Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Cotton

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Leakproof Big Bag/Siftproof Ton Bag Use Cotton Silver to Provent Leaking

198721.

Leakproof Big Bag/Siftproof Ton Bag Use Cotton Silver to Provent Leaking Open Details in New Window [Jul 25, 2022]

Product description: It's easy to load and unload. It is moisture proof, dustproof, mildew proof, convenient stacking, safe and firm, large volume, simple structure, light weight, good hand feeling, novel and ...

Company: Changzhou Ruitian Plastic Products Co., Ltd.

Custom Logo Men Women Solid Color Acrylic Cotton Wool Winter Hat Knitted Beanie

198722.

Custom Logo Men Women Solid Color Acrylic Cotton Wool Winter Hat Knitted Beanie Open Details in New Window [Nov 07, 2022]

Beanies Knitted Beanie /Custom Acrylic Beanie Hats/Wholesale winter knitted hat SPECIFICATION: Product name: Quality Spandex Embroidery Acrylic Wool Cotton Yarn Custom Souvenirs Jacquard Woven Printed Knit Beanie ...

Company: Yangzhou Bopinwear Co., Ltd.

Checked Straw Bag Full Printing Shopping Bag Hand Bag Cotton Tote Bag

198723.

Checked Straw Bag Full Printing Shopping Bag Hand Bag Cotton Tote Bag Open Details in New Window [Nov 07, 2022]

Custom canvas bags,shopping bags,messenger bags,shoulder bags,tote bags,beach bags,souvenir bags... SPECIFICATION: Product name: Checked Straw Bag Full Printing Shopping Bag Hand Bag Cotton Tote ...

Company: Yangzhou Bopinwear Co., Ltd.

Checked Straw Bag Shopping Bag Hand Bag Cotton Tote Bag

198724.

Checked Straw Bag Shopping Bag Hand Bag Cotton Tote Bag Open Details in New Window [Nov 07, 2022]

Custom canvas bags,shopping bags,messenger bags,shoulder bags,tote bags,beach bags,souvenir bags... SPECIFICATION: Product name: Checked Straw Bag Shopping Bag Hand Bag Cotton Tote ...

Company: Yangzhou Bopinwear Co., Ltd.

ODM Industrial Safety Hand Protection Firefighting Durability Excellent Firefighting Gloves
Contact Now

198725.

ODM Industrial Safety Hand Protection Firefighting Durability Excellent Firefighting Gloves Open Details in New Window [Nov 05, 2024]

Audited Supplier

Detailed Photos Product name: Firefighting gloves Outer shell: flame retardant, anti-oil, anti-static, high strength fabric Moisture barrier: waterproof and steam permeable fabrics Thermal Lining: heat ...

Company: Jiangsu Ankailong Fire Equipment Industrial Co., Ltd

Viscose Polyester Qmilch Knitting Fabric for Women Clothing Sweatshirt, Dress, Garment, Home ...

198726.

Viscose Polyester Qmilch Knitting Fabric for Women Clothing Sweatshirt, Dress, Garment, Home ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 05, 2024]

Product Parameters Material 90%Polyester 10%spandex Weigth 240 GSM Width 57/58" MCQ 1000 meters per color Size Custom size Printing Silk screen printing,embossing, heat transfer printing Color Multi ...

Company: Suzhou Feng Yi Textile Import and Export Co., Ltd

Polyester Nylon Knitting Fabric for Women Clothing Sweatshirt, Dress, Garment, Home Textile ...

198727.

Polyester Nylon Knitting Fabric for Women Clothing Sweatshirt, Dress, Garment, Home Textile ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 05, 2024]

Product Parameters Material 60%Polyester/40%Nylon Weigth 230 GSM Width 57/58" MCQ 1000 meters per color Size Custom size Printing Silk screen printing,embossing, heat transfer printing Color Multi ...

Company: Suzhou Feng Yi Textile Import and Export Co., Ltd

Polyester Hacci Knitting Clothing Fabric for Garment Sweatshirt, Dress, Garment, Home Textile (100% ...

198728.

Polyester Hacci Knitting Clothing Fabric for Garment Sweatshirt, Dress, Garment, Home Textile (100% ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 05, 2024]

Product Parameters Material 100%Polyester Weigth 240 GSM Width 57/58" MCQ 1000 meters per color Size Custom size Printing Silk screen printing,embossing, heat transfer printing Color Multi ...

Company: Suzhou Feng Yi Textile Import and Export Co., Ltd

Twist FDY60d/3f Polyester Yarn BRT Dope Dyeing Raw White

198729.

Twist FDY60d/3f Polyester Yarn BRT Dope Dyeing Raw White Open Details in New Window [May 29, 2023]

Recycled Polyester yarn Twisted yarn FDY 60D/3F 60/3 RW/DOPE DYEING Both of Recycled and Virgin We can provide various twist filament yarn as below: Recycled / Virgin polyester twisted FDY--SD,BRT,FD,CD, ...

Company: Suzhou Zhidao New Material Co., Ltd.

Super Light Wear-Resistant Nylon Fabric for Waterproof Tent

198730.

Super Light Wear-Resistant Nylon Fabric for Waterproof Tent Open Details in New Window [Aug 05, 2024]

Product Parameters Material 100%nylon Weigth 22GSM Width 57/58" MCQ 1000 meters per color Size Custom size Printing Silk screen printing,embossing, heat transfer printing Color Multi ...

Company: Suzhou Feng Yi Textile Import and Export Co., Ltd

Polyester Oxford Fabric Honeycomb Ripstop Plaid Hexagon

198731.

Polyester Oxford Fabric Honeycomb Ripstop Plaid Hexagon Open Details in New Window [Aug 05, 2024]

Product Parameters Material 100% polyester Weigth 275 GSM Width 57/58" MCQ 1000 meters per color Size Custom size Printing Silk screen printing,embossing, heat transfer printing Color Multi ...

Company: Suzhou Feng Yi Textile Import and Export Co., Ltd

Polyester Diamond Fabric for Lining, Sweatshirt, Dress, Garment, Home Textile (100% polyester)

198732.

Polyester Diamond Fabric for Lining, Sweatshirt, Dress, Garment, Home Textile (100% polyester) Open Details in New Window [Aug 05, 2024]

Product Parameters Material 100% polyester Weigth 95 GSM Width 57/58" MCQ 1000 meters per color Size Custom size Printing Silk screen printing,embossing, heat transfer printing Color Multi ...

Company: Suzhou Feng Yi Textile Import and Export Co., Ltd

20d Nylon Stretch Fabric for Down Jacket (90%polyester 10%spandex)

198733.

20d Nylon Stretch Fabric for Down Jacket (90%polyester 10%spandex) Open Details in New Window [Aug 05, 2024]

Product Parameters Material 90% Nylon 10%spandex Weigth 178 GSM Width 57/58" MCQ 1000 meters per color Size Custom size Printing Silk screen printing,embossing, heat transfer printing Color Multi ...

Company: Suzhou Feng Yi Textile Import and Export Co., Ltd

Nylon Spandex Fabric Material Yoga Fitness Leggings Compressed Fitting Fabric for Dress, Garment, ...

198734.

Nylon Spandex Fabric Material Yoga Fitness Leggings Compressed Fitting Fabric for Dress, Garment, ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 05, 2024]

Product Parameters Material 80%Nylon 20%spandex Weigth 200 GSM Width 57/58" MCQ 1000 meters per color Size Custom size Printing Silk screen printing,embossing, heat transfer printing Color Multi ...

Company: Suzhou Feng Yi Textile Import and Export Co., Ltd

400d Ripstop Recycled Nylon Spandex Swimwear Fabric for Dress, Garment, Home Textile (80% nylon 20% ...

198735.

400d Ripstop Recycled Nylon Spandex Swimwear Fabric for Dress, Garment, Home Textile (80% nylon 20% ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 05, 2024]

Product Parameters Material 80%Nylon 20%spandex Weigth 180 GSM Width 57/58" MCQ 1000 meters per color Size Custom size Printing Silk screen printing,embossing, heat transfer printing Color Multi ...

Company: Suzhou Feng Yi Textile Import and Export Co., Ltd