Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Drill Bit

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

API PDC Reamer Bit 8- 1/2 Inch of Diamond Rock Drilling Bit
Contact Now

34171.

API PDC Reamer Bit 8- 1/2 Inch of Diamond Rock Drilling Bit Open Details in New Window [May 30, 2026]

Product Description PDC drill bits are suitable for various geological conditions, including soft rocks, hard rocks, and gravel formations. They find wide application in diverse engineering projects, meeting ...

Company: Suzhou Energy Tool Co., Ltd.

Rock Drilling Tool 10 5/8 Inch Diamond PDC Hole Reamer
Contact Now

34172.

Rock Drilling Tool 10 5/8 Inch Diamond PDC Hole Reamer Open Details in New Window [May 30, 2026]

Product Description Production Name : PDC bit is a fixed cutter drilling tool with polycrystalline diamond compact cutters used for rock drilling in oil, mining, water or gas wells. This drilling tool is ...

Company: Suzhou Energy Tool Co., Ltd.

17-1/2 Inch PDC Reamer or Hole Opener with API Connection
Contact Now

34173.

17-1/2 Inch PDC Reamer or Hole Opener with API Connection Open Details in New Window [May 30, 2026]

Product Description PDC bit is a fixed cutter drilling tool with polycrystalline diamond compact cutters used for rock drilling in oil, mining, water or gas wells. This drilling tool is manufactured according to ...

Company: Suzhou Energy Tool Co., Ltd.

26" Tct Tricone Hole Opener of Horizontal Directional Drilling Tool
Contact Now

34174.

26" Tct Tricone Hole Opener of Horizontal Directional Drilling Tool Open Details in New Window [May 30, 2026]

Product Description Application formation medium soft with low compressive strength and harder abrasive stringers, such as hard shale, hard gypsolyte, soft limestone, sandstone and dolomite with stringers, ...

Company: Suzhou Energy Tool Co., Ltd.

8-1/2" S616 Diamond PDC Drill Bit of Oil Well
Contact Now

34175.

8-1/2" S616 Diamond PDC Drill Bit of Oil Well Open Details in New Window [May 30, 2026]

PDC bit is a fixed cutter drilling tool with polycrystalline diamond compact cutters used for rock drilling in oil, mining, water or gas wells. This drilling tool is manufactured according to API specifications and ...

Company: Suzhou Energy Tool Co., Ltd.

Sealed Bearing Oil Well Tricone Bit of Rock Water Well Drilling
Contact Now

34176.

Sealed Bearing Oil Well Tricone Bit of Rock Water Well Drilling Open Details in New Window [May 30, 2026]

Product Description Tricone bit is a rock drilling Tool with tungsten carbide insert used on the rock oil mining water or oil well . This rock drilling tool is manufactured according to API specs which are the ...

Company: Suzhou Energy Tool Co., Ltd.

Oil Well Diamond PDC Drill Bit of API Spec Drilling Tool
Contact Now

34177.

Oil Well Diamond PDC Drill Bit of API Spec Drilling Tool Open Details in New Window [May 30, 2026]

Product Description PDC bit is a fixed cutter drilling tool with polycrystalline diamond compact cutters used for rock drilling in oil, mining, water or gas wells. This drilling tool is manufactured according ...

Company: Suzhou Energy Tool Co., Ltd.

8-1/2 "S516 Diamond PDC Drill Bit of Hard Rock Drilling Tool
Contact Now

34178.

8-1/2 "S516 Diamond PDC Drill Bit of Hard Rock Drilling Tool Open Details in New Window [May 30, 2026]

Product Description PDC drill bits with high hardness and a fixed blade design offer outstanding cutting efficiency and wear resistance. They are suitable for various formations, enhancing drilling speed and ...

Company: Suzhou Energy Tool Co., Ltd.

12-1/4 Inch Diamond PDC Hybride Drill Bit of Oil Drilling Tools
Contact Now

34179.

12-1/4 Inch Diamond PDC Hybride Drill Bit of Oil Drilling Tools Open Details in New Window [May 30, 2026]

Product Description PDC drill bits with high hardness and a fixed blade design offer outstanding cutting efficiency and wear resistance. They are suitable for various formations, enhancing drilling speed and ...

Company: Suzhou Energy Tool Co., Ltd.

Rock Drill Bit 9-1/2 "TCI Tricone Drill Bit of Carbide Drilling Tool
Contact Now

34180.

Rock Drill Bit 9-1/2 "TCI Tricone Drill Bit of Carbide Drilling Tool Open Details in New Window [May 30, 2026]

Tricone bit is a rock drilling Tool with tungsten carbide insert used on the rock oil mining water or oil well . This rock drilling tool is manufactured according to API specs which are the API certification ...

Company: Suzhou Energy Tool Co., Ltd.

API Drill Bit 10 5/8" PDC Drill Bit of Drilling Tools
Contact Now

34181.

API Drill Bit 10 5/8" PDC Drill Bit of Drilling Tools Open Details in New Window [May 30, 2026]

Description PDC Drill Bit : PDC drill bits with high hardness and a fixed blade design offer outstanding cutting efficiency and wear resistance. They are suitable for various formations, enhancing drilling speed and ...

Company: Suzhou Energy Tool Co., Ltd.

Diamond Well Drilling Bit 8-1/2" PDC Drill Bit of Rock Well
Contact Now

34182.

Diamond Well Drilling Bit 8-1/2" PDC Drill Bit of Rock Well Open Details in New Window [May 30, 2026]

Product Description Drilling Bit Oil Water Gas Well Drilling Tricone Drill Bit For Oil Rig And Mining PDC bits utilize multiple diamond cutters arranged in specific patterns to shear the rock formation. ...

Company: Suzhou Energy Tool Co., Ltd.

Cge Nq Turbo Profile Diamond Core Drill Bit Washer for Drilling
Contact Now

34183.

Cge Nq Turbo Profile Diamond Core Drill Bit Washer for Drilling Open Details in New Window [May 09, 2026]

CGE NQ Turbo Profile Core Drill Bit Washer Hq Diamond Core Drill Bit For Hard Rock Limestone Drilling Product Description Size Bit O.D.Hole Diameter (mm) Bit I.D.Core Diameter (mm) Reaming Shell O.D. (mm) Waterway BQ ...

Company: Cge Group Wuxi Drilling Tools Co., Ltd.

Cge Nq3 Diamond Impregnated Core Bit Semi-Round Profile Mining Drilling
Contact Now

34184.

Cge Nq3 Diamond Impregnated Core Bit Semi-Round Profile Mining Drilling Open Details in New Window [May 09, 2026]

CGE NQ3 Diamond Impregnated Core Bit Semi-Round Profile Mining Drilling Product Description Size Bit O.D.Hole Diameter (mm) Bit I.D.Core Diameter (mm) Reaming Shell O.D. (mm) Waterway BQ 58.9 36.4 59.95 6 BQ3 58.9 33.53 ...

Company: Cge Group Wuxi Drilling Tools Co., Ltd.

Od102mm 4inch 4" Diamond Core Bit Drilling Bits for Construction
Contact Now

34185.

Od102mm 4inch 4" Diamond Core Bit Drilling Bits for Construction Open Details in New Window [Jun 23, 2025]

Diamond Core Bit drilling bits for Construction OD102mm Why choose us: 1.SGS, MPA certificate, Established in 2000 year, Rich producing experience. 2.Well approved by our worldwide clients, export more than 70 ...

Company: Johnson Tools Manufactory Co., Ltd.