Jiangsu Profile

Famous Export Brand

Featured Products
Product List
195631. Modal Cotton Blend Knitted Plain Stripe Fabric 50/50mc Fabric for Sportwear
[Aug 05, 2024]
[Aug 05, 2024] Product Name Modal Cotton Blend Knitted Plain Stripe Fabric 50/50MC Fabric For Sportwear Width 150cm Weight 150gsm Component 50%Modal 50%Cotton Style Plain Application Men, Women, Girl, Boy Place of ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
195632. Creamy White Twill 32s 100% Cotton 265g Woven Fabric for Coat Pant
[Apr 07, 2025]
[Apr 07, 2025] Product Description Product Name Creamy White Twill 32S 100% Cotton 265g Woven Fabric for Coat Pant Weight 265 g Width 150 cm Componsition 100%Cotton Advantage Windproof Application Suit Pant ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
195633. Pure Dyed Woven Plain 100% Cotton Fabric for Suit Cloth Uniform 200g
[Nov 21, 2023]
[Nov 21, 2023] Product Description Product Name Pure Dyed Woven Plain 100% Cotton Fabric for Suit Cloth Uniform 200g Weight 200 g Width 150 cm Componsition 100%Cotton Advantage Dyed Application Uniform, Suit, ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
195634. Pure Dyed 100% Cotton 245g Woven Twill Fabric for Uniform Suit Workwear
[Nov 20, 2023]
[Nov 20, 2023] Product Description Product Name Pure Dyed 100% Cotton 245G Woven Twill Fabric for Uniform Suit Workwear Weight 245 g Width 150 cm Componsition 100%Cotton Advantage Dyed Application Uniform, Suit, ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
195635. Black Dyed Thick Gram 100% Cotton 350g Twill Woven Fabric
[Nov 16, 2023]
[Nov 16, 2023] Product Description Product Name Black Dyed Thick Gram 100% Cotton 350g Twill Woven Fabric Weight 350 g Width 150 cm Componsition 100%Cotton Advantage Windproof Application Suit Pant Uniform Place ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
195636. 65%Polyester 35%Cotton Woven Twill Tc Fabric 185g for Uniform Suit
[Nov 16, 2023]
[Nov 16, 2023] Product Description Product Name 65%Polyester 35%Cotton Woven Twill TC Fabric 185G for Uniform Suit Weight 185 g Width 150 cm Componsition 63% Polyester 35% Cotton Advantage TC Application Garment ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
195637. Camouflage Patterns 65% Polyester 35% Cotton Fabric 185g for Uniform Suit
[Nov 15, 2023]
[Nov 15, 2023] Product Description Product Name Camouflage Patterns 65% Polyester 35% Cotton Fabric 185G for Uniform Suit Weight 185 g Width 150 cm Componsition 63% Polyester 35% ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
195638. Collection of Various Camouflage Patterns 65% Polyester 35% Cotton Fabric
[Nov 15, 2023]
[Nov 15, 2023] Product Description Product Name Collection of Various Camouflage Patterns 65% Polyester 35% Cotton Fabric Weight 185 g Width 150 cm Componsition 63% Polyester 35% ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
195639. Windproof 65% Polyester 35% Cotton Woven Camouflage Printed Twill Fabric
[Nov 15, 2023]
[Nov 15, 2023] Product Description The composition of this fabric is 65% Polyester 35% Cotton, and its weight is 185 g. Camouflage Printed make design more image, clothing effect looks more stereoscopic, collocation aureate ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
195640. Knitted Black White Stripes Wide Spacing 50% Modal 50%Cotton 150g Sports Fabric
[Nov 14, 2023]
[Nov 14, 2023] Product Description Product Name Knitted Black and White Stripes Wide Spacing 50% Modal 50%Cotton 150g Sports Fabric Weight 150 g Width 150 cm Componsition 50% Modal ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
195641. 100% Cotton 134G Cartoon Printed Little Stretch Children Thermal Underwear
[Nov 08, 2023]
[Nov 08, 2023] Product Description Product Name 100% Cotton 134g Cartoon Printed Little Stretch Children Thermal Underwear Weight 134 g Width 150 cm Componsition 100% Cottton Advantage Carton ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
195642. 100% Cotton 134G 32s Printed Thermal Underwear Fabric for Children Teenager
[Nov 08, 2023]
[Nov 08, 2023] Product Description This 1005cotton fabric can be used as thermal underwear for children and teenagers. The fabric is slightly elastic and warm. Soft, breathable, care for the healthy growth of children. 32s tight ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
195643. Hotel Grade 100% Cotton 60s× 60s Tc300 Combed Twill Fabric Wrinkle-Resistant Factory Direct for ...
[Sep 02, 2025]
[Sep 02, 2025] Article No. C0013 Material 100% cotton Yarn count Ne40XNe40 Density T210 Construction twill Weight gsm 118 color dyed MOQ 1000meters/color Finished width 85"-120" Craft stanard export craft ...
Company: Wuxi Std Grill Accessory Co Ltd.
195644. Hotel Grade 100% Cotton 60s× 60s Tc300 Combed Twill Wrinkle-Resistant Fabric – Factory Direct for ...
[Sep 02, 2025]
[Sep 02, 2025] Article No. C0013 Material 100% cotton Yarn count Ne40XNe40 Density T210 Construction twill Weight gsm 118 color dyed MOQ 1000meters/color Finished width 85"-120" Craft stanard export craft ...
Company: Wuxi Std Grill Accessory Co Ltd.
195645. 100% Cotton Twill Fabric 32X21 188GSM 2/1 Weave Premium Shirt & Apparel Fabric for Tailors & ...
[Sep 02, 2025]
[Sep 02, 2025] Article No. 7022 Material 100% cotton Yarn count 32*21 Density TC211 Construction TWILL 2/1 Weight gsm 188 color dyed MOQ 1000meters/color Finished width 53"-63" Craft standard export craft ...
Company: Wuxi Std Grill Accessory Co Ltd.


















