Jiangsu Profile

Product List
2176. Creamy White Twill 32s 100% Cotton 265g Woven Fabric for Coat Pant
[Apr 07, 2025]
[Apr 07, 2025] Product Description Product Name Creamy White Twill 32S 100% Cotton 265g Woven Fabric for Coat Pant Weight 265 g Width 150 cm Componsition 100%Cotton Advantage Windproof Application Suit Pant ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
2177. Pure Dyed 100% Cotton 245g Woven Twill Fabric for Uniform Suit Workwear
[Nov 20, 2023]
[Nov 20, 2023] Product Description Product Name Pure Dyed 100% Cotton 245G Woven Twill Fabric for Uniform Suit Workwear Weight 245 g Width 150 cm Componsition 100%Cotton Advantage Dyed Application Uniform, Suit, ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
2178. Black Dyed Thick Gram 100% Cotton 350g Twill Woven Fabric
[Nov 16, 2023]
[Nov 16, 2023] Product Description Product Name Black Dyed Thick Gram 100% Cotton 350g Twill Woven Fabric Weight 350 g Width 150 cm Componsition 100%Cotton Advantage Windproof Application Suit Pant Uniform Place ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
2179. 65%Polyester 35%Cotton Woven Twill Tc Fabric 185g for Uniform Suit
[Nov 16, 2023]
[Nov 16, 2023] Product Description Product Name 65%Polyester 35%Cotton Woven Twill TC Fabric 185G for Uniform Suit Weight 185 g Width 150 cm Componsition 63% Polyester 35% Cotton Advantage TC Application Garment ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
2180. Windproof 65% Polyester 35% Cotton Woven Camouflage Printed Twill Fabric
[Nov 15, 2023]
[Nov 15, 2023] Product Description The composition of this fabric is 65% Polyester 35% Cotton, and its weight is 185 g. Camouflage Printed make design more image, clothing effect looks more stereoscopic, collocation aureate ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
2181. 100% Cotton Twill Fabric 32X21 188GSM 2/1 Weave Premium Shirt & Apparel Fabric for Tailors & ...
[Sep 02, 2025]
[Sep 02, 2025] Article No. 7022 Material 100% cotton Yarn count 32*21 Density TC211 Construction TWILL 2/1 Weight gsm 188 color dyed MOQ 1000meters/color Finished width 53"-63" Craft standard export craft ...
Company: Wuxi Std Grill Accessory Co Ltd.
2182. 100% Cotton Twill Fabric 32X21 188GSM 2/1 Weave – Premium Shirt & Apparel Fabric for Tailors & ...
[Sep 02, 2025]
[Sep 02, 2025] Article No. 7022 Material 100% cotton Yarn count 32*21 Density TC211 Construction TWILL 2/1 Weight gsm 188 color dyed MOQ 1000meters/color Finished width 53"-63" Craft standard export craft ...
Company: Wuxi Std Grill Accessory Co Ltd.
2183. High Quality Cotton Twill Flat Top Adjustable Snapback Baseball Cap Sporty Letter Pattern Design ...
[Jun 04, 2025]
[Jun 04, 2025] Product Description About Company JURONG MOJI FASHION is a group company which is the leading and professional company in the field of Textile. It was founded in 1998, after more than 20 years ...
Company: Jurong Moji International Co., Ltd.
2184. Red Wholesale Korean Version of Wedding Cotton Lace Embroidery Four Sets of Twill Cotton Red ...
[Sep 02, 2024]
[Sep 02, 2024] Detailed Photos Product Parameters Product Name 2023 New 100% silk luxury high quality 4pcs home Bedding Set Material silk One Set Flat or Fitted Sheet*1, Duvet Cover*1, Pillowcase*2 Features No shrinking ...
2185. Cotton Twill Work Shirts for Men Short Sleeve Summer Labour Clothes Custom Logo Shirt
[Sep 12, 2023]
[Sep 12, 2023] Product Description Shirts are one of people's favorite clothing in spring and summer, especially in the scorching sun and the heat of summer. T-shirts have gradually replaced the old men's vests with their ...
2186. Woven 97% Cotton 3% Spandex Twill Fabric for Suit Uniform Workwear
[Dec 03, 2023]
[Dec 03, 2023] Product Description Product Name Woven 97% Cotton 3% Spandex Twill Fabric for Suit Uniform Workwear Weight 265 g Width 150 cm Componsition 97% Cotton 3% Spandex Advantage Dyed Application Uniform, ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
2187. Windproof Woven Twill 97% Cotton 3% Spandex 292g Suit Fabric
[Nov 28, 2023]
[Nov 28, 2023] Product Description Product Name Windproof Woven Twill 97% Cotton 3% Spandex 292g Suit Fabric Weight 292 g Width 150 cm Componsition 97% Cotton 3% Spandex Advantage Dyed Application Uniform, Suit, ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
2188. Woven Twill Dyed Orange 65% Polyester 35% Cotton 220g Uniform Fabric
[Nov 24, 2023]
[Nov 24, 2023] Product Description Product Name Woven Twill Dyed Orange 65% Polyester 35% Cotton 220G Uniform Fabric Weight 220g Width 150 cm Componsition 65% polyester ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
2189. Pure Color Dyed 100% Cotton Twill 230g 270g Coat Fabric
[Nov 16, 2023]
[Nov 16, 2023] Product Description Product Name Pure Color Dyed 100% Cotton Twill 230g 270g Coat Fabric Weight 230 g 270 g Width 150 cm Componsition 100%Cotton Advantage Windproof Application Suit Pant Uniform ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
2190. Pure Color Woven Twill 70% Cotton 30% Nylon 180g Garment Pant Fabric
[Nov 14, 2023]
[Nov 14, 2023] Product Description Product Name Pure Color Woven Twill 70% Cotton 30% Nylon 180G Garment Pant Fabric Weight 180 g Width 150cm Componsition 70%Cotton 30%Nylon Advantage Pure Application Garment ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.


















