Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Cutting Machine

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Bzw-200+R Heating Shrink Tube Cutting Machine Cutting Width 200mm
Contact Now

16651.

Bzw-200+R Heating Shrink Tube Cutting Machine Cutting Width 200mm Open Details in New Window [Dec 31, 2025]

Detailed Photos Intelligent Screen PLC Control Sample Wire We have three different versions of tube cutting machines, one is the ordinary version, which is operated by buttons and has no fan; one is the heating ...

Company: Jiangsu Bozhiwang Automation Equipment Co., Ltd.

Computerized Cutting and Stripping Machine for 240mm2 Cable
Contact Now

16652.

Computerized Cutting and Stripping Machine for 240mm2 Cable Open Details in New Window [Dec 18, 2025]

BZW-882DK-240 Bozhiwang Computerized Cutting and Stripping Machine for 240mm2 Cable 1.New mode cable processing equipment that controlled by micro computer, mainly ...

Company: Jiangsu Bozhiwang Automation Equipment Co., Ltd.

Computerized Cutting and Stripping Machine for 50mm2 Cable New Energy
Contact Now

16653.

Computerized Cutting and Stripping Machine for 50mm2 Cable New Energy Open Details in New Window [Dec 18, 2025]

BZW-882DHK-50 Computerized cutting and stripping machine for 35mm2 cable New mode cable processing equipment that controlled by micro computer, especially for ...

Company: Jiangsu Bozhiwang Automation Equipment Co., Ltd.

Computerized Cutting and Stripping Machine for 10-25mm2 Cable
Contact Now

16654.

Computerized Cutting and Stripping Machine for 10-25mm2 Cable Open Details in New Window [Dec 18, 2025]

BZW-882DK Wire cutting and stripping machine The device automatically cuts and strips a large size wire after setting the various parameters offered in the computer integrated. It is easy to choose the length of ...

Company: Jiangsu Bozhiwang Automation Equipment Co., Ltd.

New Energy Vehicles Computerized Cutting and Stripping Machine for 120mm2 Cable with Rotary Cutter
Contact Now

16655.

New Energy Vehicles Computerized Cutting and Stripping Machine for 120mm2 Cable with Rotary Cutter Open Details in New Window [Dec 18, 2025]

BZW-882DK-120X Computerized cutting and stripping machine for 120 mm² cable with rotary cutter 1.New mode cable processing equipment that controlled by micro computer, especially for processing the high ...

Company: Jiangsu Bozhiwang Automation Equipment Co., Ltd.

New Energy Vehicles Computerized Cutting and Stripping Machine for 50 mm2 Sheathed Cable
Contact Now

16656.

New Energy Vehicles Computerized Cutting and Stripping Machine for 50 mm2 Sheathed Cable Open Details in New Window [Dec 18, 2025]

BZW-882DHK-50 Computerized cutting and stripping machine for 35mm2 cable New mode cable processing equipment that controlled by micro computer, especially for ...

Company: Jiangsu Bozhiwang Automation Equipment Co., Ltd.

New Energy Wire Terminal Crimping Cutting Stripping Machine for 70mm2
Contact Now

16657.

New Energy Wire Terminal Crimping Cutting Stripping Machine for 70mm2 Open Details in New Window [Dec 18, 2025]

BZW-882DH-70+S Computerized cutting and stripping machine for 70mm2 wire with one winding unit 1.This is a new mode cable processing machine controlled by micro ...

Company: Jiangsu Bozhiwang Automation Equipment Co., Ltd.

Computerized Cutting and Stripping Machine for 70mm2 Cable New Energy
Contact Now

16658.

Computerized Cutting and Stripping Machine for 70mm2 Cable New Energy Open Details in New Window [Dec 18, 2025]

BZW-882DH-70+S Computerized cutting and stripping machine for 70mm2 wire with one winding unit 1.This is a new mode cable processing machine controlled by micro ...

Company: Jiangsu Bozhiwang Automation Equipment Co., Ltd.

Computerized Cutting and Stripping Machine for 70mm2 Cable Hv New Energy
Contact Now

16659.

Computerized Cutting and Stripping Machine for 70mm2 Cable Hv New Energy Open Details in New Window [Dec 18, 2025]

BZW-882DH-70+S Computerized cutting and stripping machine for 70mm2 wire with one winding unit 1.This is a new mode cable processing machine controlled by micro ...

Company: Jiangsu Bozhiwang Automation Equipment Co., Ltd.

Full-Auto L Type L Bar/Side Sealer Packing/High Speed Sleeve Sealing Cutting Packing/Packaging ...
Contact Now

16660.

Full-Auto L Type L Bar/Side Sealer Packing/High Speed Sleeve Sealing Cutting Packing/Packaging ... Open Details in New Window [Dec 16, 2025]

Features: 1. Machine can run random products of infinite length. 2. Sealing line can be adjusted in the middle of the product 3. Servo driven insures consistent seals 4. Speed up to 60 ppm 5. Conveyor speed can be ...

Company: Nanjing Jinhuigu Industrial Trade Co., Ltd.

Aluminum Wine Label Embossing and Die Cutting Machine
Contact Now

16661.

Aluminum Wine Label Embossing and Die Cutting Machine Open Details in New Window [Nov 26, 2025]

Aluminum wine label embossing and die cutting machine 2 stations hydraulic press Product Description: 1. Adopt four column structure, the vertical precision of the movable plate is controlled by four precision ...

Company: Kunshan Dapeng Precision Machinery Co., Ltd.

Auto Diffuse Rubber Gasket Label Die Cutting Machine / Sticker Die Cut Machine
Contact Now

16662.

Auto Diffuse Rubber Gasket Label Die Cutting Machine / Sticker Die Cut Machine Open Details in New Window [Nov 26, 2025]

Auto Diffuse Rubber Gasket Label Die Cutting Machine / Sticker Die Cut Machine Functional characteristice: 1.Electronic positioning,automatic adjustment,precision and accurate,and the precision and accuracy can be ...

Company: Kunshan Dapeng Precision Machinery Co., Ltd.

Foodgrade Wrapping Paper Roll to Sheet Cutting Machine
Contact Now

16663.

Foodgrade Wrapping Paper Roll to Sheet Cutting Machine Open Details in New Window [Nov 26, 2025]

DP-360 sheet cutter for insulating paper max width 360mm Insulating Paper Sheet Cutter Function &Characteristics: This machine adopt imported PLC touch screen operation control, easy operation and ...

Company: Kunshan Dapeng Precision Machinery Co., Ltd.

Automatic Paper Reel to Sheet Cutting Machine
Contact Now

16664.

Automatic Paper Reel to Sheet Cutting Machine Open Details in New Window [Nov 26, 2025]

Automatic paper reel to sheet cutting machine Functional Characteristics: This machine employs servo motor to feed material, import PLC touch screen operation to set any length, quantity,speed, equipped with automatic ...

Company: Kunshan Dapeng Precision Machinery Co., Ltd.

Dual Laser CO2 Machine Aeon Redline Nova 1490 for Cutting and Engraving MDF and Acrylic
Contact Now

16665.

Dual Laser CO2 Machine Aeon Redline Nova 1490 for Cutting and Engraving MDF and Acrylic Open Details in New Window [Oct 28, 2025]

Our Advantages Product Parameters Parameters Model Nova10 Super/Elite Nova14 Super/Elite Nova16 Super/Elite Working Scope Working Area (mm) 1000*700mm 1400*900mm 1600*1000mm Z Axis Lifting Space 200mm 200mm 200mm Max ...

Company: Suzhou Aeon Laser Technology Co., Ltd.