Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Cotton

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Polyester Nylon Knitting Fabric for Women Clothing Sweatshirt, Dress, Garment, Home Textile ...

191206.

Polyester Nylon Knitting Fabric for Women Clothing Sweatshirt, Dress, Garment, Home Textile ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 05, 2024]

Product Parameters Material 60%Polyester/40%Nylon Weigth 230 GSM Width 57/58" MCQ 1000 meters per color Size Custom size Printing Silk screen printing,embossing, heat transfer printing Color Multi ...

Company: Suzhou Feng Yi Textile Import and Export Co., Ltd

Polyester Hacci Knitting Clothing Fabric for Garment Sweatshirt, Dress, Garment, Home Textile (100% ...

191207.

Polyester Hacci Knitting Clothing Fabric for Garment Sweatshirt, Dress, Garment, Home Textile (100% ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 05, 2024]

Product Parameters Material 100%Polyester Weigth 240 GSM Width 57/58" MCQ 1000 meters per color Size Custom size Printing Silk screen printing,embossing, heat transfer printing Color Multi ...

Company: Suzhou Feng Yi Textile Import and Export Co., Ltd

Twist FDY60d/3f Polyester Yarn BRT Dope Dyeing Raw White

191208.

Twist FDY60d/3f Polyester Yarn BRT Dope Dyeing Raw White Open Details in New Window [May 29, 2023]

Recycled Polyester yarn Twisted yarn FDY 60D/3F 60/3 RW/DOPE DYEING Both of Recycled and Virgin We can provide various twist filament yarn as below: Recycled / Virgin polyester twisted FDY--SD,BRT,FD,CD, ...

Company: Suzhou Zhidao New Material Co., Ltd.

Super Light Wear-Resistant Nylon Fabric for Waterproof Tent

191209.

Super Light Wear-Resistant Nylon Fabric for Waterproof Tent Open Details in New Window [Aug 05, 2024]

Product Parameters Material 100%nylon Weigth 22GSM Width 57/58" MCQ 1000 meters per color Size Custom size Printing Silk screen printing,embossing, heat transfer printing Color Multi ...

Company: Suzhou Feng Yi Textile Import and Export Co., Ltd

Polyester Oxford Fabric Honeycomb Ripstop Plaid Hexagon

191210.

Polyester Oxford Fabric Honeycomb Ripstop Plaid Hexagon Open Details in New Window [Aug 05, 2024]

Product Parameters Material 100% polyester Weigth 275 GSM Width 57/58" MCQ 1000 meters per color Size Custom size Printing Silk screen printing,embossing, heat transfer printing Color Multi ...

Company: Suzhou Feng Yi Textile Import and Export Co., Ltd

Polyester Diamond Fabric for Lining, Sweatshirt, Dress, Garment, Home Textile (100% polyester)

191211.

Polyester Diamond Fabric for Lining, Sweatshirt, Dress, Garment, Home Textile (100% polyester) Open Details in New Window [Aug 05, 2024]

Product Parameters Material 100% polyester Weigth 95 GSM Width 57/58" MCQ 1000 meters per color Size Custom size Printing Silk screen printing,embossing, heat transfer printing Color Multi ...

Company: Suzhou Feng Yi Textile Import and Export Co., Ltd

20d Nylon Stretch Fabric for Down Jacket (90%polyester 10%spandex)

191212.

20d Nylon Stretch Fabric for Down Jacket (90%polyester 10%spandex) Open Details in New Window [Aug 05, 2024]

Product Parameters Material 90% Nylon 10%spandex Weigth 178 GSM Width 57/58" MCQ 1000 meters per color Size Custom size Printing Silk screen printing,embossing, heat transfer printing Color Multi ...

Company: Suzhou Feng Yi Textile Import and Export Co., Ltd

Nylon Spandex Fabric Material Yoga Fitness Leggings Compressed Fitting Fabric for Dress, Garment, ...

191213.

Nylon Spandex Fabric Material Yoga Fitness Leggings Compressed Fitting Fabric for Dress, Garment, ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 05, 2024]

Product Parameters Material 80%Nylon 20%spandex Weigth 200 GSM Width 57/58" MCQ 1000 meters per color Size Custom size Printing Silk screen printing,embossing, heat transfer printing Color Multi ...

Company: Suzhou Feng Yi Textile Import and Export Co., Ltd

400d Ripstop Recycled Nylon Spandex Swimwear Fabric for Dress, Garment, Home Textile (80% nylon 20% ...

191214.

400d Ripstop Recycled Nylon Spandex Swimwear Fabric for Dress, Garment, Home Textile (80% nylon 20% ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 05, 2024]

Product Parameters Material 80%Nylon 20%spandex Weigth 180 GSM Width 57/58" MCQ 1000 meters per color Size Custom size Printing Silk screen printing,embossing, heat transfer printing Color Multi ...

Company: Suzhou Feng Yi Textile Import and Export Co., Ltd

Nylon Spandex Knit Rib Jersey Elastane Fabric for Clothes, Dress, Garment, Home Textile (75%Nylon ...

191215.

Nylon Spandex Knit Rib Jersey Elastane Fabric for Clothes, Dress, Garment, Home Textile (75%Nylon ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 05, 2024]

Product Parameters Material 75%Nylon 25%spandex Weigth 180 GSM Width 57/58" MCQ 1000 meters per color Size Custom size Printing Silk screen printing,embossing, heat transfer printing Color Multi ...

Company: Suzhou Feng Yi Textile Import and Export Co., Ltd

Nylon Spandex Fabric Knitting Rayon Digital Print Summer Swimwear Textile Fabric Printing Custom ...

191216.

Nylon Spandex Fabric Knitting Rayon Digital Print Summer Swimwear Textile Fabric Printing Custom ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 05, 2024]

Product Parameters Material 95% nylon 5% spandex Weigth 180 GSM Width 57/58" MCQ 1000 meters per color Size Custom size Printing Silk screen printing,embossing, heat transfer printing Color Multi ...

Company: Suzhou Feng Yi Textile Import and Export Co., Ltd

Nylon Spandex Fabric Custom Eco Recycled 100% Nylon Knit Rib Jersey Elastane Fabric for Swimwear, ...

191217.

Nylon Spandex Fabric Custom Eco Recycled 100% Nylon Knit Rib Jersey Elastane Fabric for Swimwear, ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 05, 2024]

Product Parameters Material 75% nylon 25% spandex Weigth 180 GSM Width 57/58" MCQ 1000 meters per color Size Custom size Printing Silk screen printing,embossing, heat transfer printing Color Multi ...

Company: Suzhou Feng Yi Textile Import and Export Co., Ltd

400d Nylon Spandex Fabric Knitted Swimwear Bikini Fabric for Dress, Garment, Home Textile (82%Nylon ...

191218.

400d Nylon Spandex Fabric Knitted Swimwear Bikini Fabric for Dress, Garment, Home Textile (82%Nylon ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 05, 2024]

Product Parameters Material 82%Nylon 18%spandex Weigth 200 GSM Width 57/58" MCQ 1000 meters per color Size Custom size Printing Silk screen printing,embossing, heat transfer printing Color Multi ...

Company: Suzhou Feng Yi Textile Import and Export Co., Ltd

1680d Polyester Oxford Fabric with PVC Coated for Camera Bag for Sweatshirt, Dress, Garment, Home ...

191219.

1680d Polyester Oxford Fabric with PVC Coated for Camera Bag for Sweatshirt, Dress, Garment, Home ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 05, 2024]

Product Parameters Material 100% polyester Weigth 150 GSM Width 57/58" MCQ 1000 meters per color Size Custom size Printing Silk screen printing,embossing, heat transfer printing Color Multi ...

Company: Suzhou Feng Yi Textile Import and Export Co., Ltd

Durable PVC Coated Polyester Fabric for Outdoors

191220.

Durable PVC Coated Polyester Fabric for Outdoors Open Details in New Window [Aug 05, 2024]

Product Parameters Material 100% polyester Weigth 150 GSM Width 57/58" MCQ 1000 meters per color Size Custom size Printing Silk screen printing,embossing, heat transfer printing Color Multi ...

Company: Suzhou Feng Yi Textile Import and Export Co., Ltd