Jiangsu Profile

Product List
191206. Polyester Nylon Knitting Fabric for Women Clothing Sweatshirt, Dress, Garment, Home Textile ...
[Aug 05, 2024]
[Aug 05, 2024] Product Parameters Material 60%Polyester/40%Nylon Weigth 230 GSM Width 57/58" MCQ 1000 meters per color Size Custom size Printing Silk screen printing,embossing, heat transfer printing Color Multi ...
191207. Polyester Hacci Knitting Clothing Fabric for Garment Sweatshirt, Dress, Garment, Home Textile (100% ...
[Aug 05, 2024]
[Aug 05, 2024] Product Parameters Material 100%Polyester Weigth 240 GSM Width 57/58" MCQ 1000 meters per color Size Custom size Printing Silk screen printing,embossing, heat transfer printing Color Multi ...
191208. Twist FDY60d/3f Polyester Yarn BRT Dope Dyeing Raw White
[May 29, 2023]
[May 29, 2023] Recycled Polyester yarn Twisted yarn FDY 60D/3F 60/3 RW/DOPE DYEING Both of Recycled and Virgin We can provide various twist filament yarn as below: Recycled / Virgin polyester twisted FDY--SD,BRT,FD,CD, ...
Company: Suzhou Zhidao New Material Co., Ltd.
191209. Super Light Wear-Resistant Nylon Fabric for Waterproof Tent
[Aug 05, 2024]
[Aug 05, 2024] Product Parameters Material 100%nylon Weigth 22GSM Width 57/58" MCQ 1000 meters per color Size Custom size Printing Silk screen printing,embossing, heat transfer printing Color Multi ...
191210. Polyester Oxford Fabric Honeycomb Ripstop Plaid Hexagon
[Aug 05, 2024]
[Aug 05, 2024] Product Parameters Material 100% polyester Weigth 275 GSM Width 57/58" MCQ 1000 meters per color Size Custom size Printing Silk screen printing,embossing, heat transfer printing Color Multi ...
191211. Polyester Diamond Fabric for Lining, Sweatshirt, Dress, Garment, Home Textile (100% polyester)
[Aug 05, 2024]
[Aug 05, 2024] Product Parameters Material 100% polyester Weigth 95 GSM Width 57/58" MCQ 1000 meters per color Size Custom size Printing Silk screen printing,embossing, heat transfer printing Color Multi ...
191212. 20d Nylon Stretch Fabric for Down Jacket (90%polyester 10%spandex)
[Aug 05, 2024]
[Aug 05, 2024] Product Parameters Material 90% Nylon 10%spandex Weigth 178 GSM Width 57/58" MCQ 1000 meters per color Size Custom size Printing Silk screen printing,embossing, heat transfer printing Color Multi ...
191213. Nylon Spandex Fabric Material Yoga Fitness Leggings Compressed Fitting Fabric for Dress, Garment, ...
[Aug 05, 2024]
[Aug 05, 2024] Product Parameters Material 80%Nylon 20%spandex Weigth 200 GSM Width 57/58" MCQ 1000 meters per color Size Custom size Printing Silk screen printing,embossing, heat transfer printing Color Multi ...
191214. 400d Ripstop Recycled Nylon Spandex Swimwear Fabric for Dress, Garment, Home Textile (80% nylon 20% ...
[Aug 05, 2024]
[Aug 05, 2024] Product Parameters Material 80%Nylon 20%spandex Weigth 180 GSM Width 57/58" MCQ 1000 meters per color Size Custom size Printing Silk screen printing,embossing, heat transfer printing Color Multi ...
191215. Nylon Spandex Knit Rib Jersey Elastane Fabric for Clothes, Dress, Garment, Home Textile (75%Nylon ...
[Aug 05, 2024]
[Aug 05, 2024] Product Parameters Material 75%Nylon 25%spandex Weigth 180 GSM Width 57/58" MCQ 1000 meters per color Size Custom size Printing Silk screen printing,embossing, heat transfer printing Color Multi ...
191216. Nylon Spandex Fabric Knitting Rayon Digital Print Summer Swimwear Textile Fabric Printing Custom ...
[Aug 05, 2024]
[Aug 05, 2024] Product Parameters Material 95% nylon 5% spandex Weigth 180 GSM Width 57/58" MCQ 1000 meters per color Size Custom size Printing Silk screen printing,embossing, heat transfer printing Color Multi ...
191217. Nylon Spandex Fabric Custom Eco Recycled 100% Nylon Knit Rib Jersey Elastane Fabric for Swimwear, ...
[Aug 05, 2024]
[Aug 05, 2024] Product Parameters Material 75% nylon 25% spandex Weigth 180 GSM Width 57/58" MCQ 1000 meters per color Size Custom size Printing Silk screen printing,embossing, heat transfer printing Color Multi ...
191218. 400d Nylon Spandex Fabric Knitted Swimwear Bikini Fabric for Dress, Garment, Home Textile (82%Nylon ...
[Aug 05, 2024]
[Aug 05, 2024] Product Parameters Material 82%Nylon 18%spandex Weigth 200 GSM Width 57/58" MCQ 1000 meters per color Size Custom size Printing Silk screen printing,embossing, heat transfer printing Color Multi ...
191219. 1680d Polyester Oxford Fabric with PVC Coated for Camera Bag for Sweatshirt, Dress, Garment, Home ...
[Aug 05, 2024]
[Aug 05, 2024] Product Parameters Material 100% polyester Weigth 150 GSM Width 57/58" MCQ 1000 meters per color Size Custom size Printing Silk screen printing,embossing, heat transfer printing Color Multi ...
191220. Durable PVC Coated Polyester Fabric for Outdoors
[Aug 05, 2024]
[Aug 05, 2024] Product Parameters Material 100% polyester Weigth 150 GSM Width 57/58" MCQ 1000 meters per color Size Custom size Printing Silk screen printing,embossing, heat transfer printing Color Multi ...


















