Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Electric Bicycle

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Full Suspension 48V 1000W Fat Tire Bafang Motor Ebike Electric Bicycle

22381.

Full Suspension 48V 1000W Fat Tire Bafang Motor Ebike Electric Bicycle Open Details in New Window [Nov 28, 2023]

Product Description 1.Full Suspension 48V 1000W Fat Tire Bafang Motor Ebike Electric Bicycle: NEW DEFINITION OF CYCLING Extra sturdy and ergonomic aluminum alloy frame of the CMS1000-F ebike make it possible to ride ...

Company: Changzhou Leili Vehicle Parts Co., Ltd.

China 5000W 72V Ebike Full Suspension Fat Electric Bicycle

22382.

China 5000W 72V Ebike Full Suspension Fat Electric Bicycle Open Details in New Window [Nov 28, 2023]

Product Description 1.Christmas big PromotionChina 5000w 72v ebike full suspension fat electric bicycle: 1.USD50.00 Coupon when your order Reach USD3000.00 2.TOOL kit(Cost USD30.00) as Free Gift for All the enduro ...

Company: Changzhou Leili Vehicle Parts Co., Ltd.

China New 48V 1000W MTB Ebike Electric Mountain Bike Bicycle

22383.

China New 48V 1000W MTB Ebike Electric Mountain Bike Bicycle Open Details in New Window [Nov 28, 2023]

Product Description 1.China New 48v 1000w MTB Ebike Electric Mountain Bike Bicycle: Product Parameters 2.Detailed parameter for China New 48v 1000w MTB Ebike Electric Mountain Bike Bicycle: 1 Frame Aluminum ...

Company: Changzhou Leili Vehicle Parts Co., Ltd.

Top Quality Ebike 48V 1000W Outdoor Electric Bicycle for Mountain Terrain

22384.

Top Quality Ebike 48V 1000W Outdoor Electric Bicycle for Mountain Terrain Open Details in New Window [Nov 24, 2023]

Product Description 1.Top Quality Ebike 48V 1000W Outdoor Electric Bicycle for Mountain Terrain : Product Parameters 2.Detailed parameter for Top Quality Ebike 48V 1000W Outdoor Electric Bicycle for Mountain ...

Company: Changzhou Leili Vehicle Parts Co., Ltd.

2024 New 1000W Electric Mountain Bike Full Suspension Adult Electric Bicycle

22385.

2024 New 1000W Electric Mountain Bike Full Suspension Adult Electric Bicycle Open Details in New Window [Nov 23, 2023]

Product Description 1.2024 New 1000W Electric Mountain Bike Full Suspension Adult Electric Bicycle : Product Parameters 2.Detailed parameter for 2024 New 1000W Electric Mountain Bike Full Suspension Adult Electric ...

Company: Changzhou Leili Vehicle Parts Co., Ltd.

China Supplier of Electric Bicycles with Certified CE En15194

22386.

China Supplier of Electric Bicycles with Certified CE En15194 Open Details in New Window [Sep 01, 2023]

USA Warehouse Bafang 750W Step-Through Beach Cruiser Electric Bike with Short Delivery Product Description Specifications: Motor Type Rear Drive Motor, Bafang Motor Power 48V750W bafang motor (48V500w is optional) ...

Company: Changzhou Merrygold

Step Through City- Electric Bicycle Commuting for Female

22387.

Step Through City- Electric Bicycle Commuting for Female Open Details in New Window [Sep 01, 2023]

Step Through City- Electric Bicycle Commuting for Female Product Description Electric Specification Motro Type 2nd generation,Bafang Brand Motor Power 48V350W Working Style PAS with Torque Sensor,1:1with ...

Company: Changzhou Merrygold

Professional Factory Electric Bicycle with Full Suspension

22388.

Professional Factory Electric Bicycle with Full Suspension Open Details in New Window [Sep 01, 2023]

Professional Factory Electric Bicycle with Full Suspension Motor Type Rear Drive ,48V500W Motor Power 36V/48V 350W ---1000W Working Style PAS & Throttle, 1:1 with 0-5 Level Controller 48V18A Display LCD ...

Company: Changzhou Merrygold

26 Inch 4.0 Fat Tire Snow Shock Absorption off-Road Electric Bicycle

22389.

26 Inch 4.0 Fat Tire Snow Shock Absorption off-Road Electric Bicycle Open Details in New Window [Apr 26, 2025]

Product Description Material Carbon steel Weight 30kg Load capacity 200kg Braking System Dual disc brakes Color Black, White Pedal type Ordinary pedal Foreign trade export certification CE,CPC,UL Fork ...

Company: Suzhou Beixuan Packing Material Co., Ltd.

Snow Mountain Bike Battery Bike Shock Absorption off-Road Electric Bicycle

22390.

Snow Mountain Bike Battery Bike Shock Absorption off-Road Electric Bicycle Open Details in New Window [Apr 26, 2025]

Product Description Material Carbon steel Weight 30kg Load capacity 200kg Braking System Dual disc brakes Color Black, White Pedal type Ordinary pedal Foreign trade export certification CE,CPC,UL Fork ...

Company: Suzhou Beixuan Packing Material Co., Ltd.

Mountain Bike Battery Bike Shock Absorption off-Road Electric Bicycle

22391.

Mountain Bike Battery Bike Shock Absorption off-Road Electric Bicycle Open Details in New Window [Apr 26, 2025]

Product Description Material Carbon steel Weight 30kg Load capacity 200kg Braking System Dual disc brakes Color Black, White Pedal type Ordinary pedal Foreign trade export certification CE,CPC,UL Fork ...

Company: Suzhou Beixuan Packing Material Co., Ltd.

72V High Power 5000W Electric Motorcycle Electric Mountain Bike Electric Bicycle

22392.

72V High Power 5000W Electric Motorcycle Electric Mountain Bike Electric Bicycle Open Details in New Window [Jan 16, 2024]

Product Description 72V High Power 5000W Electric Motorcycle Electric Mountain Bike Electric Bicycle Product Parameters Frame Enduro frame steel (black or white for choose) Handlebar/stem Aluminum ...

Company: Changzhou Leili Vehicle Parts Co., Ltd.

off Road Electric Motorcycle 12000W Powerful Electric Dirt Bike Electric Bicycle

22393.

off Road Electric Motorcycle 12000W Powerful Electric Dirt Bike Electric Bicycle Open Details in New Window [Jan 16, 2024]

Product Description Off Road Electric Motorcycle 12000W Powerful Electric Dirt Bike Electric Bicycle Product Parameters Frame Enduro frame steel (black or white for choose) Handlebar/stem Aluminum ...

Company: Changzhou Leili Vehicle Parts Co., Ltd.

48V 1000W 8fun Ultra M620 Offroad MID-Mounted Ebike Motor Electric Mountain Bicycle with Dual ...

22394.

48V 1000W 8fun Ultra M620 Offroad MID-Mounted Ebike Motor Electric Mountain Bicycle with Dual ... Open Details in New Window [May 28, 2024]

Product Description 48V 1000W 8FUN ULTRA M620 Offroad MID-Mounted Ebike Motor Electric Mountain Bicycle with Dual Lithium Battery Dirt Bike Motor 48V 1000W BAFANG M620/G510 Central ...

Company: Changzhou Leili Vehicle Parts Co., Ltd.

48V 1000W MTB Offroad Tirepedelec Beach Cruise Electric Bicycle

22395.

48V 1000W MTB Offroad Tirepedelec Beach Cruise Electric Bicycle Open Details in New Window [May 28, 2024]

48V 1000W MTB Offroad Tirepedelec Beach Cruise Electric Bicycle Product Description Motor 48V 1000W BAFANG M620/G510 Voltage 48V Color Black/Red Frame Aluminum alloy frame Battery 48V 20Ah lithium samsung ...

Company: Changzhou Leili Vehicle Parts Co., Ltd.