Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Electric Bicycle

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Hot Selling Electric Bicycle - Direct Factory Supply for Retailers
Contact Now

301.

Hot Selling Electric Bicycle - Direct Factory Supply for Retailers Open Details in New Window [Apr 20, 2026]

PRODUCT DISPLAY Commuters: Low cost, no traffic restrictions, intelligent commuting assistance. Product Description Name Adult Electric Bike Voltage 36V 48V 60V Power 350W 500W Battery Type Lead-Acid Battery Charging ...

Company: Wuxi Longxin Import and Export Co., Ltd.

Factory Direct Sales Wholesale Price Adult Lightweight Electric Bicycle
Contact Now

302.

Factory Direct Sales Wholesale Price Adult Lightweight Electric Bicycle Open Details in New Window [Apr 20, 2026]

PRODUCT DISPLAY Commuters: Low cost, no traffic restrictions, intelligent commuting assistance. Product Description Name Adult Electric Bike Voltage 36V 48V 60V Power 350W 500W Battery Type Lead-Acid Battery Charging ...

Company: Wuxi Longxin Import and Export Co., Ltd.

High-Performance Adult Electric Bicycle for Wholesale Distribution China
Contact Now

303.

High-Performance Adult Electric Bicycle for Wholesale Distribution China Open Details in New Window [Apr 20, 2026]

equipped with drun brake front and rear mudguard foot board bugle This model is equipped with a semi - enclosed rear mudguard, a split - type seat, and an external rear footrest. The airplane - style handlebars feature ...

Company: Wuxi Longxin Import and Export Co., Ltd.

Factory Direct Electric Bicycle for Global Resale Opportunities
Contact Now

304.

Factory Direct Electric Bicycle for Global Resale Opportunities Open Details in New Window [Apr 20, 2026]

equipped with drun brake front and rear mudguard foot board bugle This model is equipped with a semi - enclosed rear mudguard, a split - type seat, and an external rear footrest. The airplane - style handlebars feature ...

Company: Wuxi Longxin Import and Export Co., Ltd.

Affordable Factory Direct Electric Bicycle for Adult Made in China
Contact Now

305.

Affordable Factory Direct Electric Bicycle for Adult Made in China Open Details in New Window [Apr 20, 2026]

Product Description Motor Power 350W/500W Battery 48V/12A;48V/20A Maximum speed 35-50km/h Range 40-60Km Shock absorption Spring damping Body weight 37Kg Tire 14Inch This is the most popular electric bicycle that can be ...

Company: Wuxi Longxin Import and Export Co., Ltd.

Lead Acid Battery Electric Cruiser Moped/Electric Heavy-Duty Bicycle for Adults
Contact Now

306.

Lead Acid Battery Electric Cruiser Moped/Electric Heavy-Duty Bicycle for Adults Open Details in New Window [Apr 20, 2026]

Product Description Motor Power 500W/1000W Battery 48v/60v/72 Maximum speed 50Km/h Mileage 60-90km Braking mode Front wheel hydraulic disc brake, rear wheel hydraulic drum brake Shock absorption Front independent ...

Company: Wuxi Longxin Import and Export Co., Ltd.

Premium Adult Electric Bike /China Electric Bicycle with Long-Lasting Battery Life
Contact Now

307.

Premium Adult Electric Bike /China Electric Bicycle with Long-Lasting Battery Life Open Details in New Window [Apr 20, 2026]

equipped with drun brake front and rear mudguard foot board bugle This model is equipped with a semi - enclosed rear mudguard, a split - type seat, and an external rear footrest. The airplane - style handlebars feature ...

Company: Wuxi Longxin Import and Export Co., Ltd.

Durable Electric Food Bicycle for Global Export High Capacity & Speed
Contact Now

308.

Durable Electric Food Bicycle for Global Export High Capacity & Speed Open Details in New Window [Apr 20, 2026]

This Bicycle is equipped with front hydraulic shock absorption and rear thickened spring shock absorption. It has a cruising range of 60 - 90 kilometers per hour. It features a widened front hidden storage box, a ...

Company: Wuxi Longxin Import and Export Co., Ltd.

High-Performance Electric Bicycle for Adults - Factory Direct Quality
Contact Now

309.

High-Performance Electric Bicycle for Adults - Factory Direct Quality Open Details in New Window [Apr 20, 2026]

Product Description Motor Power 500W/1000W Battery 48v/60v/72 Maximum speed 50Km/h Mileage 60-90km Braking mode Front wheel hydraulic disc brake, rear wheel hydraulic drum brake Shock absorption Front independent ...

Company: Wuxi Longxin Import and Export Co., Ltd.

Powerful Electric Bicycle with Long-Lasting Battery Life and Speed
Contact Now

310.

Powerful Electric Bicycle with Long-Lasting Battery Life and Speed Open Details in New Window [Apr 20, 2026]

Product Description Motor Power 350W/500W Battery 48V/12A/48V/20A; Maximum speed 35-50km/h Braking mode Disc Brake Shock absorption Front hydraulic shock absorber Rear spring shock absorber Net weight 28Kg Tire 14Inch ...

Company: Wuxi Longxin Import and Export Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer Direct Supply Wholesale Price Youth Stylish Electric Bicycle
Contact Now

311.

Manufacturer Direct Supply Wholesale Price Youth Stylish Electric Bicycle Open Details in New Window [Apr 20, 2026]

PRODUCT DISPLAY Commuters: Low cost, no traffic restrictions, intelligent commuting assistance. Product Description Name Adult Electric Bike Voltage 36V 48V 60V Power 350W 500W Battery Type Lead-Acid Battery Charging ...

Company: Wuxi Longxin Import and Export Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer Direct Supply Wholesale Price Adult Heavy-Duty Electric Bicycle
Contact Now

312.

Manufacturer Direct Supply Wholesale Price Adult Heavy-Duty Electric Bicycle Open Details in New Window [Apr 20, 2026]

PRODUCT DISPLAY Commuters: Low cost, no traffic restrictions, intelligent commuting assistance. Product Description Name Adult Electric Bike Voltage 36V 48V 60V Power 350W 500W Battery Type Lead-Acid Battery Charging ...

Company: Wuxi Longxin Import and Export Co., Ltd.

Aigeni Fat Tyre 48V 500W Motor Electric Folding Bicycle
Contact Now

313.

Aigeni Fat Tyre 48V 500W Motor Electric Folding Bicycle Open Details in New Window [Aug 31, 2026]

AM Product Description ELECTRIC SYSTEM SPECIFITIONS ITEM SPECIFITION BATTERY 48V14AH,Samsung cells MOTOR POWER 48V500W rear motor, Die casting ...

Company: Aigeni Technology Co., Ltd.

Electric Retro Ebike Electric Bike 7 Speed 26inch Fat Tire Snow Bike 48V 750W 15ah Bicycle for ...
Contact Now

314.

Electric Retro Ebike Electric Bike 7 Speed 26inch Fat Tire Snow Bike 48V 750W 15ah Bicycle for ... Open Details in New Window [May 27, 2026]

Electric Retro ebike electric bike 7 Speed 26inch Fat tire Snow Bike 48V 750W 15AH Bicycle For Adults Product Description Product Name Electric Bike Bafang Motor 48V 15AH Electric 26''*4.0 Bicycle E-fat ...

Company: Changzhou Merry Ebike Co., Ltd.

Delivery Powerful 800W Adult Electric Bicycle for Fast Commuting
Contact Now

315.

Delivery Powerful 800W Adult Electric Bicycle for Fast Commuting Open Details in New Window [Apr 20, 2026]

Product Description Embrace the Advantages of Cargo Bikes Cargo bikes, true to their name, are engineered to transport heavier weights, being a preferred choice for carrying cargo or passengers alike. These bikes boast ...

Company: Wuxi Longxin Import and Export Co., Ltd.