Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Cutting Machine

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

3000W Laser Cutting Machine with Auxiliary Equipment for Custom Jobs
Contact Now

6631.

3000W Laser Cutting Machine with Auxiliary Equipment for Custom Jobs Open Details in New Window [Jun 27, 2026]

SHEET FIBER LASER CUTTING MACHINE Specification Key Functional Components 1. Machine Tool Main Bed 1) Crafted from premium steel, employing advanced welding for optimal rigidity and stability. 2) Stress-relief annealing ...

Company: Jiangsu SOHO Innovation & Technology Group Kasin Industry & Trade Co., Ltd.

Versatile Cutting Machine with Customized Accessories for Metal Fabrication
Contact Now

6632.

Versatile Cutting Machine with Customized Accessories for Metal Fabrication Open Details in New Window [Jun 27, 2026]

SHEET FIBER LASER CUTTING MACHINE Specification Key Functional Components 1. Machine Tool Main Bed 1) Built from premium steel, expertly welded for superior strength and stability. 2) Post-weld stress-relief annealing, ...

Company: Jiangsu SOHO Innovation & Technology Group Kasin Industry & Trade Co., Ltd.

Versatile 6000W Laser Cutting Machine for Stainless Steel and Copper
Contact Now

6633.

Versatile 6000W Laser Cutting Machine for Stainless Steel and Copper Open Details in New Window [Jun 27, 2026]

SHEET FIBER LASER CUTTING MACHINE Specification Key Functional Components 1. Machine Tool Main Bed 1) Built with premium steel, strategically welded for maximum rigidity and stability. 2) Post-weld stress relief, ...

Company: Jiangsu SOHO Innovation & Technology Group Kasin Industry & Trade Co., Ltd.

6000W Laser Cutting Machine for High-Volume Metal Fabrication
Contact Now

6634.

6000W Laser Cutting Machine for High-Volume Metal Fabrication Open Details in New Window [Jun 27, 2026]

SHEET FIBER LASER CUTTING MACHINE Specification Key Functional Components 1. Machine Tool Main Bed 1) Crafted from premium steel, employing strategic welding for enhanced rigidity and stability. 2) Stress-relief ...

Company: Jiangsu SOHO Innovation & Technology Group Kasin Industry & Trade Co., Ltd.

Versatile 3000W Laser Cutting Machine for Copper and Aluminum
Contact Now

6635.

Versatile 3000W Laser Cutting Machine for Copper and Aluminum Open Details in New Window [Jun 27, 2026]

SHEET FIBER LASER CUTTING MACHINE Specification Key Functional Components 1. Machine Tool Main Bed 1) Crafted from premium steel with strategic welding for unmatched rigidity and stability. 2) Stress-relief annealing, ...

Company: Jiangsu SOHO Innovation & Technology Group Kasin Industry & Trade Co., Ltd.

High-Performance 6000W Laser Cutting Machine for Industrial Use
Contact Now

6636.

High-Performance 6000W Laser Cutting Machine for Industrial Use Open Details in New Window [Jun 27, 2026]

SHEET FIBER LASER CUTTING MACHINE Specification Key Functional Components 1. Machine Tool Main Bed 1) Crafted from premium steel, employing strategic welding for superior rigidity and stability. 2) Stress-relief ...

Company: Jiangsu SOHO Innovation & Technology Group Kasin Industry & Trade Co., Ltd.

High-Speed 3000W Laser Cutting Machine for Precision Engineering
Contact Now

6637.

High-Speed 3000W Laser Cutting Machine for Precision Engineering Open Details in New Window [Jun 27, 2026]

SHEET FIBER LASER CUTTING MACHINE Specification Key Functional Components 1. Machine Tool Main Bed 1) Crafted from premium steel, employs strategic welding for superior rigidity and stability. 2) Stress-relief annealing ...

Company: Jiangsu SOHO Innovation & Technology Group Kasin Industry & Trade Co., Ltd.

Good Service Infrared Laser Cutting Machine for Sapphire Camera Cover Cut & Split
Contact Now

6638.

Good Service Infrared Laser Cutting Machine for Sapphire Camera Cover Cut & Split Open Details in New Window [Jul 23, 2026]

CHANXAN CW-6050IPL INFRARED LASER CUTTING & SPLITTING INTEGRATED MACHINE CHANXAN CW-6050IPL adopts professional infrared pulse laser design, specially developed for sapphire camera cover and optical sapphire component ...

Company: Chanxan (Changshu) Laser Technology Co., Ltd.

Good Service Infrared Laser Machine for Medical Glass Cutting & Splitting
Contact Now

6639.

Good Service Infrared Laser Machine for Medical Glass Cutting & Splitting Open Details in New Window [Jul 23, 2026]

CHANXAN CW-6050IPL INFRARED LASER CUTTING & SPLITTING INTEGRATED MACHINE CHANXAN CW-6050IPL infrared pulse laser equipment is specially developed for integrated cutting and splitting of medical glass components. It ...

Company: Chanxan (Changshu) Laser Technology Co., Ltd.

One Single Knife Cutting Cutter Frequency Control Paper Straw Making Machine Striped
Contact Now

6640.

One Single Knife Cutting Cutter Frequency Control Paper Straw Making Machine Striped Open Details in New Window [Jul 18, 2026]

Full-automatic Single blade Drinking Paper Straw Making Machine /Line Product Description New auto Cutting Knife Model One Single Knife Cutting Cutter Frequency Control Paper Straw Making Machine ...

Company: Suzhou Deedo Machinery Co., Ltd.

One Blade Cutting Frequency Control Paper Straw Making Machines for Cocktails Drinking
Contact Now

6641.

One Blade Cutting Frequency Control Paper Straw Making Machines for Cocktails Drinking Open Details in New Window [Jul 18, 2026]

Full-automatic One Blade Cutting Drinking Paper Straw Making Machine /Line Product Description Product Parameters New auto Cutting Knife Model One Blade Cutting Frequency Control Paper Straw Making ...

Company: Suzhou Deedo Machinery Co., Ltd.

Hot Sale Infrared Laser Cutting Machine for Glass Tube Cutting & Splitting
Contact Now

6642.

Hot Sale Infrared Laser Cutting Machine for Glass Tube Cutting & Splitting Open Details in New Window [Jul 23, 2026]

GLASS LASER CUTTING/SPLITTING INTEGRATED MACHINE CHANXAN CW-6050IPL is an advanced infrared laser cutting and splitting machine specially developed for glass tubes and tubular industrial glass processing. It integrates ...

Company: Chanxan (Changshu) Laser Technology Co., Ltd.

Tea Beverage Jelly Cutting Machine
Contact Now

6643.

Tea Beverage Jelly Cutting Machine Open Details in New Window [Jul 18, 2026]

Product Description This machine is developed to meet the jelly dicing needs of households, bubble tea shops and small restaurants. It is a tabletop model that can be placed in small spaces. It cuts jelly into ...

Company: Changzhou Jinma Packaging Machinery Co., Ltd.

Fixtec Professional Tile Cutting Tool Wholesale 600mm Manual Ceramic Tile Cutter Machine
Contact Now

6644.

Fixtec Professional Tile Cutting Tool Wholesale 600mm Manual Ceramic Tile Cutter Machine Open Details in New Window [Jul 21, 2026]

Main Products Product Description Manual Tile Cutter -Replaceable Cutting: One of the standout features of this 600mm tile cutter is its replaceable cutting components, ensuring that your tool remains in top condition ...

Company: Ebic Tools Co., Ltd.

High Precision EPDM Foam Die Cutting Machine
Contact Now

6645.

High Precision EPDM Foam Die Cutting Machine Open Details in New Window [Jul 20, 2026]

KD-D 350 High Speed Die Cutting Machine Functions: : Inline feeding, stamping, full cutting, and partial cutting. Suitable for wood molds, metal molds, and etched molds. Application: Cover film, shielding film, FPC, PP ...

Company: Suzhou Kedou Precision Machinery Co., Ltd.