Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Curtain Fabric

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Soft Linen Shading Drapes Dimout Curtain Fabric for Hotel Home Upholestery

24136.

Soft Linen Shading Drapes Dimout Curtain Fabric for Hotel Home Upholestery Open Details in New Window [Oct 11, 2022]

Item NO. CH-78 Design Optional or Customized Composition 100% Polyester MOQ 600M Weight 360gsm Delivery Time 15-30 days Width 150-320CM Sampling Time 7-14 days Our triple woven dimout curtain fabric is ...

Company: Wujiang Chuanghui Textile Co. Ltd

Ready Stock Upholstery Elegant Linen Design Triple Woven Drapes Shading Curtain Fabric

24137.

Ready Stock Upholstery Elegant Linen Design Triple Woven Drapes Shading Curtain Fabric Open Details in New Window [Oct 11, 2022]

Item NO. CH-47 Design Optional or Customized Composition 100% Polyester MOQ 600M Weight 320gsm Delivery Time 15-30 days Width 150-320CM Sampling Time 7-14 days Our triple woven dimout curtain fabric is ...

Company: Wujiang Chuanghui Textile Co. Ltd

New Arrival Blackout Window Curtain Fabrics Luxury Linen Design Upholstery Fabrics

24138.

New Arrival Blackout Window Curtain Fabrics Luxury Linen Design Upholstery Fabrics Open Details in New Window [Oct 10, 2022]

Item NO. CH-180 Design Optional or Customized Composition 100% Polyester MOQ 600M Weight 350gsm Delivery Time 15-30 days Width 150-320CM Sampling Time 7-14 days Our blackout fabric could have different ...

Company: Wujiang Chuanghui Textile Co. Ltd

High Quality Poly Linen Blackout Shading Curtain Fabric for Living Room

24139.

High Quality Poly Linen Blackout Shading Curtain Fabric for Living Room Open Details in New Window [Oct 10, 2022]

Item NO. CH-105 Design Optional or Customized Composition 100% Polyester MOQ 600M Weight 340gsm Delivery Time 15-30 days Width 150-320CM Sampling Time 7-14 days Our blackout fabric could have different ...

Company: Wujiang Chuanghui Textile Co. Ltd

Factory Supply Upholstery Two Sides Dull Dimout Drapes Fabrics Shading Curtain Fabric

24140.

Factory Supply Upholstery Two Sides Dull Dimout Drapes Fabrics Shading Curtain Fabric Open Details in New Window [Sep 30, 2022]

Item NO. CH-PD0007 Design Optional or Customized Composition 100% Polyester MOQ 600M Weight 250gsm Delivery Time 15-30 days Width 150-320CM Sampling Time 7-14 days Our blackout fabric and dimout fabric ...

Company: Wujiang Chuanghui Textile Co. Ltd

Ready Stock 4 Pass Jacquard Thermal Insulated Blackout Curtains Upholstery Window Fabrics

24141.

Ready Stock 4 Pass Jacquard Thermal Insulated Blackout Curtains Upholstery Window Fabrics Open Details in New Window [Sep 30, 2022]

Item NO. CH-JSB028 Design Optional or Customized Composition 100% Polyester MOQ 600M Weight 200gsm Delivery Time 15-30 days Width 150-320CM Sampling Time 7-14 days Our 100% blackout fabric could have ...

Company: Wujiang Chuanghui Textile Co. Ltd

Ready Stock Home Deco Textured Linen Curtain Fabric for Windows

24142.

Ready Stock Home Deco Textured Linen Curtain Fabric for Windows Open Details in New Window [Sep 28, 2022]

Item NO. CHKY0009 Design Optional or Customized Composition 100% Polyester MOQ 600M Weight 200gsm Delivery Time 15-30 days Width 140-320CM Sampling Time 7-14 days Our blackout fabric and dimout fabric ...

Company: Wujiang Chuanghui Textile Co. Ltd

High Quality Wholesale Polyester Triple Woven Dimout Curtain Upholstery Fabric for Rooms

24143.

High Quality Wholesale Polyester Triple Woven Dimout Curtain Upholstery Fabric for Rooms Open Details in New Window [Sep 28, 2022]

Item NO. CHKY0013 Design Optional or Customized Composition 100% Polyester MOQ 600M Weight 200gsm Delivery Time 15-30 days Width 150-320CM Sampling Time 7-14 days Our triple woven dimout is Eco-friendly, ...

Company: Wujiang Chuanghui Textile Co. Ltd

Hot Selling 3 Pass Coating Jacquard Textured Linen Blackout Curtain Fabric

24144.

Hot Selling 3 Pass Coating Jacquard Textured Linen Blackout Curtain Fabric Open Details in New Window [Sep 28, 2022]

Item NO. CH-KY0008 Design Optional or Customized Composition 100% Polyester MOQ 600M Weight 200gsm Delivery Time 15-30 days Width 150-320CM Sampling Time 7-14 days Our 100% blackout fabric could have ...

Company: Wujiang Chuanghui Textile Co. Ltd

Home Textile Upholstery Rich Soft Velvet Blackout Curtain Fabric for Window

24145.

Home Textile Upholstery Rich Soft Velvet Blackout Curtain Fabric for Window Open Details in New Window [Sep 28, 2022]

Item NO. CH-KY0011 Design Optional or Customized Composition 100% Polyester MOQ Low MOQ Weight 200gsm Delivery Time 15-30 days Width 150-320CM Sampling Time 7-14 days Our 100% blackout fabric could have ...

Company: Wujiang Chuanghui Textile Co. Ltd

Flame Retardant Double Sided Same Looking Textured Linen Blackout Curtain Fabric

24146.

Flame Retardant Double Sided Same Looking Textured Linen Blackout Curtain Fabric Open Details in New Window [Sep 26, 2022]

Item NO. CH-KY0006 Design Optional or Customized Composition 100% Polyester MOQ Low MOQ Weight 200gsm Delivery Time 15-30 days Width 150-320CM Sampling Time 7-14 days Our 100% blackout fabric could have ...

Company: Wujiang Chuanghui Textile Co. Ltd

New Arrival 3 Pass Coating Cation Linen Blackout Curtain Fabric

24147.

New Arrival 3 Pass Coating Cation Linen Blackout Curtain Fabric Open Details in New Window [Sep 26, 2022]

Item NO. CH-KY0004 Design Optional or Customized Composition 100% Polyester MOQ Low MOQ Weight 200gsm Delivery Time 15-30 days Width 150-320CM Sampling Time 7-14 days Our 100% blackout fabric could have ...

Company: Wujiang Chuanghui Textile Co. Ltd

Wholesale Triple Woven Dimout Curtain Fabric for Window

24148.

Wholesale Triple Woven Dimout Curtain Fabric for Window Open Details in New Window [Sep 26, 2022]

Item NO. CHKY0002 Design Optional or Customized Composition 100% Polyester MOQ Low MOQ Weight 200gsm Delivery Time 15-30 days Width 150-320CM Sampling Time 7-14 days Our triple woven dimout is ...

Company: Wujiang Chuanghui Textile Co. Ltd

Hot Sale Thermal Insulated Velvet Blackout Curtain Fabric for Living Room

24149.

Hot Sale Thermal Insulated Velvet Blackout Curtain Fabric for Living Room Open Details in New Window [Sep 26, 2022]

Item NO. CHKJ02 Design Optional or Customized Composition 100% Polyester MOQ Low MOQ Weight 200gsm Delivery Time 15-30 days Width 150-320CM Sampling Time 7-14 days Our 100% blackout fabric could have ...

Company: Wujiang Chuanghui Textile Co. Ltd

Hot Sale Factory Upholstery Polyester Woven High Shading Curtain Fabric

24150.

Hot Sale Factory Upholstery Polyester Woven High Shading Curtain Fabric Open Details in New Window [Aug 21, 2024]

This unique, soft and heavy-duty fabric is woven with three-layer construction. The middle layer of black yarns creates a curtain panel that is excellent for blocking out 85%-99% of light while providing ...

Company: Wujiang Chuanghui Textile Co. Ltd