Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Drill Bit

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Premium Spot Weld Drill Set for Metalworking Projects
Contact Now

35791.

Premium Spot Weld Drill Set for Metalworking Projects Open Details in New Window [May 19, 2025]

Product Description HSS Hand Tap Available in serial and non serial sets of any prescribed specification Coarse pitch taps in a set of 3 Pcs. Fine Pitch Taps in a set of 2 Pcs. Material High Speed Steel ...

Company: DANYANG DAMING TOOLS CO., LTD.

6-40mm Kitchen Cupboard Self Centering Hinge Drill Bit Tool
Contact Now

35792.

6-40mm Kitchen Cupboard Self Centering Hinge Drill Bit Tool Open Details in New Window [Apr 16, 2025]

Product Description WOOD HINGE DRILL These self-centering hinge drill bits make it easy to drill precise holes for door and cabinet hinges. The set includes three popular sizes to drill through metal, plastic, ...

Company: DANYANG DAMING TOOLS CO., LTD.

Black Oxide Self Centering Hinge Drilling Wood Vix Bits for Soft Wood
Contact Now

35793.

Black Oxide Self Centering Hinge Drilling Wood Vix Bits for Soft Wood Open Details in New Window [Apr 16, 2025]

Product Description WOOD HINGE DRILL These self-centering hinge drill bits make it easy to drill precise holes for door and cabinet hinges. The set includes three popular sizes to drill through metal, plastic, ...

Company: DANYANG DAMING TOOLS CO., LTD.

OEM Hex Shank Wood Vix Bits with High Carbon Steel
Contact Now

35794.

OEM Hex Shank Wood Vix Bits with High Carbon Steel Open Details in New Window [Apr 16, 2025]

Product Description WOOD HINGE DRILL These self-centering hinge drill bits make it easy to drill precise holes for door and cabinet hinges. The set includes three popular sizes to drill through metal, plastic, ...

Company: DANYANG DAMING TOOLS CO., LTD.

Non-Customized 6-40mm High Speed Steel Self Centering Hinge Drilling Vix Bits
Contact Now

35795.

Non-Customized 6-40mm High Speed Steel Self Centering Hinge Drilling Vix Bits Open Details in New Window [Apr 16, 2025]

Product Description WOOD HINGE DRILL These self-centering hinge drill bits make it easy to drill precise holes for door and cabinet hinges. The set includes three popular sizes to drill through metal, plastic, ...

Company: DANYANG DAMING TOOLS CO., LTD.

Metal Hex Edged Chamfer Drill HSS Countersink Set for Woodworking Reaming
Contact Now

35796.

Metal Hex Edged Chamfer Drill HSS Countersink Set for Woodworking Reaming Open Details in New Window [Dec 04, 2024]

Product Description FIVE FLUTE HEX SHANK A countersink is a conical hole cut into a manufactured object, or the cutter used to cut such a hole. A common use is to allow the head of a countersunk bolt or screw, when ...

Company: DANYANG DAMING TOOLS CO., LTD.

90 Degree Woodworking Six Handle Chamfering Tool Drill Bit HSS Countersink Tool
Contact Now

35797.

90 Degree Woodworking Six Handle Chamfering Tool Drill Bit HSS Countersink Tool Open Details in New Window [Dec 04, 2024]

Product Description FIVE FLUTE HEX SHANK A countersink is a conical hole cut into a manufactured object, or the cutter used to cut such a hole. A common use is to allow the head of a countersunk bolt or screw, when ...

Company: DANYANG DAMING TOOLS CO., LTD.

HSS Step Drill Bit Hexagonal Shank Step Twist Drill High Speed Material
Contact Now

35798.

HSS Step Drill Bit Hexagonal Shank Step Twist Drill High Speed Material Open Details in New Window [Dec 04, 2024]

Product Description HSS STEP DRILLS HSS Step Drill Bits are perfect for drilling multiple-size holes in thin sections of metal, plastic and wood using a single bit. Each step drills does the work of many ...

Company: DANYANG DAMING TOOLS CO., LTD.

Shank Spiral Flutes Stepped Titanium HSS Step Drill Bits Set for Metal
Contact Now

35799.

Shank Spiral Flutes Stepped Titanium HSS Step Drill Bits Set for Metal Open Details in New Window [Dec 04, 2024]

Product Description HSS STEP DRILLS HSS Step Drill Bits are perfect for drilling multiple-size holes in thin sections of metal, plastic and wood using a single bit. Each step drills does the work of many ...

Company: DANYANG DAMING TOOLS CO., LTD.

Step Drill Bits HSS Manufacturer Twist Step Drill Bit Set for Metal
Contact Now

35800.

Step Drill Bits HSS Manufacturer Twist Step Drill Bit Set for Metal Open Details in New Window [Dec 04, 2024]

Product Description HSS STEP DRILLS HSS Step Drill Bits are perfect for drilling multiple-size holes in thin sections of metal, plastic and wood using a single bit. Each step drills does the work of many ...

Company: DANYANG DAMING TOOLS CO., LTD.

HSS Step Drill Bits Set for Metal with Straight Flute
Contact Now

35801.

HSS Step Drill Bits Set for Metal with Straight Flute Open Details in New Window [Sep 19, 2024]

1) We're a direct manufacturer and 100% export worldwide (USA, Israel, Jordan, Iran, Thailand, Duabai, South Africa, Kenya, Egypt, Australia, UK, Spain, Brazil, etc) 2) We have around 15 years of producing ...

Company: DANYANG DAMING TOOLS CO., LTD.

4PCS Professional Use Masonry Drill Set
Contact Now

35802.

4PCS Professional Use Masonry Drill Set Open Details in New Window [Sep 19, 2024]

Danyang Daming Import & Export Co., Ltd. is one of the professional saw blades and drill bits suppliers in China. We specialize in all kinds of tools such as HSS twist drill bits, electric hammer drill bits, masonry ...

Company: DANYANG DAMING TOOLS CO., LTD.

SDS Hammer Drill Bit Max Shank Sand Copper
Contact Now

35803.

SDS Hammer Drill Bit Max Shank Sand Copper Open Details in New Window [Sep 19, 2024]

Our company 1) We're a direct manufacturer and 100% export worldwide (USA, Israel, Jordan, Iran, Thailand, Duabai, South Africa, Kenya, Egypt, Australia, UK, Spain, Brazil, etc) 2) We have around 15 years of producing ...

Company: DANYANG DAMING TOOLS CO., LTD.

10-Piece Cobalt Screw Extractor Drills Bits Set
Contact Now

35804.

10-Piece Cobalt Screw Extractor Drills Bits Set Open Details in New Window [Sep 19, 2024]

Our company 1) We're a direct manufacturer and 100% export worldwide (USA, Israel, Jordan, Iran, Thailand, Duabai, South Africa, Kenya, Egypt, Australia, UK, Spain, Brazil, etc) 2) We have around 15 years of producing ...

Company: DANYANG DAMING TOOLS CO., LTD.

Amber Finish HSS Cobalt Fully Ground Twist Drill
Contact Now

35805.

Amber Finish HSS Cobalt Fully Ground Twist Drill Open Details in New Window [Sep 19, 2024]

OUR FACTORY 1) We're a direct manufacturer and 100% export to worldwide(USA, Isrel, Jordan, Iran, Thailand,Duabai, South Africa, Kenya, Egypt, Australia, UK, Spain, Brazil, etc) 2) We have around 15 years producing ...

Company: DANYANG DAMING TOOLS CO., LTD.