton, Polyester, Recycled Polyester, Nylon, etc. for your ...
Company: Jiangsu Qianlima Stockings Co., Ltd.
187244. Lace Absorb Sweat Cotton Kids Socks Qlm-253-3
[Feb 14, 2025]
[Feb 14, 2025] Product Description LOGO,Design & Colors Offer Custom option, make your own designs and unique socks. Material Organic cotton, Pima cotton, Polyester, Recycled Polyester, Nylon, etc. for your ...
Company: Jiangsu Qianlima Stockings Co., Ltd.
187245. Advanced Appearance Lace Cute Absorb Sweat Cotton Kids Socks Qlm-253-8
[Feb 14, 2025]
[Feb 14, 2025] Product Description LOGO,Design & Colors Offer Custom option, make your own designs and unique socks. Material Organic cotton, Pima cotton, Polyester, Recycled Polyester, Nylon, etc. for your ...
Company: Jiangsu Qianlima Stockings Co., Ltd.


















