Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Diesel Engine

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Pme170fs Best Small Diesel Engine Single-Cylinder, Vertical, Air-Cooled, 4-Stroke, in China
Contact Now

9226.

Pme170fs Best Small Diesel Engine Single-Cylinder, Vertical, Air-Cooled, 4-Stroke, in China Open Details in New Window [Jan 16, 2024]

Product Description: Model PME170FS(E) Type Single-cylinder,vertical,air-cooled,4-stroke,diesel engine Bore*stroke [mm] 70*55 Displacement [ml] 211 Compression Ratio 19:01 Rated speed [rpm] 1500/1800 Rated ...

Company: Wuxi Pinnacle Mechanical Equipment Co., Ltd.

Pme192f (E) Silent Type Diesel Engine Low Fuel Consumption
Contact Now

9227.

Pme192f (E) Silent Type Diesel Engine Low Fuel Consumption Open Details in New Window [Jan 16, 2024]

Product Description: Model PME192F(E) Type Single-cylinder,vertical,air-cooled,4-stroke,diesel engine Bore*stroke [mm] 92*75 Displacement [ml] 498 Compression Ratio 19:01 Rated speed [rpm] 3000/3600 Rated output [kw] ...

Company: Wuxi Pinnacle Mechanical Equipment Co., Ltd.

Pme186fa (E) 10HP 6.5kw Diesel Power Engine Small Motor with Air-Cooled
Contact Now

9228.

Pme186fa (E) 10HP 6.5kw Diesel Power Engine Small Motor with Air-Cooled Open Details in New Window [Jan 16, 2024]

Product Description: Model PME186FA(E) Type Single-cylinder,vertical,air-cooled,4-stroke,diesel engine Bore*stroke [mm] 86*72 Displacement [ml] 418 Compression Ratio 19:01 Rated speed [rpm] 3000/3600 Rated output [kw] ...

Company: Wuxi Pinnacle Mechanical Equipment Co., Ltd.

Gtb1749vk 798128-5002s Turbo 798128-5004s 798128-4 Turbo Compressor Housing
Contact Now

9229.

Gtb1749vk 798128-5002s Turbo 798128-5004s 798128-4 Turbo Compressor Housing Open Details in New Window [Aug 25, 2026]

Contact:Sophia Mob :8613621506883 Payment Terms • T.T / Western Union Package & Delivery • Neutral Carton • Send within 7 days Part Number 798128-5006S Previous ...

Company: Wuxi Booshiwheel Power Technology Co., Ltd.

Engine Parts TF035 28231-27800 Turbo Charger
Contact Now

9230.

Engine Parts TF035 28231-27800 Turbo Charger Open Details in New Window [Aug 25, 2026]

Part Number 49135-07300 Previous Version 4913507300, 49135-07100, 49135-07302, 49135-07301, 4913507301 OE number 2823127800, 28231-27800 Year 2006-09 Description Santa Fe CRDi, 2.2L CHRA N/A Turbo ...

Company: Wuxi Booshiwheel Power Technology Co., Ltd.

S300 177282 Re519924 Re519925 Turbocharger with 6081h Engine
Contact Now

9231.

S300 177282 Re519924 Re519925 Turbocharger with 6081h Engine Open Details in New Window [Aug 25, 2026]

part Number 177282 Previous Version 173771 OE Number RE519924, RE519925 Year 2002-11 Description Agricultural Turbo Model S300-81H30BADCM/0.9176ZD3 CHRA N/A Engine 6081H Engine Manufacturer John ...

Company: Wuxi Booshiwheel Power Technology Co., Ltd.

Auto Spare Part 762931-5001s Turbo Kits
Contact Now

9232.

Auto Spare Part 762931-5001s Turbo Kits Open Details in New Window [Aug 25, 2026]

Part Number 762931-5001S Previous Version 762931-0001, 762931-0002, 762931-0003, 762931-1 OE number 32006047, 320/06047, 320/06079, 32006079, 32006081, 320/06081 Year 2005-06 Description JCB Agricultural ...

Company: Wuxi Booshiwheel Power Technology Co., Ltd.

Auto Spare Part Rhf55V Turbocharger 8980277725 with Greddy Compressor Housing and 201 Turbine ...
Contact Now

9233.

Auto Spare Part Rhf55V Turbocharger 8980277725 with Greddy Compressor Housing and 201 Turbine ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 25, 2026]

Contact:sophia Mob:8613621506883 Part Number VDA40016 Previous Part Number VAA40016, VBA40016, VCA40016, VDA40016, VKA40016 OE number 8980277725, 8980277722, 8980277721,8980277720, 898027-7725, 898027-7722, ...

Company: Wuxi Booshiwheel Power Technology Co., Ltd.

49179-02712 Turbo Charger
Contact Now

9234.

49179-02712 Turbo Charger Open Details in New Window [Aug 25, 2026]

Part Number 49179-02712 Previous Version 49179-02710, 49179-02711, 49179-02712, 49179-02713, 4917902712 Description Construction, Various Truck Tow motor, Forklift, Mitsubishi Fuso Truck & Bus FK6, FQ6, FK7, FM6, ...

Company: Wuxi Booshiwheel Power Technology Co., Ltd.

Water Well Drilling Rig with Diesel Engine Gyq-200 Gyq-200A Gyq-200b Water Well Drilling Rig
Contact Now

9235.

Water Well Drilling Rig with Diesel Engine Gyq-200 Gyq-200A Gyq-200b Water Well Drilling Rig Open Details in New Window [Aug 12, 2026]

GYQ-200, GYQ-200A, and GYQ-200B are all suitable for industrial and civil construction, as well as engineering geological surveys of highways, railways, bridge foundations, dam sites, water conservancy, water wells, ...

Company: Wuxi Eternal Bliss Alloy Casting & Forging Co., Ltd.

High Efficiency Automotive Urea Nozzle Applicable for Cu*Mins Auto Parts Customized
Contact Now

9236.

High Efficiency Automotive Urea Nozzle Applicable for Cu*Mins Auto Parts Customized Open Details in New Window [Apr 08, 2026]

Dingxing Power Technology Co., Ltd. was established in November 2023 in Zhangjiagang, Suzhou, relying on state-owned enterprises in Zhangjiagang. The factory covers an area of approximately 800 square meters At present, ...

Company: Jiangsu Suzhou Dingxing Drivetrain Technology Co., Ltd.

B01/ 16399700016/28231-2b760 Turbine Shaft Wheel
Contact Now

9237.

B01/ 16399700016/28231-2b760 Turbine Shaft Wheel Open Details in New Window [Jan 12, 2026]

Model: B01 Part Number: 16399700016,28231-2B760 OE NO.: 16399700016,28231-2B760 Application : For KIA Material of turbine wheel: Inconel 713C, Perfect balance finished.you can use it directly. MS-TECH ...

Company: Wuxi Maoshi Technology Co., Ltd.

Gt1852V/ 704580-0001/ 704580-0003 Turbine Shaft Wheel
Contact Now

9238.

Gt1852V/ 704580-0001/ 704580-0003 Turbine Shaft Wheel Open Details in New Window [Jan 12, 2026]

Model Number: GT1852V Part Number: 704580-0001/704580-0003/704580-0005/704580-0016 Fit Turbos: 742693-0001, 742693-0002, 742693-0003, 742693-5002S, 742693-5003S, 742693-9004S, 742693-5004S, 703206-0001, 703206-5001, ...

Company: Wuxi Maoshi Technology Co., Ltd.

Hot Sell 3801056 Piston Ring for Cummins Nt855 Engine Parts
Contact Now

9239.

Hot Sell 3801056 Piston Ring for Cummins Nt855 Engine Parts Open Details in New Window [Jul 04, 2025]

We offer Engine Parts, such as Cylinder block, Cylinder head, Crankshaft, Camshaft, Piston, Alternator, Cylinder liner, Fuel pump, Gasket, Oil pump, Piston ring, Starter, Turbocharger, CON ROD, MF Parts etc. Product ...

Company: Jiangsu Sunlord Electronics & Machinery Co., Ltd.

2233074 FL912 Piston Ring for Deutz Diesel Engine
Contact Now

9240.

2233074 FL912 Piston Ring for Deutz Diesel Engine Open Details in New Window [Jul 04, 2025]

We offer Engine Parts, such as Cylinder block, Cylinder head, Crankshaft, Camshaft, Piston, Alternator, Cylinder liner, Fuel pump, Gasket, Oil pump, Piston ring, Starter, Turbocharger, CON ROD, MF Parts etc. Product ...

Company: Jiangsu Sunlord Electronics & Machinery Co., Ltd.