Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Crushing Machine

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

High Output Waste Plastic Pet HDPE Bottle Flake Drum Pallet Rubber Lump PVC Pipe LDPE LLDPE PP PE ...
Contact Now

5401.

High Output Waste Plastic Pet HDPE Bottle Flake Drum Pallet Rubber Lump PVC Pipe LDPE LLDPE PP PE ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 01, 2023]

Waste PET Bottles Washing Crushing Recycling Line Application: 1. This PET bottle recycling line is used for crushing, washing and drying the used PET bottle flakes. 2. This PET bottle recycling line can be made ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Borun Machinery Co., Ltd.

Crushing Machine
Contact Now

5402.

Crushing Machine Open Details in New Window [Nov 08, 2019]

muncher and rotating drum screens muncher Replace or cooperate with the grid spotter, need not to clean the abandon waste. Crush in the water, not only protect equipments, but also avoid the fume from discharging to ...

Company: Lanshen Group Corp., Ltd.

Psl Series Crushing Machine (screen)
Contact Now

5403.

Psl Series Crushing Machine (screen) Open Details in New Window [Oct 21, 2019]

muncher and rotating drum screens muncher Replace or cooperate with the grid spotter, need not to clean the abandon waste. Crush in the water, not only protect equipments, but also avoid the fume from discharging to ...

Company: Lanshen Group Corp., Ltd.

Plastic Pet HDPE Bottle/Milk Bottle Flakes PP LLDPE LDPE Woven Bag Agricultrual Film Crushing ...
Contact Now

5404.

Plastic Pet HDPE Bottle/Milk Bottle Flakes PP LLDPE LDPE Woven Bag Agricultrual Film Crushing ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 01, 2023]

Waste PET Bottles Washing Crushing Recycling Line Application: 1. This PET bottle recycling line is used for crushing, washing and drying the used PET bottle flakes. 2. This PET bottle recycling line can be made ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Borun Machinery Co., Ltd.

Psl Series Crushing Machine
Contact Now

5405.

Psl Series Crushing Machine Open Details in New Window [Oct 21, 2019]

muncher and rotating drum screens muncher Replace or cooperate with the grid spotter, need not to clean the abandon waste. Crush in the water, not only protect equipments, but also avoid the fume from discharging to ...

Company: Lanshen Group Corp., Ltd.

30b Micro Fine Powder Pulverizer Machine for Spices/Flour/Oxide/Plastic/Herb Powder Crushing ...
Contact Now

5406.

30b Micro Fine Powder Pulverizer Machine for Spices/Flour/Oxide/Plastic/Herb Powder Crushing ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 05, 2024]

The machine uses the high-speed relative motion between movable gears to crush materials through the impact between gears, friction and impact between materials. The utility model has the advantages of simple structure, ...

Company: JIANGYIN SNYNXN GRANULATING DRYING EQUIPMENT CO., LTD.

40b Pharmaceutical Industry Used Crushing Grinder Pulverizer Set Machine
Contact Now

5407.

40b Pharmaceutical Industry Used Crushing Grinder Pulverizer Set Machine Open Details in New Window [Aug 05, 2024]

The machine uses the high-speed relative motion between movable gears to crush materials through the impact between gears, friction and impact between materials. The utility model has the advantages of simple structure, ...

Company: JIANGYIN SNYNXN GRANULATING DRYING EQUIPMENT CO., LTD.

30b Stainless Steel Pharmaceutical Grinding Machine Grinding Equipment Crusher Crushing Mill Machine
Contact Now

5408.

30b Stainless Steel Pharmaceutical Grinding Machine Grinding Equipment Crusher Crushing Mill Machine Open Details in New Window [Aug 05, 2024]

The machine uses the high-speed relative motion between movable gears to crush materials through the impact between gears, friction and impact between materials. The utility model has the advantages of simple structure, ...

Company: JIANGYIN SNYNXN GRANULATING DRYING EQUIPMENT CO., LTD.

20b Medium Yield Pharmaceutical Herb Pulverizer Powder Making Machine Crushing Machine
Contact Now

5409.

20b Medium Yield Pharmaceutical Herb Pulverizer Powder Making Machine Crushing Machine Open Details in New Window [Aug 05, 2024]

The machine uses the high-speed relative motion between movable gears to crush materials through the impact between gears, friction and impact between materials. The utility model has the advantages of simple structure, ...

Company: JIANGYIN SNYNXN GRANULATING DRYING EQUIPMENT CO., LTD.

PET bottle crushing recycling machine
Contact Now

5410.

PET bottle crushing recycling machine Open Details in New Window [Feb 01, 2021]

Object :PET bottle crushing recycling machine 1- Raw Material: PET bottles in loose or baled 2- Electricity power: 380V 50HZ 3P or customized 3- Capacity: 500kg/hr 4- Brand Used in the Line: Contactor ...

Company: Jiangsu Mooge Machine Co., Ltd.

PET Bottle Crushing Washing Machine
Contact Now

5411.

PET Bottle Crushing Washing Machine Open Details in New Window [Feb 01, 2021]

Object : PET Bottle Crushing Washing Machine 1- Raw Material: PET bottles in loose or baled 2- Electricity power: 380V 50HZ 3P or customized 3- Capacity: 500kg/hr 4- Brand Used in the Line: Contactor ...

Company: Jiangsu Mooge Machine Co., Ltd.

Psl Crushing Machine
Contact Now

5412.

Psl Crushing Machine Open Details in New Window [Oct 21, 2019]

muncher and rotating drum screens muncher Replace or cooperate with the grid spotter, need not to clean the abandon waste. Crush in the water, not only protect equipments, but also avoid the fume from discharging to ...

Company: Lanshen Group Corp., Ltd.

Kzl300 Crushing Milling Machine
Contact Now

5413.

Kzl300 Crushing Milling Machine Open Details in New Window [Aug 05, 2024]

Features There is less heat and dust in work. The fixed screen is made from stainless steel and it can not damage easy. The gap between crush knives and screen can be adjusted. It can treat adhesive, glue, hot and ...

Company: JIANGYIN SNYNXN GRANULATING DRYING EQUIPMENT CO., LTD.

30b Universal Grinder Customized Material Crushing Device Rice Flour, Protein Powder Herbal ...
Contact Now

5414.

30b Universal Grinder Customized Material Crushing Device Rice Flour, Protein Powder Herbal ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 05, 2024]

Descriptions The machine(set) is extensively used in pharmaceutical, chemical food and pesticide industries for pulverzing dry brittle materials. Technical parameters Model 20B/20B (set) 30B/30B (set) 40B/40B ...

Company: JIANGYIN SNYNXN GRANULATING DRYING EQUIPMENT CO., LTD.

60b Chemicals Grinding Mill Stainless Steel Milling Equipment Powder Pulverizer Pharmaceutical ...
Contact Now

5415.

60b Chemicals Grinding Mill Stainless Steel Milling Equipment Powder Pulverizer Pharmaceutical ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 05, 2024]

The machine uses the high-speed relative motion between movable gears to crush materials through the impact between gears, friction and impact between materials. The utility model has the advantages of simple structure, ...

Company: JIANGYIN SNYNXN GRANULATING DRYING EQUIPMENT CO., LTD.