Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Electric Bicycle

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

2020 Original Wholesale Fast Adult 48V 500W MTB Electric Bicycle From China

38506.

2020 Original Wholesale Fast Adult 48V 500W MTB Electric Bicycle From China Open Details in New Window [Jun 01, 2023]

Rear Drive motor cheap china folding 48v electric bike bicycles for sale 1 Product Specification Electric Specification Bodywork Specification Motor Type Rear Drive Frame Aluminum Alloy 6061# Motor ...

Company: Changzhou Merrygold

48V 500W Disc Brake 26 Fat Tire Bafang Electric Bicycle with Pedal

38507.

48V 500W Disc Brake 26 Fat Tire Bafang Electric Bicycle with Pedal Open Details in New Window [Jun 01, 2023]

48V 500W Disc brake 26 fat tire bafang electric bicycle with pedal 1 Product Specification Electric Specification Bodywork Specification Motor Type Rear Drive Frame Aluminum Alloy 6061# Motor ...

Company: Changzhou Merrygold

Rear Drive Thin Tire 36V 250W 2020 Cheap Electric Bicycles for Sale

38508.

Rear Drive Thin Tire 36V 250W 2020 Cheap Electric Bicycles for Sale Open Details in New Window [Jun 01, 2023]

Rear Drive thin tire 36v 250w 2020 cheap electric bicycles for sale 1 Product Specification Electric Specification Bodywork Specification Motor Type Rear Drive Frame Aluminum Alloy 6061# Motor ...

Company: Changzhou Merrygold

Hot Sale Electric Mountain Bike 26"X4.0 E Bike Fat Tire Electric Bicycle

38509.

Hot Sale Electric Mountain Bike 26"X4.0 E Bike Fat Tire Electric Bicycle Open Details in New Window [Jun 01, 2023]

Hot Sale Electric Mountain Bike 26"X4.0 E Bike Fat Tire Electric Bicycle PICTURES Information sheet Motor 36V250W/48V350W Middle Drive Battery Lithium Cell 48V ...

Company: Changzhou Merrygold

Green Power Electric Motor Bicycle with 26inch Fat Tire E Bike

38510.

Green Power Electric Motor Bicycle with 26inch Fat Tire E Bike Open Details in New Window [Jun 01, 2023]

Product Description Green power electric motor bicycle with 26inch fat tire e bike Product show Information sheet Motor 36V250W/48V350W Middle Drive Battery Lithium Cell 48V ...

Company: Changzhou Merrygold

48V 52V 1000W 26inch Fat Tire Brushless Middle Driver Lithium Electric Bicycle

38511.

48V 52V 1000W 26inch Fat Tire Brushless Middle Driver Lithium Electric Bicycle Open Details in New Window [May 30, 2023]

Product Description 1000W 26inch fat tire brushless lithium electric bicycle Product show Information sheet Motor 48v 1000w middle drive brushless Battery Lithium Cell 48V ...

Company: Changzhou Merrygold

Snow Beach Cruiser Retro Electric Bike 750W Fat Tire Electric Bicycle

38512.

Snow Beach Cruiser Retro Electric Bike 750W Fat Tire Electric Bicycle Open Details in New Window [May 16, 2023]

Snow Beach Cruiser Retro Electric Bike 750W Fat Tire Electric Bicycle Production Description ...

Company: Changzhou Merrygold

26inch Rear Drive Electric Mountain Bike 500W Ebike Electric Bicycle

38513.

26inch Rear Drive Electric Mountain Bike 500W Ebike Electric Bicycle Open Details in New Window [May 16, 2023]

26inch rear drive electric mountain bike 500w ebike electric bicycle Production Description Motor Type Motro Type Rear Drive motor Motor Power 48V 350W/500w/750w Working Style PAS & Throttle,1:1 with 0-5 ...

Company: Changzhou Merrygold

Rear Drive 350W 500W Electric Bicycles Bicicletta Elettrica

38514.

Rear Drive 350W 500W Electric Bicycles Bicicletta Elettrica Open Details in New Window [Dec 01, 2022]

Details: Rear Drive 350W 500w Electric bicycles bicicletta elettrica Specification Electric Specification Motro Type 2nd generation,Bafang Brand Motor Power 36V/48V 350W/500W Working Style PAS with ...

Company: Changzhou Merrygold

Huaihai Brand Large Motor Electric Bicycle

38515.

Huaihai Brand Large Motor Electric Bicycle Open Details in New Window [Jun 02, 2022]

SL Model Electric Food Delivery Scooter 1.Appearance uses bright baking varnish, effective anti-aging, durable quality. 2.Highlighted LED instrument: it can overview vehicle information completely and ...

Company: Huaihai Holding Group Co., Ltd.

72V1200W Motor Lead-Acid Battery Electric Bicycle for Adults

38516.

72V1200W Motor Lead-Acid Battery Electric Bicycle for Adults Open Details in New Window [Jun 02, 2022]

Product name:72V1200W Motor Lead-acid Battery Electric Bicycle for Adults Detailed Photos Product Description Company Profile Certifications Manufacture process Packaging & Shipping Clients ...

Company: Huaihai Holding Group Co., Ltd.

Hot Sale 2 Wheel Electric Bicycle

38517.

Hot Sale 2 Wheel Electric Bicycle Open Details in New Window [Jun 02, 2022]

1. Q:Why choose us? A: We are original manufacture with more than 40 years experience. Our company covers an area of 1.5 square kilometers, owns 10000 staff, 30% of who owns college degree or above. The annual output ...

Company: Huaihai Holding Group Co., Ltd.

Cheap Price 2 Wheel Electric Bicycle

38518.

Cheap Price 2 Wheel Electric Bicycle Open Details in New Window [Jun 02, 2022]

1. Q:Why choose us? A: We are original manufacture with more than 40 years experience. Our company covers an area of 1.5 square kilometers, owns 10000 staff, 30% of who owns college degree or above. The annual output ...

Company: Huaihai Holding Group Co., Ltd.

2000W Powerful Adult Electric Motorcycle Bicycle

38519.

2000W Powerful Adult Electric Motorcycle Bicycle Open Details in New Window [Jun 02, 2022]

Product Description 2000W Powerful Adult Electric Motorcycle Bicycle Product Parameters Company Profile WORKSHOP INTRODUCTION Huaihai has biggest workshop in this industry for material cutting, bending, ...

Company: Huaihai Holding Group Co., Ltd.

New Style Electric Bicycles for Sale

38520.

New Style Electric Bicycles for Sale Open Details in New Window [Jun 02, 2022]

1. Q:Why choose us? A: We are original manufacture with more than 40 years experience. Our company covers an area of 1.5 square kilometers, owns 10000 staff, 30% of who owns college degree or above. The annual output ...

Company: Huaihai Holding Group Co., Ltd.